REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

15:00CR Belouizdad (Alg) - Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 1:5
18:00Wydad (Mar) - Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) 4:0

ALBANIA: First Division

14:30Partizani II - Burreli 1:3

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

12:30Inter Escaldes - Carroi 2:0
12:30UE Engordany - Penya 5:0
17:30Atletic Escaldes - Sant Julia 1:1
17:30FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Cuando Cubango - Petro Atletico 0:2
16:00Desportivo Huila - Progresso 0:1
16:00Ferroviario do Huambo - Academica 1:0
16:00Onze Bravos - Wiliet 2:1
16:30Sagrada - Caala 1:1
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting de Cabinda -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:20Independiente - Gimnasia L.P. 1:0
02:30San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba 0:4
22:10Platense - River Plate 0:1
00:20Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club 0:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Alashkert - Lori 2:1
16:00CancelledNoah - Gandzasar -:-

ARMENIA: First League

12:00Lernayin Artsakh - West Armenia 1:4
12:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Noravank 2:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:05Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 0:1
09:10Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

06:00Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves 4:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

08:00St Albans - Green Gully 0:2
09:00Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne 0:1

AUSTRALIA: W-League

07:05Melbourne Victory W - Canberra W 1:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

15:30St. Polten - Austria Vienna 0:2
15:30Wolfsberger AC - Altach 0:1
18:00Sturm Graz - Salzburg 2:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

11:30Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 1:1
12:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Liefering 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00PostponedRied (Am) - Weindorf St. Anna -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00Baridhara - Sheikh Russel 2:1
12:00Abahani Limited - Bashundara Kings 1:4

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

14:30St. Liege - Anderlecht 1:3
17:00Beerschot VA - Mouscron 2:2
19:15PostponedGent - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:45St. Truiden - Eupen 0:2

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

17:00Lierse K. - Seraing 0:1
21:00Westerlo - Deinze 4:0

BELGIUM: Super League Women

15:00Club Brugge W - Charleroi W 2:0
19:00Leuven W - Genk W 3:0

BENIN: Ligue 1

15:00Soleil - Adjidja 0:1
17:00ASPAC - JAC 1:0
17:00Ayema - ASVO 1:0
17:00Bembereke - Dynamique Djougou 4:0
17:00Damissa - Dadje 0:0
17:00Eternel - AS Cotonou 0:1
17:00Real Sport - Tukunnin 1:1

BERMUDA: Premier League

02:00PostponedDandy Town Hornets - Southampton -:-
21:00PostponedNorth Village Rams - Robin Hood -:-
21:00PostponedPHC Zebras - Devonshire Cougars -:-
21:00PostponedSt. Georges Colts - Devonshire Colts -:-
21:00PostponedX-Roads Warriors - SBRC -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:00Mladost DK - Siroki Brijeg 0:1
14:30Sloboda - Tuzla City 0:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

21:00Alianca - CSE 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

21:00Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista 1:0
21:00PostponedJacuipense - Juazeirense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - First stage

20:30PostponedBrasiliense - Samambaia -:-
20:30PostponedSobradinho - Luziania -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba

20:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Vilavelhense 4:1
20:00Rio Branco-VN - Serra 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

21:00Hercilio Luz - Prospera Criciuma 2:3
23:00PostponedChapecoense-SC - Avai -:-
23:00Figueirense - Concordia 3:0
00:00Brusque - Metropolitano 1:0
00:00PostponedJoinville - Marcilio Dias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

23:00PostponedSER Caxias - Gremio -:-
01:00Esportivo - EC Sao Jose 1:0
01:00Novo Hamburgo - Pelotas 1:1
03:00Brasil de Pelotas - Aimore 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

20:30PostponedIpora - Goias -:-
21:00Gremio Anapolis - Anapolis 3:1
21:00Itumbiara - CRAC 1:1
21:00Vila Nova FC - Jaragua 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

23:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Luverdense 0:0
01:00Gremio Sorriso - Sinop 3:0
15:00Cuiaba Esporte - Pocone 6:1
21:30Nova Mutum - Acao 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

00:00America MG - Boa 1:0
00:00Caldense - Tombense 1:1
20:30Pouso Alegre - Coimbra 0:0
21:00Patrocinense - Athletic Club 0:2
23:15Atletico-MG - URT 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

14:30Carajas - Bragantino 0:2
15:30Paysandu PA - Castanhal 1:1
21:00Aguia De Maraba - Tuna Luso 3:2
21:00Independente - Tapajos 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

00:15PostponedLondrina - Maringa FC -:-
00:30PostponedCascavel - Parana -:-
21:00PostponedCoritiba - Cascavel CR -:-
21:00Operario - Azuriz 1:1
21:00PostponedToledo - Rio Branco PR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

00:00Novorizontino - Ponte Preta 1:1
23:00Bragantino - Corinthians 0:0
00:00Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira 1:0
00:00Santo Andre - Santos 2:2
00:00Sao Paulo - Botafogo SP 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

15:00Sertaozinho - Piracicaba 0:1
20:00Rio Claro - Sao Bernardo 2:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

21:00Retro - Sete de Setembro 3:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

14:00River-PI - Flamengo PI 0:2
21:00Parnahyba - Fluminense-PI 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

20:00Globo - Palmeira da Una 3:1
20:30ASSU - Potiguar 4:0
21:00America RN - Santa Cruz de Natal 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

20:15Boca Junior - Frei Paulistano 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - First stage

20:00Comercial MS - Uniao 1:1
20:00Costa Rica - Tres Lagoas 3:0
21:00Dourados - Aquidauanense 1:0
23:00Aguia Negra - Novoperario 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Tocantinense

21:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis 0:0
21:00Gurupi - Nova Conquista 1:3
21:00Tocantins - Palmas 0:3

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

23:15AE Altos - Confianca 2:1
23:00CSA - Treze PB 1:1
23:00Salgueiro - Bahia 2:3

BULGARIA: Parva liga

12:00Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo 0:3
14:30Botev Plovdiv - Montana 1:1
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:00Litex Lovech - Ludogorets II 2:2

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Chernolomets - Chernomorets Balchik 0:5
14:00Spartak - Shumen 2007 4:0
14:00Topolite - Kubrat 3:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

14:00Drenovets - Partizan Cerven Brjag 1:1
14:00Etar II - Tryavna 8:1
14:00Lok. Dryanovo - OFK Levski 0:0
14:00Mezdra - Levski Lom 0:2
14:00Peshtera Galata - Pavlikeni 0:0
14:00Sevlievo - Spartak Pleven 1:0
14:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Parva Atomna 3:1
14:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Svishtov 5:2

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00ASFA Yennega - Salitas 1:3
18:00AS Police - Royal 2:2
20:15Etoile Filante - Vitesse 1:2

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Dynamik - Muzinga 1:0
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Kayanza 0:0
15:00Olympic S. - Flambeau du Centre 1:1
15:00Royal de Muramvya - Aigle Noir 0:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:30La Equidad - Chico 2:1
03:00Patriotas - Junior 1:0
21:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin 1:1
23:00Deportes Tolima - Aguilas 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

21:00Tigres - Boca Juniors 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe 3:2
23:00Grecia - Cartagines 1:2
03:00Santos DG - Saprissa 1:1
04:00Herediano - Zeledon 1:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

00:00CS Uruguay - Barrio Mexico 1:2
00:00Liberia - Santa Rosa 2:1
03:00Marineros - Guanacasteca 0:0
19:00Municipal San Ramon - Cariari Pococi 3:2
19:00Municipal Turrialba - Consultants Desamparados 0:3

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:00Gorica - Istra 1961 2:1
18:05D. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:00Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split 2 2:0
16:00Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek 2 1:0

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

14:00Oriolik - Rudar Labin 1:0aet

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group

16:00Ol. Nicosia - Omonia 0:1

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

18:30APOEL - Achnas 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 2:0
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 0:1
17:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

12:00PostponedZbrojovka Brno B - Humpolec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

14:00Slovacko W - Plzen W 1:0
15:30FK Pardubice W - Dukla Prague W 0:2

DENMARK: Superliga

15:00Nordsjaelland - Aalborg 2:2
15:00Odense - Randers FC 2:1
17:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus 3:3
19:00Midtjylland - Brondby 1:0

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:30Koge - Vendsyssel 3:0
16:00F. Amager - Hobro 2:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:30Maniema - Sanga Balende 4:1
16:30PostponedMotema Pembe - AS Vita Club -:-
16:30Simba - Renaissance 3:1
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe 0:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

23:30Macara - Ind. del Valle 3:1
02:00Aucas - Emelec 2:3
20:00Nueve de Octubre - Mushuc Runa 1:2
22:30Olmedo - LDU Quito 0:0

EGYPT: Premier League

14:30Aswan SC - National Bank Egypt 0:2
19:30Al Ahly - El Gaish 2:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

14:00Crystal Palace - Fulham 0:0
14:00Leicester - Arsenal 1:3
16:00Tottenham - Burnley 4:0
18:30Chelsea - Manchester Utd 0:0
21:15Sheffield Utd - Liverpool 0:2

ENGLAND: Championship

14:00Wycombe - Norwich 0:2

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

16:00Aston Villa W - Arsenal W 0:4
16:00Birmingham W - Manchester City W 0:4
16:00Tottenham W - Everton W 2:3

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

14:00London City Lionesses W - Durham W 0:1
16:00Coventry United W - Charlton W 0:2
16:00Leicester W - Crystal Palace W 1:0
16:00Liverpool W - London Bees W 3:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

09:00Dire Dawa - Sebeta City 2:2
14:00Fasil Ketema - St. George 1:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Super Cup

18:00HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik 3:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

14:00Monaco - Brest 2:0
16:00Angers - Lens 2:2
16:00Lorient - St Etienne 2:1
16:00Nimes - Nantes 1:1
16:00Reims - Montpellier 0:0
18:00Lille - Strasbourg 1:1
22:00Marseille - Lyon 1:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

19:00GFC Ajaccio - Sedan 1:2

GAMBIA: GFA League

18:00Tallinding United - WAA Banjul 1:1
18:00Wallidan - Gambia Ports 0:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Telavi - Samtredia 1:0
17:00Dila Gori - Shukura 1:0

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Union Berlin - Hoffenheim 1:1
16:30Mainz - Augsburg 0:1
19:00Bayer Leverkusen - Freiburg 1:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

14:30Heidenheim - Dusseldorf 3:2
14:30Nurnberg - Braunschweig 0:0
14:30Sandhausen - VfL Osnabruck 3:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Zwickau 1:1
15:00Uerdingen - Duisburg 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

15:00Freiburg II - Mainz II 3:1
15:00Stuttgart II - RW Koblenz 2:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

15:00PostponedEintracht Frankfurt W - Duisburg W -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

14:00Potsdam W - Sand W 2:1
16:00Werder Bremen W - Meppen W 3:2pen

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 0:0

GREECE: Super League

15:00Aris - Atromitos 3:0
17:15AEL Larissa - Panetolikos 1:0
17:15Lamia - Giannina 0:0
19:30Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC 1:1

GREECE: Super League 2

13:45Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa 1:0
14:45Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas 2:1
14:45Panachaiki - Xanthi FC 1:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Municipal - Guastatoya 0:1
19:00Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial 2:1
21:00Sanarate - Sacachispas 0:0
23:30Xelaju - Iztapa 2:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00PostponedHoroya - Hafia -:-
18:00Santoba - Kamsar 1:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

23:00Marathon - Real Espana 1:2
01:00UPNFM - Real de Minas 2:0
01:15Vida - Real Sociedad 2:2
00:00Motagua - Olimpia 1:2

HONG KONG: Premier League

09:00Pegasus - Hong Kong Rangers 2:0
13:00Resources Capital - Lee Man Warriors 1:5

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

15:30Paks - Ujpest 1:3
18:00Zalaegerszegi - MOL Fehervar 0:2

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

15:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Dorogi 1:1
15:00Budaorsi SC - Ajka 2:7
15:00Csakvari - Soroksar 3:0
15:00Gyor - Debreceni EAC 1:0
15:00Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza 0:2
15:00Siofok - Szeged 2:3
15:00Szentlorinc - Pecsi MFC 0:0
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Gyirmot 1:2
18:00Haladas - Kaposvar 4:0
20:30Debrecen - Vasas 1:2

HUNGARY: NB III - East

15:00BVSC-Zuglo - Eger SE 2:1
15:00Debrecen II - Tiszaujvaros 2:1
15:00DVTK II - Sajobabony 5:2
15:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Duna Aszfalt 1:0
15:00Gyongyosi - Cegledi 1:1
15:00Hatvan - Balassagyarmat 0:1
15:00Jaszberenyi - Kisvarda II 2:2
15:00Mezokovesd-Zsory II - Senyo Carnifex 2:2
15:00Putnok - SBTC 2:3
15:00Tallya - Tiszafuredi 2:4

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

12:00Honved II - Vac 2:1
12:00Paks II - Kecskemeti TE 0:0
12:00Ujpest II - Ferencvaros II 3:3
15:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Dabas-Gyon 0:2
15:00FC Dabas - Korosladany MSK 3:2
15:00Ivancsa - Hodmezovasarhely FC 1:1
15:00Majosi - Kozarmisleny SE 0:4
15:00Monori - Taksony 5:2
15:00Rakosmenti KSK - Szekszardi 1:0
15:00Szegedi - ESMTK Budapest 0:6

HUNGARY: NB III - West

12:00Gardony Varosi - Komaromi VSE 2:1
12:00MOL Fehervar II - Balatonfuredi 1:4
12:00Szabadkikoto - III. Keruleti TVE 0:4
15:00Bicskei - Veszprem 0:1
15:00Lipot - SC Sopron 1:1
15:00Menfocsanak - Nagyatadi 1:2
15:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - BKV Elore 1:1
15:00Nagykanizsa - Puskas Academy II 1:2
15:00Papai Perutz - Tatabanya 1:0

ICELAND: League Cup

15:00Valur - Olafsvik 3:0
18:00Leiknir - Fjolnir 3:4
20:00Keflavik - Selfoss 2:0

INDIA: ISL

13:30Goa - Hyderabad 0:0
16:00Mumbai City - ATK Mohun Bagan 2:0

INDIA: I-League

10:30Mohammedan - Real Kashmir 2:0
12:35Sudeva Delhi - TRAU FC 2:3
15:30Chennai City - Aizawl 0:3

IRAQ: Super League

12:30Al Naft - Al Zawraa 0:0
13:00Al Diwaniya - Naft Missan 1:1
13:00Al-Qassim - Al Karkh 0:0
14:30Al Talaba - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 1:2
16:30Al Wasat - Al Najaf 0:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

20:45H. Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

13:15Ironi Baka - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 2:0

ITALY: Serie A

13:30Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:2
16:00Crotone - Cagliari 0:2
16:00Inter - Genoa 3:0
16:00Udinese - Fiorentina 1:0
19:00Napoli - Benevento 2:0
21:45AS Roma - AC Milan 1:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

13:30Lecco - Juventus U23 4:0
16:00Pergolettese - Livorno 1:0
16:00Renate - Piacenza 1:1
18:30Grosseto - Pontedera 3:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

13:30Carpi - Fermana 0:0
16:00Fano - Ravenna 1:1
16:00Triestina - Arezzo 2:2
18:30Padova - Cesena 0:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:00Vibonese - Catania 1:1
18:30Teramo - Paganese 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:30Arconatese - Chieri 1:3
15:30Caronnese - Citta di Varese 1:1
15:30Casale - Castellanzese 1:2
15:30Folgore Caratese - Bra 1:4
15:30Fossano - Borgosesia 0:3
15:30Legnano - Lavagnese 3:1
15:30Sanremese - Gozzano 2:2
15:30Sestri Levante - PDHA 2:3
15:30Vado - Saluzzo 0:0
16:00Imperia - HSL Derthona 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:30PostponedCiserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto -:-
15:30Fanfulla - Villa Alme 1:1
15:30NibionnOggiono - Tritium 3:1
15:30Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina 0:1
15:30Scanzorosciate - Calvina 0:3
15:30Sona - Seregno 0:2
15:30USD Casatese - Franciacorta 0:0
15:30PostponedVis Nova Giussano - Breno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:30Ambrosiana - San Giorgio-Sedico 1:2
15:30ArzignanoChiampo - Trento 0:1
15:30Belluno - Feltre 2:1
15:30Campodarsego - Manzanese 1:4
15:30Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme 0:0
15:30Chions - Luparense 1:1
15:30Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna 1:3
15:30Delta Porto Tolle - Mestre 0:1
15:30Este - Union Clodiense 0:3
15:30Virtus Bolzano - Adriese 5:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:30Aglianese Calcio - Seravezza Pozzi 0:1
15:30Correggese - Pro Livorno 1:2
15:30Corticella - Forli 1:3
15:30PostponedFiorenzuola - Marignanese -:-
15:30PostponedGhivizzano Borgo - Mezzolara -:-
15:30Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi 1:0
15:30PostponedRimini - Lentigione -:-
15:30Sammaurese - G.S. Bagnolese 2:0
15:30SCD Progresso - Prato 0:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:30Cannara - Foligno 1:0
15:30Flaminia - Ostia Mare 1:2
15:30Follonica Gavorrano - Trestina 1:0
15:30Grassina - Pianese 1:2
15:30PostponedLornano Badesse - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
15:30Montespaccato - Trastevere Calcio 1:2
15:30Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese 2:0
15:30Scandicci - San Donato 0:0
15:30Tiferno Lerchi - ACN Siena 2:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:30Campobasso - Castelfidardo 1:0
15:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Aprilia 3:2
15:30Cynthialbalonga - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:1
15:30Matese - Montegiorgio 2:1
15:30Recanatese - Giulianova 3:2
15:30S. N. Notaresco - Agnonese 2:0
15:30US Tolentino - Rieti 1:0
15:30Vastese - Fiuggi 2:2
15:30PostponedVastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

15:30Calcio Giugliano - Latina 0:3
15:30PostponedCassino - Afragolese -:-
15:30Gladiator - Carbonia 2:4
15:30Lanusei Calcio - Insieme Formia 1:0
15:30Latte Dolce - Monterosi FC 2:3
15:30PostponedNuova Florida - Muravera -:-
15:30Savoia - Vis Artena 0:0
15:30SS Nola 1925 - Arzachena 1:0
15:30Torres - Nocerina 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:30A.C.D. Nardo - Brindisi 4:0
15:30PostponedAltamura - Picerno -:-
15:30Citta di Fasano - Casarano 2:2
15:30Fidelis Andria - Sorrento 2:0
15:30Francavilla - Audace Cerignola 2:3
15:30PostponedGravina - Real Aversa -:-
15:30Molfetta Calcio - Bitonto 3:3
15:30Portici 1906 - Lavello 0:1
15:30Taranto - Puteolana 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:30ACR Messina - Rotonda 3:0
15:30Dattilo - Paterno 3:1
15:30Licata - Biancavilla 0:1
15:30Marina di Ragusa - Cittanovese 0:0
15:30Rende - Gelbison Cilento 1:2
15:30S. Agata - AS Acireale 3:1
15:30San Luca - Roccella 1:0
15:30Santa Maria Cilento - Castrovillari 1:1
15:30Troina - FC Messina 2:2

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Sampdoria U19 - AS Roma U19 1:1
13:30Sassuolo U19 - Genoa U19 1:1

ITALY: Serie A Women

13:30AS Roma W - Empoli W 2:0
15:30San Marino Academy W - Juventus W 1:3

ITALY: Serie B Women

13:00Riozzese W - Lazio W 0:0
15:30Chievo Verona W - Brescia W 0:2
15:30Lady Granata W - Pomigliano W 1:3
15:30Perugia W - Cesena W 0:1
15:30Pontedera W - Vicenza W 0:1
15:30Tavagnacco W - Orobica W 2:0
16:00Roma CF W - Ravenna W 3:0

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus 1:2

JAPAN: J2 League

06:00Sagamihara - Kyoto 0:2
07:00Chiba - Kofu 1:1
07:00Kusatsu - Blaublitz 2:1
07:00Machida - Montedio Yamagata 1:1
07:00Mito - Omiya Ardija 1:2
07:00Tochigi - Okayama 0:2
08:00Ryukyu - Iwata 1:0
08:00Verdy - Ehime 3:0
08:30Renofa Yamaguchi - Yamaga 0:0

JORDAN: Shield Cup

15:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Buqaa 3:0
18:00Maan - Sahab 1:0

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Leopards 1:2
14:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks 0:3
14:00Posta Rangers - Sofapaka 1:2
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Bandari 0:2

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00Drita - FC Besa 3:1
14:30KF Llapi - FC Ballkani 1:0

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

15:55Al Qadisiya - Al Sahel 3:2
18:25Al Salmiya - Al-Fahaheel 1:0

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

17:00Benfica - Racing Luxembourg 0:1
17:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen 1:1
17:00Fola - Rodange 4:1
17:00Niedercorn - Differdange 1:1
17:00Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
17:00Victoria Rosport - Ettelbruck 0:3
17:00Wiltz - Mondorf 5:0

MALI: Premiere Division

18:00PostponedSonni - CO Bamako -:-
18:00Stade Malien - LC Bamako 1:1

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Balzan - Sliema 5:1
19:00Senglea Athletics - Valletta 1:3

MALTA: Division 1

12:00Marsa FC - Pembroke 1:1
15:00Fgura - Qrendi 1:2
16:00PostponedMarsaxlokk - St. George's FC -:-
16:00Mqabba FC - Vittoriosa 0:0
19:00Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug 0:1

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

14:00La Cure Sylvester - Port Louis 1:2
14:00Petite Riviere - Pamplemousses 2:2
14:00Savanne - Grande Riviere 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:00Toluca - Atlas 0:0
03:00Club America - Pachuca 2:0
05:00Club Leon - Cruz Azul 0:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

20:00Atl. Morelia - Celaya 0:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Dongu - Cuautla 2:1
23:00Uruapan - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:2
00:00Pioneros - Canoneros Marina 1:0
03:00Cafessa - Ciervos 3:0
23:00Azores de Hidalgo - Inter Playa Del Carmen 1:4

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

19:15Guadalajara Chivas W - Club Leon W 5:1
20:00Puebla W - Queretaro W 0:1

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

12:30Floresti - Speranta Nisporeni 4:4
14:30Zimbru Chisinau - Codru Lozova 2:1

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

14:00Rudar - OFK Petrovac 2:0
15:00Jezero - Sutjeska 0:2
16:00Iskra - FK Podgorica 1:0
17:00Zeta - Decic 1:2
18:00Buducnost - Titograd 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Olympique de Safi - FUS Rabat 0:1
18:15IR Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 1:2
20:30Difaa El Jadidi - Raja Casablanca 0:0

MOROCCO: Botola 2

16:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Dcheira 1:3
16:00Raja Beni Mellal - TAS Casablanca 1:1
16:00Sale - Wydad Fes 0:3
16:00Widad Temara - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

13:15Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 0:2
15:30Groningen - Sittard 1:0
15:30PSV - Ajax 1:1
17:45AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 4:2

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

13:15Almere City - Cambuur 0:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Cup Women

13:30Heerenveen W - Ajax W 1:3
15:30Twente W - PSV W 2:1pen

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

05:00PostponedHawke's Bay - Eastern Suburbs -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

02:00Jalapa - Real Madriz 4:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

23:00Jalapa U20 - Real Madriz U20 1:0
16:00CD Junior U20 - Juventus Managua U20 1:0
19:00Ferretti U20 - Chinandega U20 6:0
00:00Diriangen U20 - Ocotal U20 2:1
00:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 1:1

NIGER: Ligue 1

17:15US Gendarmerie - ASFAN -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Dakkada FC - Kano Pillars 3:2
17:00Akwa United - Rivers United 3:0
17:00Enugu Rangers - Heartland 2:0
17:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Plateau United 0:0
17:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba 0:0
17:00Kwara - Warri Wolves 2:0
17:00Lobi Stars - Katsina Utd 2:1
17:00Sunshine Stars - Adamawa Utd 0:0

NIGERIA: NNL

17:00Abia Comets - Ibom Youths 1:1
17:00Bayelsa - One Rocket 2:1
17:00DMD - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00Dynamite Force - Giant Brillars 0:0
17:00Joy Cometh - Crown FC 2:2
17:00Nigeria Airforce FC - El Kanemi 0:2
17:00PostponedNilayo - Ekiti United -:-
17:00Shooting - Go Round 2:1
17:00Yobe Stars - FC Zamfara 2:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

15:00Belasica - Struga Trim & Lum 1:2
15:00Makedonija GP - Borec 0:0
15:00Pelister - Renova 3:1
15:00Shkendija - Vardar 2:1
15:00Shkupi - Akademija Pandev 0:0

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

02:00Tauro - Arabe Unido 1:1
00:00Costa del Este - Alianza 1:1
00:00Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Sol de America - Guarani 1:3
23:30Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

13:30Wisla Plock - Wisla 1:3
16:00Cracovia - Zaglebie 2:4
18:30Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin 2:1

POLAND: Division 1

13:40Korona Kielce - Chrobry Glogow 2:2

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Blekitni Stargard - Slask Wroclaw 2 1:1
21:00Polkowice - Chojniczanka 2:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz 3:0
14:00Avia Swidnik - Cracovia 2 1:1
15:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - LKS Lagow 0:3

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:00Portimonense - Maritimo 0:0
19:30Tondela - Gil Vicente 1:0
22:00Nacional - Braga 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

13:15Estoril - Benfica B 3:2
16:00Mafra - Penafiel 1:0
17:00Casa Pia - Oliveirense 2:0
19:00Leixoes - Academico Viseu 2:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:45Real SC - SC Praiense 3:1
13:00Fabril do Barreiro - Sporting B 0:2
13:00Louletano - Amora 1:1
13:00Oriental - Fontinhas 1:1
13:00Sacavenense - Sintrense 4:0
14:00CD Rabo Peixe - Montijo 0:1
14:45Moncarapachense - Olhanense 1:0
17:001º Dezembro - Caldas 2:1
17:00AD Fafe - Rio Ave B 3:1
17:00Alcains - Sertanense 0:2
17:00Amarante - SC Vila Real 1:0
17:00Beira Mar - SC Espinho 1:1
17:00Berco - Mondinense 4:1
17:00Braga B - Pedras Salgadas 1:1
17:00Canelas 2010 - Valadares Gaia 1:2
17:00Castro Daire - Sao Joao Ver 0:3
17:00Esperanca de Lagos - Moura AC 1:1
17:00Estrela - Belenenses B 1:0
17:00GD Braganca - Aguia Vimioso 0:0
17:00Juv. Evora - Pinhalnovense 1:0
17:00Leca - Coimbroes 2:0
17:00Leiria - Vitoria Sernache 1:0
17:00Lourinhanense - Loures 1:2
17:00Maria de Fonte - Cerveira 1:0
17:00Oleiros - Mortagua 2:2
17:00Paredes - Maritimo B 0:3
17:00Pedras Rubras - Gondomar 1:3
17:00Sanjoanense - Lusitano FCV 3:0
17:00Santarem - Torreense 0:2
17:00Sao Martinho - Brito 0:1
17:00SC Vianense - SC Mirandela 0:0
17:00Trofense - Salgueiros 1:0
17:00Vidago - Merelinense 2:1
17:00Vila Cortez - Lusitania FC 0:4
17:00Vilaverdense - CDC Montalegre 2:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Losers stage

13:00Academica U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 4:0

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

17:00SL Benfica W - Maritimo W 4:2
17:00Sporting W - Condeixa W 1:0
17:00Torreense W - Famalicao W 1:7

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation Group

17:00A-dos-Francos W - Estoril Praia W 1:2
17:00Amora W - Ouriense W 3:0
17:00Cadima W - Boavista W 0:3
17:00CF Benfica W - Damaiense W 2:3
17:00Gil Vicente W - Fiaes SC W 2:0
17:00Ovarense W - Valadares Gaia W 0:1

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

15:00JS Talangai - Diables Noirs 1:6
15:00Nathalys - Inter Club 2:1
17:00Etoile du Congo - RCB 2:1
17:00Nico-Nicoye - CARA Brazzaville 0:1
17:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard 5:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:00FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:2
20:30FC Botosani - FCSB 0:2

ROMANIA: Liga 2

11:30F. Constanta - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:0
13:45Pandurii - Petrolul 0:4

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 0:2
15:30Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow 1:2
18:00Krasnodar - Ural 2:2

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00Chertanovo M. U19 - R. Volgograd U19 2:1

RWANDA: Premier League

13:00PostponedGorilla - Gasogi United -:-
15:00PostponedBugesera FC - AS Kigali -:-
15:00PostponedEtincelles - Marines -:-
15:00PostponedMuhanga - APR -:-
15:00PostponedMusanze - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
15:30PostponedRayon Sport - Sunrise -:-
18:00PostponedPolice - Kiyovu -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

16:00Domagnano - Cailungo 2:3
16:00Folgore - Tre Penne 1:0
16:00San Giovanni - Tre Fiori 1:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:00Al-Raed - Al Ain 4:0
17:15Al Qadisiya - Al-Ittihad FC 1:4
17:20Al-Fateh - Al-Hilal 2:5
19:30Al-Nassr - Abha 2:2

SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs

16:00Livingston - St Johnstone 0:1

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

16:00PostponedCeltic W - Motherwell W -:-
16:00PostponedForfar Farmington W - Hibernian W -:-
16:00PostponedRangers W - Glasgow City W -:-
16:00PostponedSpartans W - Hearts W -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

18:00ASEC Ndiambour - Teungueth 0:3
18:00Dakar SC - Excellence 0:1
18:00Generation F. - Jaraaf 2:0
18:00Mbour - Diambars 1:2
18:00US Goree - Douanes 1:2

SERBIA: Super Liga

18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Proleter 4:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00Borac 1926 - Jagodina 0:0
14:00Kabel Novi Sad - Sloga Kraljevo 2:0
14:00Radnicki Pirot - Sremska Mitrovica 1:0
14:00Zemun - Buducnost Dobanovci 0:1
17:00Kolubara - Din. Vranje 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Sered - Slovan Bratislava 0:5

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

11:30Slovan Bratislava B - Podbrezova 0:3
15:00Samorin - L. Mikulas 0:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:30Bravo - Mura 0:1
17:30Domzale - ND Gorica 1:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

15:00Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars 1:0pen
15:00TS Sporting - Richards Bay 1:2
18:00Chippa Utd. - Cape Town City 2:1aet

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Pohang - Incheon 2:1
09:30Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon 1:2
09:00Busan - Seoul E. 0:3

SPAIN: LaLiga

15:00Celta Vigo - Valladolid 1:1
17:15Cadiz CF - Betis 0:1
19:30Granada CF - Elche 2:1
22:00Villarreal - Atl. Madrid 0:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Fuenlabrada - Girona 1:1
17:00Gijon - Espanyol 1:1
19:15Tenerife - Alcorcon 3:1
22:00R. Oviedo - Zaragoza 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

18:00Leioa - Alaves B 2:2
18:00R. Sociedad B - Arenas Club 3:0
18:30Laredo - Portugalete 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

19:00Lleida - Barcelona B 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

13:00Las Palmas B - Cadiz CF B 0:0
18:00Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando 3:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5

13:00Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas 0:0
13:00San Sebastian Reyes - Baleares 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

13:00Dep. Fabril - Bergantinos 1:2
13:00Rapido de Bouzas - Pontellas 2:0
13:00Somozas - Silva SD 0:0
17:30Arenteiro - UD Ourense 1:0
17:30Fisterra - Racing Club Villalbes 0:1
17:30PostponedOurense CF - Alondras -:-
17:45Viveiro - Arzua 0:3
18:00Agrupacion Estudiantil - Pontes 5:1
18:00Atios - Arosa SC 0:0
18:00CD Choco - Estradense 1:2
18:00Paiosaco - Polvorin 0:1
18:00Ribadumia - Barco 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

13:00EI San Martin - Llanes 2:2
13:00Gijon Industrial - SD Navarro CF 3:0
13:00Lenense - Real Aviles 1:3
13:00Llanera - Aviles Stadium 3:3
13:00Vallobin - Union Club Ceares 1:3
17:45PostponedValdesoto - Club Siero -:-
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Mosconia 4:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

13:00Racing Santander B - Rinconeda Polanco 5:0
13:30UD Samano - Ribamontan al Mar 3:0
18:00CD Barquereno - Bezana 4:0
18:00Torrelavega - Tropezon 1:1
18:00Vimenor - Castro 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

12:00Santuxu - Urgatzi 3:0
13:00Ariznabarra - Urduliz 0:3
18:00Sodupe - Santurtzi 0:1
19:45Real Sociedad C - Balmaseda 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

12:45Grama - Peralada 1:0
13:00CE Europa - Terrassa 2:2
13:00Girona B - Sant Andreu 2:1
13:00Granollers - Banyoles 0:0
13:00Pobla Mafumet - CE Manresa 1:1
13:00San Cristobal CP - Igualada 1:0
13:00UE Figueres - UE Sants 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

12:30Recambios Colon - Villarreal C 0:3
17:00Beniganim - Hercules B 1:0
18:00Alzira - Roda 0:2
18:30Vilamarxant - Saguntino 1:1
19:00Torrent - Acero 0:2
19:30Eldense - Novelda CF 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

12:30PostponedAD Torrejon - Moratalaz -:-
12:30Atletico Pinto - Mostoles 1:0
12:30Parla - Alcorcon B 0:1
12:30Real Aranjuez - Villaverde San Andres 0:2
12:30Trival Valderas - El Alamo 1:0
13:00CD Mostoles - Leganes B 0:1
13:00RSD Alcala - Pozuelo de Alarcon 2:0
13:00Santa Ana - Complutense 0:2
13:15Villanueva - Paracuellos Antamira 0:1
14:00Union Adarve - San Fernando 5:0
18:00Flat Earth - Rayo Vallecano B 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

17:00Mirandes B - Cebrerena 3:0
18:00Almazan - Arandina 2:0
18:00Becerril - Penaranda 0:0
18:00G. Segoviana - Numancia B 4:1
18:00La Baneza - Atl. Astorga 0:0
18:00Real Avila - Colegios Diocesanos 2:0
19:00Bembibre - La Virgen 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

12:30Jaen - Loja 1:0
13:00CP Almeria - Huetor Vega 3:2
13:15Melilla CD - El Palo 1:0
13:30Mancha - Almeria B 2:2
18:00Atletico de Porcuna - Torredonjimeno 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

13:00Coria C.F. - La Palma 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

12:30Llosetense - Santa Catalina Atletico 1:1
13:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Genova 2:0
13:30Platges de Calvia - Binissalem 1:1
14:00Alcudia - Formentera 0:0
18:00Cardassar - Collerense 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

14:00Atl. Victoria - SD Tenisca 1:1
14:00CD Buzanada - Mensajero 0:1
14:00Tacoronte - Atl. Paso 1:1
14:00Vera - Santa Ursula 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

12:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Lorca FC 1:0
12:30Huercal-Overa - Mar Menor 0:3
12:30Minerva - Aguilas FC 0:2
13:00Deportiva Minera - Muleno 0:0
13:00EG El Palmar CF - UCAM Murcia B 0:2
13:00Real Murcia B - UD Los Garres 0:0
17:00Cartagena FC - La Union 0:2
18:00Mazarron CF - Racing Murcia 1:0
18:00Olimpico de Totana - EDMF Churra 1:0
18:30Pulpileno - Plus Ultra 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

13:00Cacereno - Azuaga 3:0
13:00Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo 1:2
13:00Montijo - Aceuchal 5:1
13:00UP Plasencia - Lobon 2:0
13:30Diocesano - Trujillo 5:2
18:00CD Coria - CD Calamonte 4:1
18:00Llerenense - Olivenza 1:0
18:00Moralo - Campanario 2:0
18:00RCP Valverdeno - Jerez CF 0:2
18:00Valdivia - Chinato 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

17:30Murchante - Fontellas 1:0
17:30Pena Azagresa - CD Ardoi 1:0
18:00CD Corellano - Valle Egues 1:1
18:00CD River Ega - Subiza 3:3
18:00Pena - Bidezarra 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

13:00Tedeon - Calasancio 3:1
13:00Varea - Arnedo 1:1
13:00Vianes - Anguiano 1:3
17:30Alfaro - Berceo 2:0
17:30Pradejon - Yague 2:1
17:30Racing Rioja - River Ebro 5:0
17:45CCD Alberite - Casalarreina 0:1
18:00CDFC Calzada - Oyonesa 2:0
18:00Naxara - Logrones Promesas 2:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

12:30Zaragoza B - Belchite 97 0:1
13:00Epila - Brea 0:0
13:00Valdefierro - Teruel 0:1
17:00Barbastro - Sabinanigo 1:0
17:00Borja - Utebo FC 0:0
17:30Almudevar - Calamocha 0:0
17:30CF Illueca - Huesca B 0:2
17:30Fraga - Atletico Monzon 1:0
17:30Sarinena - Cuarte 1:1
17:30Tamarite - Binefar 0:0
17:30Villanueva CF - Robres 0:0
19:00Carinena - San Juan Zaragoza 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

12:30Illescas - Pedroneras 2:1
13:00Guadalajara - Conquense 1:0
17:30La Solana - Almagro 2:0
17:30Manzanares - Albacete B 0:0
17:30Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0
18:00Ciudad Real - Almansa 0:0
18:00Marchamalo - Tarancon 2:1
18:00Puertollano C.F. - Quintanar 3:1
19:30Huracan de Balazote - Atl. Ibanes 0:0

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

13:00EDF Logrono W - Santa Teresa W 2:2
13:00Rayo Vallecano W - Dep. La Coruna W 3:1
13:00Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W 3:1

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

14:00Goteborg - Sundsvall 1:1
14:00Lodde - Orebro 0:7
14:00Sandvikens - Norrkoping 1:4
14:00Sirius - Trelleborgs 1:1
16:00Falkenbergs - Degerfors 1:3
16:00Kalmar - Brage 1:0
16:00Oskarshamns - Hammarby 0:3
18:00Djurgarden - Umea FC 7:0
18:00Utsiktens - Elfsborg 1:4

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

15:30Norrkoping W - Linkopings W 0:3

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:00Lausanne - Lugano 2:0
17:00Luzern - Young Boys 2:2
17:00Sion - Vaduz 0:2

SYRIA: Premier League

14:00Al Shorta - Horriya 1:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Chonburi - Suphanburi 4:1
13:00Port MTI FC - Rayong FC 3:1
13:30Sukhothai - Bangkok Utd 0:1
14:00Samut Prakan City - Pathum United 0:6

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Uthai Thani - Nong Bua Pitchaya 0:0
13:00Phrae - Ranong 1:1
13:00Udon Thani - Chiangmai Utd 0:2
14:00Kasetsart - Nakhon Pathom 0:1
14:00Lampang - Chainat 1:1

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

15:00Etoile Sahel - Sfaxien 0:1
15:00Olympique Beja - Stade Tunisien 1:1
15:00US Tataouine - Rejiche 1:1

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

15:00AS Mohamdia - Sidi Bouzid 2:0
15:00Kalaa - ES Djerba 0:1
15:00Menzel Bouzelfa - Gabes 1:2
15:00Sfax Railways - Sporting Ben Arous 1:0
15:00Zarzis - Kasserine 2:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Goztepe - Kasimpasa 1:0
18:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 0:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Keciorengucu - Samsunspor 1:1
15:00Bursaspor - Akhisarspor 3:2
15:00Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor AS 0:3
18:00Giresunspor - Altay 1:2

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:00Ergene Velimese - Gumushanespor 1:1
12:00Kocaelispor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1
12:00Sancaktepe - Hacettepe 0:3

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

12:00Bergama Bld. - Modafenspor 1:2

UKRAINE: Premier League

14:00Minaj - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:1
19:30Lviv - Dyn. Kyiv 1:4

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30CA Cerro - Nacional 0:1
22:00Fenix - Boston River 2:1
00:15Defensor Sp. - Danubio 1:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Suduva (Ltu) - Nevezis Kedainiai (Ltu) 1:0
13:30Kholding (Rus) - FK Novosibirsk (Rus) 2:2
14:00FC Minsk (Blr) - FC Gomel (Blr) 1:2
14:00Slagelse (Den) - Bronshoj (Den) 0:2
15:00Vasalunds (Swe) - Haninge (Swe) 2:2
15:30Vlasim (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze) 1:0
21:00Always Ready (Bol) - Palmaflor (Bol) 2:1
22:00Lara (Ven) - Hermanos Colmenares (Ven) 2:2
22:00Portuguesa (Ven) - Universidad Central (Ven) 1:0

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

10:00Brisbane City W (Aus) - Gold Coast City W (Aus) 2:3
11:00Northern Redbacks W (Aus) - Balcatta W (Aus) 0:0
11:30Flora W (Est) - Tallina Kalev W (Est) 2:2
15:30Pitea W (Swe) - Moron W (Swe) 6:0
20:00CancelledCzarni Sosnowiec W (Pol) - ROW Rybnik W (Pol) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Buildcon - Young Green Eagles 2:1
15:00Forest Rangers - ZESCO 0:3

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.