REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

19:00PostponedBylis - Skenderbeu -:-
19:00PostponedKastrioti - Apolonia Fier -:-
19:00PostponedPartizani - Laci -:-
19:00PostponedTeuta - Kukesi -:-
19:00PostponedVllaznia - KF Tirana -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:15Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

14:00CancelledHo Chi Minh (Vie) - Yangon Utd (Mya) -:-
14:00CancelledHougang (Sgp) - Lao Toyota (Lao) -:-
14:00CancelledKaya (Phl) - Shan Utd (Mya) -:-
14:00CancelledPSM Makassar (Ina) - Tampines (Sgp) -:-
14:00CancelledSvay Rieng (Cam) - United City (Phl) -:-
14:00CancelledThan Quang Ninh (Vie) - Bali United (Ina) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT - Play Offs

10:00Canberra FC - Gungahlin -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie -:-
07:30Maitland - Edgeworth E. -:-
08:30Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

08:00Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd -:-
11:00Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC U21 -:-
11:00Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mariners -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:15Capalaba FC - Redlands -:-
09:30Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

07:30Adelaide City - Modbury Jets -:-
07:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders -:-
07:30Adelaide U21 - Blue Eagles -:-
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Olympic -:-
07:30NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings -:-
07:30Para - Campbelltown City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

06:00South Hobart - Olympia Warriors -:-
06:15Devonport - Kingborough Lions -:-
06:30Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic -:-
08:30Launceston - Glenorchy Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Championship Group

09:00Armadale - Sorrento -:-
09:00Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Relegation Group

09:00Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 -:-
09:00Bayswater - Perth SC -:-
09:00Rockingham City - Inglewood Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

09:00Taringa - Bayside -:-
09:00The Gap - St. George Willawong -:-
10:00Centenary Stormers - North Star -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

17:00Altach - Tirol -:-
17:00Ried - Salzburg -:-
17:00St. Polten - Rapid Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

14:00A. Lustenau - FC Juniors -:-
20:00Amstetten - Dornbirn -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

16:00Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

17:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

16:00Bregenz - Rotenberg -:-
17:00Lauterach - Hohenems -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:00Sabail - Sabah Baku -:-
18:15Keshla - Zira -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Energetik-BGU - Isloch -:-
15:00Gorodeja - Slavia Mozyr -:-
17:00Zhodino - Neman -:-
19:00BATE - Dynamo Brest -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

13:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Orsha -:-
13:30Smorgon - Naftan -:-
14:00FC Slonim - Oshmyany -:-
14:30Sputnik - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
15:00Lida - Mikashevichi -:-
15:30Volna Pinsk - FC Gomel -:-
16:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Krumkachy -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A

13:00Stanles Pinsk - Ivatsevichi -:-
14:00Ostrovets - Baranovici -:-
15:00Pershiy Region - Brest Malorita -:-
16:00Chayka Zelva - BGU Minsk -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B

11:00Polotsk - Gorki -:-
12:00Dnepr Rogachev - Osipovichi -:-
13:00Zhlobin - SMIavtotrans -:-
15:00BumProm Gomel - Viktoria Mar. Gorka -:-
15:00Petrikov - Dnepr Mogilev -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

13:00Din. Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-
16:30Belshina 2 - Sachter Soligorsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

13:00Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
15:00Minsk FK W - Zorka-BDU W -:-
16:00Din. Minsk W - Botsor Brest W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

16:15Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren -:-
18:30KV Mechelen - St. Truiden -:-
20:45Gent - Leuven -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

20:45RWDM - St. Gilloise -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

19:30Dessel - Mandel United -:-
19:30Thes Sport - Saint Eloois -:-
20:00KSV Roeselare - Dender -:-
20:00La Louviere - Vise -:-
20:00Patro Eisden - Heist -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00Tubize - Entente Durbuy -:-
20:00Virton - RAAL La Louviere -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

19:30Dikkelvenne - Ronse -:-
19:30KRC Harelbeke - Westhoek -:-
19:30Ninove - Gullegem -:-
19:30Oudenaarde - Menen -:-
20:00KRC Gent - Wetteren -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

20:00Hoogstraten - Wijgmaal -:-
20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Spouwen-Mopertingen -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

15:00Bredene W - RFC Liege W -:-
15:00Chastre W - Sibret W -:-
15:00Club Brugge W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W -:-
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Egem W -:-
15:00GBA Kontich W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
15:00Leuven II W - Gent W -:-
15:00Melsele W - Zwevezele W -:-
15:00St. Liege 2 W - Mazenzele W -:-
15:00St. Liege W - Wuustwezel W -:-
15:00Tienen W - Gent II W -:-
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Genk II W -:-
15:30Genk W - Aalst W -:-
16:45KV Mechelen 2 W - Mechelen W -:-
17:00Aalst II W - Leuven W -:-
17:30Zulte Waregem II W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-
19:00Charleroi W - Moldavo W -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

16:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
18:00Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

15:30Banovici - TOSK Tesanj -:-
15:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Zivinice -:-
15:30Gorazde - Hadzici -:-
15:30Gradacac - Travnik -:-
15:30HNK Orasje - Capljina -:-
15:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

16:00Kozara - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
16:00Novi Grad - Leotar -:-
16:00Prijedor - Kozarska Dubica -:-
16:00Slavija - Podrinje Janja -:-
16:00Sloga Doboj - Jedinstvo Brcko -:-
16:00Sutjeska Foca - Drina Zvornik -:-
16:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Tekstilac -:-
16:00Zvijezda 09 - Modrica -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Athletico-PR - Bahia -:-
00:00Internacional - Sao Paulo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Botafogo SP - CRB -:-
00:15Chapecoense-SC - America MG -:-
02:30Cruzeiro - Avai -:-
16:00Figueirense - Guarani -:-
21:00CSA - Juventude -:-
21:30Vitoria - Oeste -:-
23:30Brasil de Pelotas - Parana -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

01:00Criciuma - EC Sao Jose -:-
21:00Sao Bento - Boa -:-
22:00Imperatriz - Ferroviario -:-
00:00Botafogo PB - Paysandu PA -:-
00:00Vila Nova FC - Treze PB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

20:00Bangu - Cascavel -:-
20:00Cabofriense - Mirassol -:-
20:00Globo - Guarany -:-
20:00Vitoria ES - Aparecidense -:-
20:30Floresta EC - America RN -:-
21:00Campinense - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-
21:00Coruripe - Potiguar -:-
21:00Goiania - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
21:00Marcilio Dias - Joinville -:-
21:00Novorizontino - Pelotas -:-
21:00Operario VG - Goianesia -:-
21:00Palmas - Tupynambas -:-
21:00River-PI - Bare -:-
21:00Santos AP - AE Altos -:-
21:00Vilhenense - Ji-Parana -:-
22:00Aguia Negra - Real Noroeste -:-
22:00Bahia De Feira - Villa Nova MG -:-
22:00Gama - Brasiliense -:-
22:00Sao Luiz - Sao Caetano -:-
23:00Ferroviaria - Portuguesa RJ -:-
00:00Acreano - Bragantino -:-
00:00Fast Clube - Rio Branco -:-
00:00Salgueiro - Cajazeirense de Desportos -:-
00:30Caldense - Alagoinhas -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

20:00Audax RJ - Nova Cidade -:-
20:00Campos AA - Bonsucesso -:-
20:00Duque de Caxias - Goncalense -:-
20:00Goytacaz - Angra dos Reis -:-
20:00Olaria - Serrano FC -:-
20:00Rio Sao Paulo - Marica -:-
20:00Sampaio Correa FE - Nova Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs

00:00Moto Club - Sampaio Correa -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

20:00Gremio U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
20:00Palmeiras U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
20:00Vasco U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

23:00Corinthians W - Vitoria W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

17:45Ludogorets - Beroe -:-
20:00Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:30Yantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Simitli -:-
16:00Septemvri Sofia - Dobrudzha -:-
16:00Strumska Slava - Svoge -:-
17:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Lok. Gorna -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Chernomorets 1919 - Vereya -:-
16:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina -:-
16:00Gigant Saedinenie - Haskovo 1957 -:-
16:00Gorski Izvor - Yambol 1915 -:-
16:00Karnobat - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Borislav Parvomay -:-
16:00Zagorets - Spartak Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Bansko - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
16:00Belasitsa - Botev Ihtiman -:-
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Perun -:-
16:00Chepintsi - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
16:00Gotse Delchev - Velbazhd -:-
16:00Kyustendil - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
16:00Marek - Rilski Sportist -:-
16:00Oborishte - Razlog -:-
16:00Vladaya - Vihren -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Chernomorets Balchik - Dunav Ruse -:-
16:00Dorostol - Kubrat -:-
16:00Septemvri Tervel - Svetkavitsa -:-
16:00Shumen 2007 - Botev Novi Pazar -:-
16:00Sportist Toshevo - Topolite -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:30Kozaf - ASF Dioulasso -:-
17:30Majestic - Salitas -:-
17:30Rahimo - Etoile Filante -:-
17:30Sonabel Ouagadougou - ASEC Koudougou -:-
19:45Kadiogo - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:30Atletico Olympic - Inter Star -:-
15:00Aigle Noir - Muzinga -:-
15:00Kayanza - Dynamik -:-
15:00Royal de Muramvya - Bujumbura C. -:-
16:00Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30CancelledAngkor Tiger - Visakha -:-
10:30Police Commissary - Electricite Du Cambodge -:-
10:30Sports Academy - Asia Euro United -:-
13:00National Defense - Phnom Penh Crown -:-
13:00CancelledPhnom Penh Crown - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -:-
13:00CancelledSvay Rieng - NagaWorld -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

20:00CancelledValour - York 9 -:-

CANADA: CSL

23:00Brantford - Scarborough B. -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30Huachipato - La Serena -:-
16:00Colo Colo - Antofagasta -:-
21:00Everton - U. Catolica -:-
23:30A. Italiano - Curico Unido -:-

CHILE: Primera B

18:30Deportes Temuco - Barnechea -:-

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Renhe -:-
13:35Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-
14:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

01:00Jaguares de Cordoba - La Equidad -:-
03:05Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional -:-
23:00Bucaramanga - Patriotas -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

21:00Llaneros - Leones -:-
22:00Barranquilla - Cortulua -:-
22:00Boca Juniors - Cartagena -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

22:00CancelledAtletico F.C. - Valledupar -:-
22:00CancelledBarranquilla - Tigres -:-
22:00CancelledBogota - Boca Juniors -:-
22:00CancelledCortulua - Llaneros -:-
22:00CancelledFortaleza - Orsomarso -:-
22:00CancelledHuila - U. Magdalena -:-
22:00CancelledLeones - Quindio -:-
22:00CancelledReal San Andres - Cartagena -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Grecia - Santos DG -:-
00:00Guadalupe - Zeledon -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

19:00Cofutpa - Cariari Pococi -:-
22:00Guanacasteca - Municipal Garabito -:-
23:00Puntarenas FC - Santa Rosa -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Istra 1961 - Sibenik -:-
19:00PostponedD. Zagreb - Rijeka -:-
19:00PostponedSlaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb -:-
19:05Osijek - Gorica -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:00Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
16:00Kustosija - Dragovoljac -:-
16:00Sesvete - Solin -:-
19:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Junak Sinj -:-
19:00Zapresic - Osijek 2 -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Winners stage

01:30Scherpenheuvel - UNDEBA -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00PostponedApollon - Omonia -:-
17:30PostponedNea Salamis - Ermis -:-
19:30AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:30Anagennisi Derynia - Xylotympou -:-
15:30Ayia Napa - Thoi Lakatamias -:-
15:30Chloraka - Achyronas Liopetriou -:-
15:30Dighenis - Kouris Erimi -:-
15:30Sotiras - Othellos Athienou -:-
15:30Ypsonas - Aris -:-
15:30Zakakiou - Omonoia Psevda -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:30Karvina - Mlada Boleslav -:-
16:30Teplice - Ostrava -:-
16:30Zlin - Sigma Olomouc -:-
19:00Slavia Prague - Slovacko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:30Lisen - Vlasim -:-
16:30Prostejov - Mas Taborsko -:-
16:30Trinec - Jihlava -:-
18:00Usti nad Labem - Chrudim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Pisek - Karlovy Vary -:-
10:15SK Rakovnik - Benesov -:-
10:15Vltavin - Domazlice -:-
10:30Povltavska FA - Motorlet Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Zbuzany - Jablonec B -:-
10:30Prepere - Velvary -:-
15:30Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Frydek-Mistek - Rosice -:-
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Zlin B -:-
10:15Otrokovice - Nove Mesto na M. -:-
18:00Kromeriz - Slovacko B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Prestice - Petrin Plzen -:-
10:30Ceske Budejovice B - Sedlcany -:-
10:30Marianske Lazne - Rokycany -:-
15:30Katovice - Horovicko -:-
15:30Myto - Union Beroun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Aritma Prague - Cesky Brod -:-
10:15Brandys n. Labem - Tatran Rakovnik -:-
10:15Neratovice - Ostrov -:-
10:15Steti - Louny -:-
15:30Dobris - SK Kladno -:-
15:30Olympie Brezova - Meteor Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Libis - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
15:30Letohrad - Poricany -:-
15:30Trutnov - Vysoke Myto -:-
15:30Velke Hamry - Kosmonosy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:30Breclav - Lanzhot -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:00Vsetin - Bzenec -:-
15:30HFK Olomouc - Slavicin -:-
15:30Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice -:-
15:30SK Hranice - Strani -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

15:30Rymarov - Trinec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Brusperk - Koberice -:-
16:00Celadna - Krnov -:-
16:00Cesky Tesin - TJ Bystrice -:-
16:00Dolni Datyne - Lok.Petrovice -:-
16:00Fulnek - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
16:00Hlubina - Pusta Polom -:-
16:00Petrvald na Morave - Bridlicna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Holesov -:-
15:30Kvasice - Napajedla -:-
15:30Slusovice - Borsice -:-
15:30Valasska Polanka - Morkovice -:-
15:30Velke Karlovice - Nedasov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:15Bohunice - Bystrc -:-
10:15Kurim - Svratka Brno -:-
15:30Boskovice - Rousinov -:-
15:30Bosonohy - Mutenice -:-
15:30Ivancice - Sparta Brno -:-
15:30Ratiskovice - Moravska Slavia -:-
15:30SK Krumvir - Moravsky Krumlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:30Bedrichov - Sapeli Polna -:-
15:30HFK Trebic - Sperice -:-
15:30Namest n. Oslavou - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
15:30Zirovnice - Pribyslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

12:30Jicin - Vysoka n. Labem -:-
14:00Kostelec n. O. - Olympia HK 1901 -:-
15:30Cernilov - Libcany -:-
15:30Dobruska - Cerveny Kostelec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

10:30Frydlant - Desna -:-
16:00Chrastava - TJ Doksy -:-
16:00Hradek nad Nisou - Sedmihorky -:-
16:00Rovensko p. Tr. - Straz p. Ralskem -:-
16:00Zelezny Brod - Novy Bor -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Kadan - Modlany -:-
10:30Horni Jiretin - Srbice -:-
13:15Lovosice - Perstejn -:-
14:00Litomericko - Brna -:-
16:30Domousice - Banik Most - Sous B -:-
16:30Krupka - Oldrichov -:-
16:30Vilemov - Modra -:-
16:30Zatec - FK Jilove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

10:30Tlumacov - Chotikov -:-
15:30Bolevec - Horni Briza -:-
15:30Holysov - Vejprnice -:-
15:30Rapid Plzen - Nepomuk -:-
15:30Sokol Lhota - Plzen-Cernice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

15:00Protivin - Drazice -:-
16:30Blatna - Cesky Krumlov -:-
16:30Cimelice - Rudolfov -:-
16:30Laziste - Sezimovo Usti -:-
16:30Olesnik - Mas Taborsko B -:-
16:30Tyn nad Vltavou - Milevsko -:-
00:00PostponedJunior Strakonice - Trebon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Kolovraty - Podoli Praha -:-
10:15Motorlet Prague B - Olympia Radotin -:-
10:15Ujezd Prague - Zlicin -:-
14:00Vysehrad B - US Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:15FK Komarov - Kosor -:-
10:15Hrebec - Vlasim B -:-
10:15Klicany - Dobrovice -:-
16:30Bohemia Podebrady - SK Lhota -:-
16:30Porici n. S. - Lysa n. L. -:-
16:30Povltavska FA B - Tochovice -:-
16:30Tuchlovice - Nespeky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

15:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Loko K. Vary -:-
15:00Lomnice - Zlutice -:-
16:30Hroznetin - Karlovy Vary B -:-
16:30Nejdek - Kralovske Porici -:-
16:30Nova Role - Chodov -:-
16:30Union Nove Sedlo - FC Cheb -:-
16:30Vintirov - Touzim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:30Jesenik - Lutin -:-
15:30Litovel - Mohelnice -:-
15:30Rapotin - Velke Losiny -:-
15:30Sternberk - Dolany -:-
15:30Zelatovice - Sokol Usti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

10:15Litomysl - Chocen -:-
15:30Ceska Trebova - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
15:30Rohovladova Bela - Chrudim B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Brno U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
11:00Meteor Prague U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
11:00Plzen U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
11:15Slavia Prague U19 - Opava U19 -:-
13:00FK Pardubice U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
13:30Pribram U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

10:30Liberec W - Lok. Brno W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

14:00Hradec Kralove W - FC Praha W -:-
16:30Branik W - Sparta Prague B W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

17:00Midtjylland - Randers FC -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:00Skive IK - F. Amager -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

13:00Sydvest - Jammerbugt -:-
13:30VSK Aarhus - Holbaek -:-
14:00Dalum IF - BK Frem -:-
14:00Middelfart - Naesby -:-
15:00B.93 - Brabrand -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

13:00Vanlose - Avarta -:-
13:30FA 2000 - Slagelse -:-
15:00Nykobing - Bronshoj -:-
15:00Skovshoved - Tarnby -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

15:00Brondby W - Thisted FC W -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

23:30EL Nacional - Orense -:-
21:45Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City -:-
00:00Olmedo - Aucas -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

22:00Fuerza A. - Santo Domingo -:-
22:00Gualaceo - America de Quito -:-
22:00Santa Rita - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

20:00Tanta - Al Ahly -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Brighton - Manchester Utd -:-
16:00Crystal Palace - Everton -:-
18:30West Brom - Chelsea -:-
21:00Burnley - Southampton -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Watford - Luton -:-
13:30Wycombe - Swansea -:-
16:00Barnsley - Coventry -:-
16:00Birmingham - Rotherham -:-
16:00Cardiff - Reading -:-
16:00Derby - Blackburn -:-
16:00Millwall - Brentford -:-
16:00Preston - Stoke -:-
16:00QPR - Middlesbrough -:-

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Accrington - Oxford Utd -:-
16:00Crewe - MK Dons -:-
16:00Doncaster - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00Fleetwood - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00Gillingham - Blackpool -:-
16:00Ipswich - Rochdale -:-
16:00Northampton - Hull -:-
16:00Plymouth - Shrewsbury -:-
16:00Portsmouth - Wigan -:-
16:00Sunderland - Peterborough -:-
16:00Swindon - Burton -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00Barrow - Colchester -:-
16:00Bolton - Newport -:-
16:00Bradford City - Stevenage -:-
16:00Cambridge Utd - Tranmere -:-
16:00Cheltenham - Grimsby -:-
16:00Mansfield - Exeter -:-
16:00Oldham - Crawley -:-
16:00Port Vale - Harrogate -:-
16:00Salford - Forest Green -:-
16:00Scunthorpe - Carlisle -:-
16:00Southend - Morecambe -:-
16:00PostponedWalsall - Leyton Orient -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Buxton - Whitby -:-
16:00FC United - Scarborough -:-
16:00Grantham - Atherton -:-
16:00Hyde - South Shields -:-
16:00Lancaster - Basford -:-
16:00Matlock - Stafford -:-
16:00Mickleover - Morpeth -:-
16:00Nantwich - Stalybridge -:-
16:00Radcliffe - Witton -:-
16:00Warrington - Gainsborough -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell -:-
16:00Alvechurch - Royston -:-
16:00Banbury - Redditch -:-
16:00Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove -:-
16:00Coalville - Leiston -:-
16:00Kings Langley - Nuneaton -:-
16:00Lowestoft - Hednesford -:-
16:00Needham Market - Stratford -:-
16:00Rushall - Peterborough Sports -:-
16:00Stourbridge - Hitchin -:-
16:00Tamworth - St. Ives -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Gosport - Farnborough -:-
16:00Harrow - Salisbury -:-
16:00Hendon - Truro -:-
16:00PostponedMerthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town -:-
16:00Poole - Hayes & Yeading -:-
16:00Swindon S - Tiverton -:-
16:00Taunton - Walton Casuals -:-
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Met. Police -:-
16:00Wimborne - Chesham -:-
16:00Yate Town - Dorchester -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch -:-
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead -:-
16:00East Thurrock - Cray -:-
16:00Folkestone - Wingate & Finchley -:-
16:00Haringey - Bognor Regis -:-
16:00Horsham FC - Cheshunt -:-
16:00Kingstonian - Worthing -:-
16:00Lewes - Brightlingsea -:-
16:00Margate - Carshalton -:-
16:00Merstham - Enfield Town -:-
16:00Potters Bar - Corinthian-Casuals -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

16:00Cambridge City - Kidsgrove -:-
16:00Cirencester - Paulton Rovers -:-
16:00Dunstable - Tooting & Mitcham -:-
16:00Evesham - Biggleswade FC -:-
16:00Felixstowe & Walton - Great Wakering -:-
16:00Hullbridge - Ashford Town -:-
16:00Hythe - Chalfont St Peter -:-
16:00Market Drayton - Bury Town -:-
16:00Melksham - North Leigh -:-
16:00Northwood - Basildon -:-
16:00Ossett United - Ramsbottom -:-
16:00Soham - Corby -:-
16:00South Park - Three Bridges -:-
16:00Sudbury - Barking -:-
16:00Tadcaster - Marine -:-
16:00Waltham Abbey - Staines -:-
16:00Witham - Hanwell Town -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Arsenal U23 - Tottenham U23 -:-
17:30Southampton U23 - West Ham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:30Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 -:-
12:00Arsenal U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
12:00Everton U18 - Stoke City U18 -:-
12:00Liverpool U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-
12:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-
12:00West Ham U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
12:30Brighton U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
12:30Manchester Utd U18 - Burnley U18 -:-
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Reading U18 -:-
13:00Blackburn U18 - Wolverhampton U18 -:-
13:00Norwich U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
14:00Derby U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

18:15Arsenal W - Tottenham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00CancelledPaide - Tallinna Kalev -:-
12:00Tulevik - Kuressaare -:-
15:00CancelledKalju - Levadia -:-
15:00Paide - Tallinna Kalev -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00CancelledFlora U21 - Parnu -:-
12:00CancelledNomme Utd - JK Jarve -:-
12:00CancelledVandra Vaprus - Maardu -:-
18:00Levadia U21 - Nomme Utd -:-
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Maardu -:-
18:00Tammeka U21 - Parnu -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Ocean Kerch -:-
15:00Yevpatoriya - TSK Simferopol -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

14:00KPV Kokkola - VPS -:-
16:00AC Kajaani - MyPa -:-
16:00MuSa - Mikkelin -:-
17:30Gnistan - SJK Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00CancelledEPS - JaPS -:-
14:00JaPS - EPS -:-
14:00PK-35 - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
14:00Viikingit - MiPK -:-
15:00NJS - Kultsu -:-
16:00PEPO - Kiffen -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

14:00Atlantis - Jazz Pori -:-
14:00Espoo - KaaPo -:-
14:00P-Iirot Rauma - GrIFK -:-
14:00SalPa - PIF Pargas -:-
14:00CancelledTPV - Espoo -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

14:00CancelledJJK Jyvaskyla - OLS Oulu -:-
14:00Kiisto - Kemi City -:-
14:00CancelledRovaniemi 2 - JIPPO -:-
14:00Vaajakoski - JIPPO -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

15:00TiPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
15:00TPS W - HJK W -:-
15:30KuPS W - Ilves W -:-
16:00Aland Utd W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00St Etienne - Rennes -:-
21:00Marseille - Metz -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Toulouse - Auxerre -:-
19:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux -:-
19:00Amiens - Pau FC -:-
19:00Chambly - Chateauroux -:-
19:00Guingamp - Grenoble -:-
19:00Nancy - Le Havre -:-
19:00Niort - Paris FC -:-
19:00Rodez - Dunkerque -:-
19:00Valenciennes - Caen -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

16:00Caen II - Chateaubriant -:-
18:00Chartres - Rouen -:-
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Lorient II -:-
18:00Poissy - Vannes -:-
18:00Saint-Malo - Versailles -:-
18:00Saint-Pryve - Granville -:-
18:30Plabennec - Sainte-Genevieve -:-
19:00Guingamp II - Blois -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

16:00Auxerre II - Reims II -:-
17:00Paris 13 Atl. - GFC Ajaccio -:-
18:00FC 93 - ASM Belfort -:-
18:00Lusitanos - Sannois -:-
18:00Metz II - Lens II -:-
18:00Sedan - Beauvais -:-
18:00St Quentin - Haguenau -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
18:00GOAL FC - Monaco II -:-
18:00Hyeres - Grasse -:-
18:00Lyon II - Aubagne -:-
18:00Marseille II - GFA74 -:-
18:00Martigues - Toulon -:-
18:00Saint Priest - Marignane -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:00Angers II - Beziers -:-
18:00Bergerac - Bourges 18 -:-
18:00Bourges - Moulins-Yzeure -:-
18:00Colomiers - Le Puy -:-
18:00Nantes II - Les Herbiers -:-
18:00Romorantin - Canet Roussillon -:-
19:00Stade Montois - Trelissac -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Guingamp W - Dijon W -:-
14:30Issy W - Fleury 91 W -:-
14:30Paris FC W - Le Havre W -:-
14:30Soyaux W - Montpellier W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

15:30Nimes W - Thonon Evian W -:-
20:00Brest W - Vendenheim W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

13:00CancelledChikhura - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-
13:00CancelledDila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
13:00CancelledMerani Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
13:00CancelledSamtredia - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
13:00CancelledTelavi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

13:00Samgurali - Telavi -:-
13:00Tbilisi City - Chikhura -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Arminia Bielefeld - FC Koln -:-
15:30Augsburg - Dortmund -:-
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin -:-
15:30Mainz - Stuttgart -:-
18:30Schalke - Werder Bremen -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00Darmstadt - Regensburg -:-
13:00Dusseldorf - Wurzburger Kickers -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Duisburg - Zwickau -:-
14:00Hallescher - Ingolstadt -:-
14:00Munich 1860 - Magdeburg -:-
14:00Saarbrucken - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00Verl - Bayern II -:-
14:00Viktoria Koln - Wehen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hannover II - Oberneuland -:-
13:00Phonix Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 -:-
13:00Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg -:-
14:00Werder Bremen II - Hildesheim -:-
16:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Auerbach - Meuselwitz -:-
13:30Babelsberg - TB Berlin -:-
13:30Halberstadt - Lichtenberg -:-
13:30Jena - Luckenwalde -:-
13:30Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Ahlen - Wiedenbruck -:-
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Wuppertaler -:-
14:00Dusseldorf II - Lotte -:-
14:00Fortuna Koln - Koln II -:-
14:00Lippstadt - RW Essen -:-
14:00Oberhausen - Homberg -:-
14:00Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach -:-
14:00Schalke II - Straelen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Alzenau - Mainz II -:-
14:00PostponedGiessen - Walldorf -:-
14:00Kassel - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00Stadtallendorf - Elversberg -:-
14:00Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Aubstadt - Garching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - RSV Eintracht -:-
14:00Staaken - Torgelower Greif -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

12:00Eilenburg - Martinroda -:-
13:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00Grimma - Sandersdorf -:-
14:00Krieschow - Oberlausitz -:-
14:00Ludwigsfelder - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Kronshagen -:-
14:00Flensburg - Husumer -:-
14:00Pansdorf - Preussen Reinfeld -:-
15:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Neumunster -:-
16:30Oldenburger - Lubeck II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:30Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00Werder Bremen III - Leher -:-
13:15Blumenthaler - Borgfeld -:-
14:00Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00Brinkumer - Habenhauser -:-
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
16:00Hagen/Uthlede - Rotenburger -:-
16:00Tundern - Arminia Hannover -:-
17:00Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Northeim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Ginsheim -:-
15:00Hadamar - Hunfelder -:-
15:00Hessen Dreieich - Eddersheim -:-
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Erlensee -:-
17:00Flieden - TUS Dietkirchen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30Jagersburg - Mechtersheim -:-
15:30Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30Worms - Diefflen -:-
16:30Dudenhofen - Eppelborn -:-
17:30Emmelshausen - Engers -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Dorfmerkingen - Villingen -:-
14:00Freiberg - Linx -:-
14:00Freiburger - Walldorf II -:-
14:00Ravensburg - Pforzheim -:-
14:00Sandhausen II - Nottingen -:-
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Neckarsulmer -:-
14:00TSV Ilshofen - Bruchsal -:-
15:30Oberachern - Bissingen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Magdeburg U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 -:-
11:30Eimsbutteler U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
13:00Bremen U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-
13:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
13:00RB Leipzig U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
15:00Dresden U19 - Hallescher U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Mainz U19 -:-
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
11:00Nurnberg U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-
11:00Offenbach U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-
13:00Bayern U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
14:00Furth U19 - Ulm U19 -:-
16:30Saarbrucken U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

15:00Bielefeld U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

18:00Bayern Munich W - Freiburg W -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

13:30Weinberg W - Holzbach W -:-
14:00Holstein Kiel W - Berghofen W -:-
14:00Ingolstadt W - Wurzburger Kickers W -:-
15:00Gottenheim W - Saarbrucken W -:-
16:00Alberweiler W - Andernach W -:-
18:00Gutersloh W - Arminia Bielefeld W -:-
18:00Rhade W - Borussia Bocholt W -:-

GREECE: Super League

17:30Volos - PAOK -:-
19:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Panetolikos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

19:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:-
21:00Santa Lucia - Iztapa -:-
23:00Municipal - Sacachispas -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:45Paks - MTK Budapest -:-
19:30Zalaegerszegi - DVTK -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

16:00Leiknir - Afturelding -:-
16:00Leiknir F. - Olafsvik -:-
16:00Thor Akureyri - Fram -:-
16:00Throttur - Vestmannaeyjar -:-
17:00Grindavik - Magni -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

16:00Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
16:00Selfoss W - Throttur W -:-
17:00Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W -:-
19:00Fylkir W - Valur W -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

18:00Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:30St. Patricks - Shelbourne -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

16:00Shamrock 2 - UC Dublin -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Shelbourne W - Peamount W -:-
19:00Galway WFC W - Treaty Utd W -:-
19:30Wexford Youths Football Club W - Cork City W -:-
20:00Athlone WFC W - Dublin Waves W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00PostponedHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
19:15PostponedBeitar Jerusalem - Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:30PostponedBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera -:-
20:00PostponedMaccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Torino - Atalanta -:-
18:00Cagliari - Lazio -:-
18:00Sampdoria - Benevento -:-
20:45Inter - Fiorentina -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Brescia - Ascoli -:-
14:00Cosenza - Entella -:-
14:00Frosinone - Empoli -:-
14:00Lecce - Pordenone -:-
14:00Pescara - Chievo -:-
14:00Salernitana - Reggina -:-
16:00Venezia - L.R. Vicenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

20:45Lecco - Giana Erminio -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

20:45Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

20:45Cavese - Vibonese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00Virtus Bolzano - Luparense -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Bologna U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
11:00AC Milan U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
13:00Spal U19 - Inter U19 -:-
17:00Ascoli U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

15:00Udinese U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Nagoya - Shimizu -:-
11:00Urawa - Yokohama -:-
12:00Kobe - Sapporo -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Albirex Niigata - Kofu -:-
11:30Kyoto - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00Ehime - Kanazawa -:-
12:00Tokushima - Yamaga -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

07:00Fukushima Utd - Blaublitz -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

06:00C-Osaka W - Urawa W -:-
06:00Vegalta Sendai W - Nojima Stella W -:-
08:00Beleza W - Kunoichi W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00PostponedAl Sareeh - Maan -:-
18:30PostponedSahab - Al Ramtha -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

12:00Taraz - Tobol -:-
15:00CancelledFC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-
15:00CancelledK. Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
15:00PostponedKaspij Aktau - Kyzylzhar -:-
15:00CancelledKaspij Aktau - Shakhtar Karagandy -:-
15:00CancelledKyzylzhar - Okzhetpes -:-
15:00CancelledOrdabasy - Tobol -:-
15:00PostponedShakhtar Karagandy - Okzhetpes -:-
15:00PostponedTaraz - FC Astana -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Feronikeli - Drenica -:-
16:00Trepca 89 - KF Llapi -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

07:00Alga - Abdish-Ata -:-
07:00Dordoi Bishkek - Alay Osh -:-
12:00Kaganat - Kara Balta -:-
12:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Ilbirs -:-

LAOS: Lao League

10:00Ezra - Master 7 -:-
10:00Young Elephant - Lao Police -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00Dinamo Riga - Rezekne -:-
15:00Lokomotiv Daugavpils - FK Smiltene -:-
15:00Super Nova - Auda -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group

12:00Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
14:00FK Panevezys 2 - Dainava Alytus -:-
15:00Vilniaus Vytis - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
16:00Jonava - Siauliai FA -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group

16:00BFA Vilnius - Zalgiris 2 -:-

MACAO: Elite League

13:00Tak Chun Ka I - Casa de Portugal -:-
15:00Policia - Benfica -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Pahang - Kedah -:-
15:00Selangor - UiTM -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

10:45UKM - Penang -:-
15:00Johor DT II - Perak 2 -:-

MALTA: Premier League

17:00Birkirkara - Mosta -:-
17:00Gudja - Lija Athletic -:-
21:15Balzan - Valletta -:-
21:15Gzira - Tarxien -:-

MALTA: Division 1

17:00Zebbug - Mqabba FC -:-
21:15Swieqi - St. George's FC -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

19:00Tevragh-Zeina - JAHE -:-
21:55Nouakchott King's - ASAC Concorde -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

02:30Puebla - Queretaro -:-
04:30Juarez - Atlas -:-
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Mazatlan FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

19:00Tlaxcala - Atlante -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Pioneros - Zitacuaro -:-
00:00Mazorqueros - Saltillo -:-
19:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
22:00Canoneros Marina - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Leones Negros 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Necaxa W - Monterrey W -:-
19:00Club America W - Mazatlan FC W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00CSCA Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto -:-
18:00Speranta Nisporeni - Milsami -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

20:15Hassania Agadir - FUS Rabat -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

16:30Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:45Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00Heerenveen - Venlo -:-
21:00Ajax - Vitesse -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

16:30Breda - Jong PSV -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:00GVVV - Spakenburg -:-
14:30HHC - AFC -:-
15:00ASWH - De Treffers -:-
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Jong Volendam -:-
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen -:-
15:30HFC - Noordwijk -:-
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys -:-
15:30Katwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30TEC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30ACV Assen - Hoek -:-
14:30DVS '33 Ermelo - VVSB -:-
14:30GOES - Excelsior 31 -:-
14:30Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30Staphorst - Barendrecht -:-
15:00Ter Leede - SteDoCo -:-
17:00Sportlust - VV DOVO -:-
18:00Ajax (Am) - VVOG -:-
18:00Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

14:30Jong Feyenoord - Jong Nijmegen -:-
14:45Jong Heerenveen - Jong Den Haag -:-
14:45Jong NAC Breda - Jong Groningen -:-
15:00Jong FC Twente/Heracles - Jong Almere City -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

11:30Heerenveen U18 - Zwolle U18 -:-
14:30PSV U18 - Feyenoord U18 -:-
14:30PostponedUtrecht U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

15:00Borec - Rabotnicki -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

15:30Drita - KF Gostivar -:-
15:30FK Skopje - Labunishta -:-
15:30Kozuv Gevgelija - Pobeda -:-
15:30Osogovo - Sloga Vinica -:-
15:30Plackovica - Rosoman 83 -:-
15:30Sasa - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
15:30Tikves - Bregalnica Stip -:-
15:30Vardari Forino - Kadino Skopje -:-
15:30Veleshta - FK Korab -:-
15:30Vellazerimi - Ohrid -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Molde - Sandefjord -:-
20:30Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

16:00Eidsvold - Alta -:-
16:00Floro - Kjelsas -:-
16:00Floya - Hodd -:-
16:00CancelledHalden - Kjelsas -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00CancelledSotra - Bryne -:-
16:00Asker - Fram -:-
16:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Bryne -:-
16:00CancelledEgersunds - Flekkeroy -:-
16:00Flekkeroy - Egersunds -:-
16:00PostponedLevanger - Sotra -:-
16:00Notodden - Nardo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

14:00CancelledGjellerasen - Lorenskog -:-
16:00PostponedElverum - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
16:00PostponedFunnefoss/Vormsund - Nybergsund -:-
16:00PostponedGjellerasen - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
16:00PostponedLillestrom 2 - Lorenskog -:-
16:00CancelledNybergsund - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
16:00PostponedRaufoss 2 - Brumunddal -:-
16:00PostponedRommen SK - Grorud 2 -:-
16:00CancelledToten - Lillestrom 2 -:-
16:00PostponedUll/Kisa 2 - Toten -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00CancelledAssiden - Pors Grenland -:-
14:00PostponedFlint - Assiden -:-
14:00PostponedOrn - Pors Grenland -:-
16:00PostponedHonefoss - Mjondalen 2 -:-
16:00CancelledHonefoss - Halsen -:-
16:00PostponedOppsal - Krakeroy -:-
16:00PostponedSarpsborg 08 2 - Halsen -:-
16:00CancelledTonsberg - Flint -:-
16:00PostponedTonsberg - Stromsgodset 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00PostponedDjerv 1919 - Staal Jorpeland -:-
14:00CancelledDjerv 1919 - Viking 2 -:-
14:00CancelledStaal Jorpeland - Madla IL -:-
15:00CancelledIL Express - Brodd -:-
15:00PostponedSola - Mandalskameratene -:-
15:00CancelledVindbjart - Vidar -:-
16:00PostponedMadla IL - Brodd -:-
16:00PostponedVidar - Start 2 -:-
16:00PostponedVindbjart - Akra -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00CancelledBjarg - Frigg -:-
13:00PostponedLysekloster - Ready -:-
13:00CancelledSogndal 2 - Ready -:-
14:00CancelledLyn - Fjora -:-
15:00CancelledFyllingsdalen - Fana -:-
15:00CancelledOS TF - Lysekloster -:-
15:00CancelledSandviken - Stord -:-
16:00PostponedArdal - Sandviken -:-
16:00PostponedBrann 2 - Fana -:-
16:00PostponedFrigg - Stord -:-
16:00PostponedFyllingsdalen - Fjora -:-
16:00PostponedLyn - OS TF -:-
16:00PostponedSogndal 2 - Bjarg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00CancelledMelhus - Volda TI -:-
14:00CancelledTiller - Spjelkavik -:-
16:00CancelledAalesund 2 - Kolstad -:-
16:00CancelledByasen - Strindheim -:-
16:00PostponedKolstad - Tiller -:-
16:00PostponedMelhus - Byasen -:-
16:00PostponedMolde 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-
16:00CancelledNtnui - Tynset -:-
16:00PostponedOrkla - Strindheim -:-
16:00PostponedRanheim 2 - Spjelkavik -:-
16:00PostponedTraeff - Tynset -:-
16:00PostponedVolda TI - Ntnui -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00CancelledLokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand -:-
14:30PostponedFinnsnes - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
16:00CancelledFinnsnes - Skanland -:-
16:00PostponedJunkeren - Ullern -:-
16:00PostponedMelbo - Tromso 2 -:-
16:00PostponedMjolner - Skeid 2 -:-
16:00PostponedNordstrand - Skanland -:-
16:00PostponedRana - Stabaek 2 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00Kolbotn W - Rosenborg W -:-
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Guairena FC - 12 de Octubre -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00Sport Boys - Dep. Municipal -:-
20:00Cajamarca - Cienciano -:-
22:00Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima -:-
22:30Binacional - Carlos Mannucci -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Cracovia - Rakow -:-
17:30Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie -:-
20:00Jagiellonia - Zaglebie -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Legnica - Korona Kielce -:-
16:00Leczna - Radomiak Radom -:-

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Lech Poznan 2 - Polkowice -:-
17:00Chojniczanka - Blekitni Stargard -:-
18:00Bytovia Bytow - Skra -:-
18:00GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce -:-
18:00Ostroda - Pruszkow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

14:00Huragan Morag - Grodzisk M. -:-
15:00Wasilkow - Ursus Warszawa -:-
15:00Zambrow - Wikielec -:-
16:00Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag -:-
16:00Skierniewice - Blonianka Blonie -:-
16:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Legionowo -:-
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Bron Radom -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Unia Swarzedz -:-
15:00Unia Janikowo - Jarocin -:-
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Baltyk Koszalin -:-
16:00Kleczew - Elana Torun -:-
16:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gwardia Koszalin -:-
16:00Pomorzanin Torun - Stezyca -:-
16:00Starogard Gdanski - Swit Skolwin -:-
16:00Swinoujscie - Przodkowo -:-
19:30B. Gdynia - Gornik Konin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

13:00Zaglebie 2 - Piast Zmigrod -:-
15:00Brzeg - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
15:00Polonia Bytom - Kluczbork -:-
16:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
16:00Nysa - Polonia Swidnica -:-
16:00ROW Rybnik - Gornik Z. 2 -:-
16:00Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow -:-
18:00Bielsko-Biala - Ruch Chorzow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00Hetman Zamosc - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:-
15:00Stal Krasnik - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
16:00Chelmianka Chelm - Biala Podlaska -:-
16:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Jutrzenka Giebultow -:-
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - S. Wola -:-
16:00Wisloka Debica - Avia Swidnik -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:15UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Gornik Z. U18 -:-
12:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Zaglebie U18 -:-
12:00Slask U18 - Wisla U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Medyk Konin W - Leczna W -:-
12:00Slask Wroclaw W - Olimpia Szczecin W -:-
12:00UJ Krakow W - Biedrzychowice W -:-
15:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:30Maritimo - Tondela -:-
19:30Benfica - Moreirense -:-
22:00Boavista - FC Porto -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

12:00Covilha - Varzim -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

16:00FC Amares - SC Vianense -:-
16:00Porto da Cruz - Camacha -:-
17:00Berco - Vilaverdense -:-
20:00Beira Mar - Oliveira Hospital -:-
20:00GD Braganca - AD Limianos -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

16:00CF Benfica W - Damaiense W -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

17:00PostponedAl-Sadd - Al-Duhail -:-
17:00Al Sailiya - Al Khor -:-
19:15Al Wakra - Qatar SC -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:45Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias -:-
20:30Viitorul Constanta - Astra -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Aerostar - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
10:00ASU Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara -:-
10:00Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita -:-
10:00Pandurii - Mioveni -:-
10:00Turnu Magurele - Concordia -:-
10:00Unirea Slobozia - F. Constanta -:-
11:30Comuna Recea - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-
17:45Petrolul - Calarasi -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

10:00Banat W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W -:-
10:00SN Constanta W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Tambov - Spartak Moscow -:-
15:30Zenit - Ufa -:-
19:00Sochi - Krasnodar -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

17:00Murom - Rodina Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

16:00Krasnyy SGAFKST - Ryazan -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

12:00Orenburg 2 - Ulyanovsk -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Faetano - Cosmos -:-
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus -:-
15:00La Fiorita - Cailungo -:-
15:00Pennarossa - Tre Penne -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Hamilton - Dundee Utd -:-
16:00Livingston - St Johnstone -:-
16:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:00Cukaricki - Macva -:-
16:00Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
16:00Radnik - Rad Beograd -:-
16:00TSC Backa Topola - Sp. Subotica -:-
18:00Mladost - FK Crvena zvezda -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Senica - Trnava -:-
19:00Michalovce - Pohronie -:-
19:00Nitra - Sered -:-
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok -:-
19:00Z. Moravce - Vrable - Zilina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:30Dubnica - FC Kosice -:-
15:30Trebisov - Komarno -:-
18:00Podbrezova - L. Mikulas -:-
19:00Skalica - Puchov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

15:00AFC Nove Mesto - Sala -:-
18:00Myjava - Kalna n. Hronom -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

15:00FK Humenne - Plavnica -:-
15:00Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
15:00Presov - Krompachy -:-
15:00Vranov - Giraltovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

15:00MSK Martin - Rimavska Sobota -:-
15:00Namestovo - Rakytovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

16:00Pezinok - Rusovce -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:30Tabor Sezana - Maribor -:-
17:30ND Gorica - Aluminij -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00Bilje - Beltinci -:-
16:00Dob - Nafta -:-
16:00Jadran Dekani - Drava -:-
16:00Radomlje - Brda -:-
18:00NK Krka - Krsko -:-
19:00Brezice - Primorje -:-
20:30Rudar - Triglav -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

07:00Suwon Bluewings - Seoul -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

09:00Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
11:30Suwon City - Seoul E. -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Losers stage

07:00Jeonju Citizen - Cheongju -:-
07:00Yangju - Pyeongtaek Citizen -:-
08:00Cheonan City - Chuncheon -:-
10:00Changwon - Gyeongju Citizen -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Winners stage

08:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail -:-
08:00Mokpo City - Hwaseong -:-
12:00Gangneung - Gimpo C. -:-
12:00Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Alaves - Getafe -:-
16:00Valencia - Huesca -:-
18:30Elche - Real Sociedad -:-
21:00Betis - Real Madrid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Zaragoza - Las Palmas -:-
18:15Gijon - Girona -:-
18:15Logrones - Castellon -:-
18:15Malaga - Alcorcon -:-
20:30Fuenlabrada - Albacete -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Orebro - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Norrby - Degerfors -:-
15:00Dalkurd - Akropolis -:-
17:30Brage - Osters -:-
17:30Halmstad - Ljungskile -:-
17:30Vasteras SK - Jonkopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Orebro Syr. - Vasalunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Karlskrona - Qviding -:-
15:00Torns - Motala -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

14:00Friska Viljor - Sandviks -:-
14:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund -:-
15:00Notvikens IK - Gottne IF -:-
15:00Stode - Moron -:-
16:00Taftea IK - Ytterhogdals -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Enskede - Fanna -:-
14:00Karlbergs - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
14:00Kungsangens - Lidingo IFK -:-
15:00Kvarnsvedens - Upsala -:-
15:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvalls -:-
16:00Fagersta Sodra - IFK Stocksund -:-
17:00Enkopings SK - Osteraker IFK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Rosengard - Prespa Birlik -:-
13:00Vinbergs - Halmia -:-
14:00Eslovs - Frolunda -:-
14:00IFK Malmo - Assyriska BK -:-
14:00Olympic - Angelholms -:-
14:00Ullareds IK - Bunkeflo IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Forward - Assyriska IF -:-
14:00Kumla - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-
14:00Newroz - Huddinge -:-
15:00Atvidabergs - Rynninge -:-
16:00Varmbols - Tyreso -:-
17:00Gute - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Ahlafors IF - Amal -:-
13:30Savedalens - Stenungsunds -:-
14:00Grebbestads - Oddevold -:-
14:00Tidaholm IFK - Gauthiod -:-
14:00Vargarda IK - Lidkopings FK -:-
15:00Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

14:00Almeboda/Linneryd - Husqvarna -:-
14:00IFK Karlshamn - Dalstorps -:-
14:00Nosaby IF - Tord -:-
15:00Osterlen FF - Rappe GOIF -:-
17:00Syrianska - Bromolla -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Vaxjo DFF W - Kristianstads W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00AIK W - Hammarby W -:-
15:00Bollstanas W - Kalmar W -:-
15:00Sandvikens W - Jitex W -:-
16:00Alingsas FC W - Kvarnsvedens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00Sion - Young Boys -:-
19:00Zurich - Lugano -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:30Wil - Thun -:-
18:00Lausanne Ouchy - Kriens -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:00Black Stars - Cham -:-
16:00Bruhl - Sion II -:-
16:00Koniz - Rapperswil -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Basel II -:-
16:00Zurich II - Bavois -:-
18:00Etoile-Carouge - Breitenrain -:-
18:00Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

17:00Azzurri Lausanne - Lausanne II -:-
17:00Meyrin - Martigny -:-
17:00Oberwallis Naters - Vevey -:-
17:00Terre Sainte - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
18:00Young Boys II - Olympique de Geneve -:-
19:00Chenois - Lancy -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Grasshopper II - Baden -:-
16:00Wohlen - Solothurn -:-
16:00Zug - Goldau -:-
17:00Muttenz - Buochs -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Eschen - Tuggen -:-
16:00Gossau - Red Star Zurich -:-
16:00Hongg - Thalwil -:-
16:00Linth - Balzers -:-
17:00Paradiso - Dietikon -:-
17:00St. Gallen II - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

17:00Balerna - Monthey -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

16:00Luzern W - Zurich W -:-
18:00Servette Geneve FC W - Grasshoppers W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Kuktosh - Istaravshan -:-
13:00Regar-TadAZ - Faizkand -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Polisi Tanzania - Dodoma Jiji -:-
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Azam -:-
18:00Simba - Gwambina -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:45Muang Thong Utd - Ratchaburi -:-
13:00Police Tero - Chonburi -:-
14:00Trat FC - Port MTI FC -:-
15:00Buriram - Suphanburi -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:45PostponedKhonkaen Utd. - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
12:45Lampang - Khonkaen FC -:-
12:45PostponedSisaket - Chiangmai FC -:-
13:00PostponedChiangmai Utd - Thai Navy -:-
13:00PostponedSamut Sakhon - Lampang -:-
13:00Samut Sakhon - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
14:00PostponedAyutthaya Utd - Khonkaen FC -:-
14:00PostponedCustoms Utd - Ranong -:-
14:00Khonkaen Utd. - Customs Utd -:-
14:00Uthai Thani - Chiangmai Utd -:-
14:00PostponedUthai Thani - Phrae -:-
15:00PostponedChainat - Kasetsart -:-
15:00Kasetsart - Thai Navy -:-
15:00PostponedUdon Thani - Nakhon Pathom -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:30Kayserispor - Erzurum BB -:-
15:00Goztepe - Gaziantep -:-
15:00Hatayspor - Kasimpasa -:-
18:00Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:00Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor AS -:-
18:00Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor -:-
18:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:0024 Erzincanspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
14:00Gumushanespor - Inegolspor -:-
14:00Sanliurfaspor - Sancaktepe -:-
14:30Hacettepe - Ergene Velimese -:-
14:30Zonguldak - Nigde Anadolu -:-
15:00Manisa FK - Kocaelispor -:-
15:00Sariyer - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
15:00Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:00Elazigspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
14:00FK Vanspor - Kirklarelispor -:-
14:00Pazarspor - Tarsus -:-
14:00Sivas Belediyespor - Bayburt -:-
14:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut -:-
14:30Mamak - Turgutluspor -:-
15:00Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
15:00Karacabey Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
15:00Pendikspor - Kardemir Karabuk -:-
15:00Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

12:30Fatsa Belediyespor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
14:00Ofspor - Alemdag -:-
14:30Kemerspor 2003 - Hopaspor -:-
14:30Payasspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
15:00Belediye Derince - Manisaspor -:-
15:00Edirnespor - Nevsehirspor -:-
18:00Diyarbekirspor - 1928 Bucaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:00Agri 1970 - Mardin BB -:-
14:00Tokatspor - Iskenderun -:-
14:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Yomraspor -:-
15:00Cengelkoy SK - Kahta -:-
15:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Fethiyespor -:-
15:00Halide E. - Kutahyaspor -:-
15:00Nazillispor - Ceyhanspor -:-
15:00Tekirdagspor - Tepecik -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Arhavispor - Yalovaspor -:-
14:00Batman Petrolspor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
14:00Carsambaspor - Elazig Karakocan -:-
15:00Catalca - Cizrespor -:-
15:00Sile Yildizspor - Osmaniyespor -:-
15:00Soma Spor - Golcukspor -:-
18:00Icel - Erbaaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

14:00Adiyamanspor - Kestel -:-
14:00Siirt Ozel - Karakopru -:-
14:30Kozan - Duzcespor -:-
14:30Turk Metal - Sultanbeyli -:-
15:00Bergama Bld. - Aksaray Bld. -:-
15:00Modafenspor - Kelkit -:-
15:00Muglaspor - 52 Orduspor -:-
15:00Silivrispor - Bursa -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
16:00Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol -:-
18:30Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1 -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:00Krystal - Metalist 1925 -:-
14:00Zhytomyr - Prykarpattya -:-
15:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Alliance -:-
15:00VPK-Agro - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
16:00Ch. Odessa - Veres-Rivne -:-
16:00Kremin - Obolon -:-
16:00Nyva Ternopil - Kramatorsk -:-
16:30PostponedMykolaiv - Volyn Lutsk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Cherkashchyna - Nikopol -:-
15:00Balkany - Yarud Mariupol -:-
15:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Bukovyna -:-
16:00Chernihiv - Volyn Lutsk 2 -:-
16:00MFC Metalurh - Tavriya -:-
16:00Rubikon Kyiv - Dunaivtsi -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

10:00Desna U21 - Rukh Lviv U21 -:-
10:00Lviv U21 - Zorya U21 -:-
11:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 -:-
12:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Inhulets U21 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

20:00Liverpool M. - Nacional -:-

USA: MLS

21:30Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo -:-

USA: USL Championship

23:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00Greenville - North Texas -:-
01:00CancelledGreenville - New England II -:-
17:00Orlando City B - New England II -:-
20:00Forward Madison - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-

USA: NISA - Fall Season

23:00Chattanooga - New York Cosmos -:-
02:00California Utd. - LA Force -:-

USA: NWSL Women

01:00CancelledOrlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-
03:30CancelledUtah Royals W - Washington Spirit W -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

19:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W -:-
21:30Utah Royals W - Reign W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

15:00AGMK - Qizilqum -:-
15:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Hanoi FC -:-
12:00Da Nang - Hai Phong -:-
12:00Ho Chi Minh - Nam Dinh -:-
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Gia Lai -:-
12:00Thanh Hoa - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
12:00Than Quang Ninh - Binh Duong -:-
12:00The Cong - Sai Gon FC -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

15:30Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30Penybont - Bala -:-
18:45Flint - Barry -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:30Ibiza (Esp) - UCAM Murcia (Esp) -:-
12:00Cornella (Esp) - Sant Andreu (Esp) -:-
13:00Chesterfield (Eng) - Guiseley (Eng) -:-
14:00Schweinfurt (Ger) - Nurnberg II (Ger) -:-
14:30Stockport (Eng) - Kidderminster (Eng) -:-
15:00Arbroath (Sco) - Forfar Athletic (Sco) -:-
15:00St. Albans (Eng) - King’s Lynn (Eng) -:-
16:00AFC Telford (Eng) - Macclesfield (Eng) -:-
16:00Airdrieonians (Sco) - Queen of South (Sco) -:-
16:00Altrincham (Eng) - AFC Fylde (Eng) -:-
16:00Barnoldswick (Eng) - Farsley (Eng) -:-
16:00Bath (Eng) - Torquay (Eng) -:-
16:00Chippenham (Eng) - Hereford (Eng) -:-
16:00Crusaders (Nir) - Ballinamallard (Nir) -:-
16:00Curzon Ashton (Eng) - FC Halifax (Eng) -:-
16:00Dag & Red (Eng) - Chelmsford (Eng) -:-
16:00Dartford (Eng) - Barnet (Eng) -:-
16:00Dorking (Eng) - Sutton (Eng) -:-
16:00Eastleigh (Eng) - Hemel Hempstead (Eng) -:-
16:00Gateshead (Eng) - Hartlepool (Eng) -:-
16:00Hampton & Richmond (Eng) - Woking (Eng) -:-
16:00Hearts (Sco) - Partick Thistle (Sco) -:-
16:00Maidstone (Eng) - Dover (Eng) -:-
16:00Notts Co (Eng) - York (Eng) -:-
16:00Portadown (Nir) - Dundela (Nir) -:-
16:00Tonbridge (Eng) - Aldershot (Eng) -:-
16:00Wealdstone (Eng) - Slough (Eng) -:-
16:00Weymouth (Eng) - Ebbsfleet (Eng) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.