REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Petro Atletico - Progresso -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:10Tigre - Villa Dalmine -:-
01:00Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Riestra -:-
20:30Barracas Central - Temperley -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

20:30Fenix - Comunicaciones -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

20:35Central Cordoba - Estudiantes L.P. -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:00Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:15CSA - Atletico-MG -:-
00:15Gremio - Bahia -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Criciuma - Vitoria -:-
00:15Londrina - Figueirense -:-
00:15Parana - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
01:30America MG - Vila Nova FC -:-
01:30CRB - Operario -:-
02:30Bragantino - Oeste -:-
02:30Sao Bento - Coritiba -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

20:00Athletico-PR U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
20:00Atletico-MG U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
20:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-
20:00Corinthians U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
20:00Cruzeiro U20 - Vasco U20 -:-
20:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
20:00Gremio U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
20:00Internacional U20 - America MG U20 -:-
20:00Palmeiras U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
20:00Santos U20 - Ponte Preta U20 -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00U. Espanola - Coquimbo -:-
01:30Antofagasta - A. Italiano -:-
23:30Union La Calera - U. Catolica -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

04:00San Carlos - Limon -:-
23:05Grecia - Santos DG -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

16:00Hostivar - Kolovraty -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:30Don Bosco - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
16:30Sanga Balende - Dauphins Noirs -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:45Farnborough - Wimborne -:-
20:45Tiverton - Yate Town -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

20:45Corby - Histon -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

20:00Valencia B - Wolfsburg II -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

10:00Shymkent W - Bayern Munich W -:-
18:00Brondby W - Glasgow City W -:-
18:00Wolfsburg W - Twente W -:-
18:30Slavia Prague W - Arsenal W -:-
19:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Lyon W -:-
20:00Manchester City W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
20:30Breidablik W - Paris SG W -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Alzenau - Freiburg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

19:30Staaken - Tasmania Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

19:15Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

19:30Hessen Dreieich - Kassel -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

15:00Aiolikos - Niki Volos -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:30Real de Minas - Marathon -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

15:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:30Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang -:-
13:30PSM Makassar - Arema FC -:-

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

14:00Shahin Bushehr - Saipa -:-
14:50Shahr Khodrou - Naft M.I.S -:-
15:20Zob Ahan - Mes Kerman -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

15:00Torres - Aprilia -:-
18:00Foggia - Turris -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

18:00Prishtina - Drenica -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

14:00Zalgiris 2 - BFA Vilnius -:-
17:00Siauliai FA - Riteriai 2 -:-
18:00Banga - FK Atmosfera -:-
18:30Vilniaus Vytis - FC Pakruojis -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:30Managua FC - Chinandega -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League A

01:30Canada - USA -:-
03:30Mexico - Panama -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League B

23:00Saint Lucia - El Salvador -:-
01:00Aruba - Jamaica -:-
01:15Dominican Republic - Montserrat -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League C

23:00United States Virgin Islands - Barbados -:-
01:30Cayman Islands - Saint Martin -:-
02:00Anguilla - Puerto Rico -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

22:45Cristobal Colon FC - Dep. Capiata -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:00Kaya - Green Archers -:-
13:00Ceres - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:30Orleta Radzyn - Biala Podlaska -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

14:00Concordia - Calarasi -:-
14:00CSM Resita - SCM Gloria -:-
14:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
14:00F. Constanta - U. Cluj -:-
14:00Mioveni - Sportul Snagov -:-
14:00Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara -:-
14:00Politehnica Timisoara - Metaloglobus -:-
14:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Arges -:-
15:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul -:-
18:30Turnu Magurele - UTA Arad -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

16:50Al-Nahda - Ohod -:-
16:55Al Najoom - Al Ain -:-
17:15Al-Taqadom - Al-Shoalah -:-
17:35Al Ansar - Al Jabalain -:-
17:40Jeddah - Al-Kawkab -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:30Lip. Stiavnica - MSK Martin -:-
14:30Rakytovce - Oravske Vesele -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

17:00Aluminij - Koper -:-
19:00Nafta - Rudar -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

15:30Real Kings - Uthongathi -:-
15:30Royal Eagles - Mbombela -:-
15:30Swallows - TS Galaxy -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

00:00Dep. Cuenca W - Mundo Futuro W -:-
00:00Huila W - Cerro Porteno W -:-
02:30Estudiantes de Caracas W - Ferroviaria W -:-
02:30Penarol W - Colo-Colo W -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza -:-

SPAIN: Copa Federacion

16:30Tudelano - Calahorra -:-
18:00Poblense - Prat -:-
19:30Durango - Izarra -:-
20:00Salamanca - CD Mostoles -:-
20:30Compostela - Coruxo FC -:-
21:00Murcia - CF Talavera -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

16:00Merreikh El-Fasher - Hilal El-Fasher -:-
19:00Alfalah Atbra - Al Hilal Kadougli -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Boston River - Progreso -:-
21:00CA Cerro - River Plate -:-
21:00Cerro Largo - Juventud -:-
21:00Danubio - Fenix -:-

USA: USL Championship

03:00El Paso - Portland 2 -:-

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

22:00Carabobo - Estudiantes Merida -:-
22:00Metropolitanos - Estudiantes Caracas -:-
22:00Zulia - Lara -:-
23:00Mineros - La Guaira -:-
23:00Monagas - Angostura -:-
00:00Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos -:-

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

20:30Buckley - Guilsfield -:-
20:30Conwy Borough - Corwen -:-
20:30Llangefni - Llanrhaeadr -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Venezuela U23 - Bolivia U23 -:-
00:30Bermuda - Guatemala -:-
01:00Argentina U23 - Mexico U23 -:-
02:00Bolivia - Haiti -:-
03:30Peru - Uruguay -:-
17:30Austria U18 - England U18 -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.