REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:15Union de Santa Fe - Lanus -:-
02:30Atl. Tucuman - Huracan -:-
02:30Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

02:30San Martin T. - San Martin S.J. -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Ararat-Armenia - Urartu -:-

ARMENIA: First League

12:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:05WS Wanderers - Melbourne City -:-
12:20Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

19:30Horn - A. Klagenfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

20:00PostponedBad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Sabail - Keshla -:-
16:15Qarabag - Gabala -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00Mohammedan - Muktijoddha Sangsad -:-
12:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal -:-

BELARUS: Super Cup

18:00BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

01:00Internacional - Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

01:00IAPE - Moto Club -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

00:00Remo - Gaviao -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

00:00Guarani - Ituano -:-
00:00Mirassol - Novorizontino -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

21:00RB Brasil - Taubate -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

21:00Atletico Gloriense - Dorense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

02:30ABC - Ceara -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

17:30CSKA Sofia - Cherno More -:-
17:30Etar - Arda -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

01:00Pereira - Once Caldas -:-
03:00Millonarios - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

16:00NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

15:00Plzen - Hradec Kralove -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

02:00Delfin - Orense -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00El Gouna - Smouha -:-
17:00Misr Lel Makkasa - Arab Contractors -:-
19:00El Masry - Pyramids -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

22:00Manchester City - Wolves -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

21:00Cardiff - Derby -:-
21:00Coventry - Middlesbrough -:-
21:00Huddersfield - Birmingham -:-
21:00Millwall - Preston -:-
21:45Nottingham - Luton -:-
22:00Reading - Blackburn -:-

ENGLAND: League One

20:00Gillingham - MK Dons -:-
20:00Wigan - Charlton -:-
21:00Accrington - Ipswich -:-
21:00Blackpool - Crewe -:-
21:00Burton - Bristol Rovers -:-
21:00Doncaster - Portsmouth -:-
21:00Hull - Rochdale -:-
21:00Lincoln - Fleetwood -:-
21:00Northampton - Plymouth -:-
21:00Oxford Utd - Peterborough -:-
21:00Shrewsbury - AFC Wimbledon -:-
21:00Sunderland - Swindon -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

20:30Morecambe - Crawley -:-
21:00Barrow - Harrogate -:-
21:00Bradford City - Mansfield -:-
21:00Cambridge Utd - Scunthorpe -:-
21:00Cheltenham - Southend -:-
21:00Colchester - Carlisle -:-
21:00Exeter - Walsall -:-
21:00Oldham - Bolton -:-
21:00Salford - Port Vale -:-
21:00Stevenage - Forest Green -:-
21:00Tranmere - Newport -:-
21:45Grimsby - Leyton Orient -:-

ENGLAND: National League

21:00Altrincham - Woking -:-
21:00FC Halifax - Hartlepool -:-
21:00Solihull Moors - Dag & Red -:-
21:00Sutton - Bromley -:-
21:45Barnet - Yeovil -:-
21:45Chesterfield - Eastleigh -:-
21:45PostponedMaidenhead - Dover -:-
21:45Notts Co - King’s Lynn -:-
21:45Wealdstone - Boreham Wood -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

21:45CancelledAFC Fylde - Brackley Town -:-
21:45CancelledBoston Utd - Spennymoor -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

21:30PostponedBromsgrove - Rushall -:-
21:30PostponedHednesford - Banbury -:-
21:30PostponedNuneaton - Stourbridge -:-
21:30PostponedRoyston - Needham Market -:-
21:45PostponedBarwell - Tamworth -:-
21:45PostponedLeiston - Biggleswade Town -:-
21:45PostponedPeterborough Sports - Lowestoft -:-
21:45PostponedRedditch - Coalville -:-
21:45PostponedSt. Ives - Kings Langley -:-
21:45PostponedStratford - Alvechurch -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

21:30PostponedChesham - Hayes & Yeading -:-
21:30PostponedDorchester - Taunton -:-
21:30PostponedYate Town - Hartley Wintney -:-
21:45PostponedHarrow - Beaconsfield Town -:-
21:45PostponedMet. Police - Walton Casuals -:-
21:45PostponedWeston-super-Mare - Salisbury -:-
21:45PostponedWimborne - Truro -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Colchester U23 - Bristol City U23 -:-
15:00QPR U23 - Watford U23 -:-
16:00Barnsley U23 - Coventry U23 -:-
16:00Millwall U23 - Swansea U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

09:00Wolkite Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
14:00Sidama Bunna - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

21:00AC Ajaccio - Rodez -:-
21:00Amiens - Auxerre -:-
21:00Chambly - Troyes -:-
21:00Guingamp - Clermont -:-
21:00Le Havre - Grenoble -:-
21:00Nancy - Caen -:-
21:00Niort - Sochaux -:-
21:00Paris FC - Dunkerque -:-
21:00Pau FC - Chateauroux -:-
21:00Valenciennes - Toulouse -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

11:00Chikhura - WIT Georgia -:-
12:00Gagra - Merani Martvili -:-
13:00Rustavi - Bolnisi -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

18:00FC 08 Homburg - Offenbach -:-
20:00Pirmasens - Stadtallendorf -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

19:30Regensburg - Werder Bremen -:-
21:45B. Monchengladbach - Dortmund -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

20:30Europa FC - College 1975 FC -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:15Kisvarda - Puskas Academy -:-
18:30Honved - MTK Budapest -:-
21:00Ferencvaros - DVTK -:-

IRAN: Division 1

13:00Arman Gohar - Esteghlal Molasani -:-
13:00Rayka Babol - Baderan Tehran -:-
13:15Gol Reyhan Alborz - Astara -:-
13:15Havadar SC - Mes Kerman -:-
13:15Kheybar Khorramabad - Khooshe Talaee -:-
13:15Malavan - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
13:15Qashqai Shiraz - Chooka Talesh -:-
13:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia -:-
13:45Shahin Bushehr - Fajr Sepasi -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

19:30H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-
19:30Hapoel Iksal Imad - Nof Hagalil -:-
19:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula -:-
19:30Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
19:30M. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv -:-
19:30MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-
19:30Nes Tziona - H. Raanana -:-
19:30Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:00Daburiya Osama - Tayibe -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

14:30Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-

ITALY: Serie A

19:30Lazio - Torino -:-
21:45Juventus - Spezia -:-

ITALY: Serie B

18:00Frosinone - Monza -:-
20:00Ascoli - Pisa -:-
20:00Brescia - Cosenza -:-
20:00Chievo - Pordenone -:-
20:00Cittadella - Pescara -:-
20:00Lecce - Entella -:-
20:00Reggina - Empoli -:-
20:00Salernitana - Spal -:-
22:00L.R. Vicenza - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

16:00Pro Sesto - Pro Patria -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

18:30Perugia - Sambenedettese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:00Potenza - Turris -:-

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

11:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Reds -:-
12:00Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Super Cup

13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Astana -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Nairobi City - Mathare Utd. -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

15:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Sadaqa -:-
15:00Shabaab Al Jabal - Ngom Ajdabiya -:-
15:30Al-Khmes - Al Shat -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

18:00USFAS Bamako - Yeelen -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

18:00Gzira - Tarxien -:-
19:30Ghajnsielem - Birkirkara -:-
21:30Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

20:45Zacatecas Mineros - Cancun -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Irapuato -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

03:00Pachuca W - Monterrey W -:-
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Toluca W -:-
05:00Santos Laguna W - Necaxa W -:-

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

15:30Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
18:00Berkane - Maghreb Fez -:-
20:30Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

17:30Nijmegen - Den Bosch -:-
19:45Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

22:00Vitesse - Venlo -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

21:30Glentoran - Linfield -:-
21:45Ballymena - Cliftonville -:-
21:45Coleraine - Portadown -:-
21:45Glenavon - Carrick Rangers -:-
21:45Larne - Crusaders -:-
21:45Warrenpoint - Dungannon -:-

OMAN: Sultan Cup

15:45Dhofar - Al Seeb -:-
18:30Al Suwaiq - Al-Ittihad -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

15:00Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu -:-
15:00Merkaz - Jabal Al Mukaber -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Guairena FC - Nacional Asuncion -:-
01:45Libertad Asuncion - River Plate -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

18:30Puszcza - Arka Gdynia -:-
21:30Lech Poznan - Rakow -:-

QATAR: Crown Prince Cup

15:50Al-Duhail - Shamal -:-
18:15Al-Kharitiyath - Al Rayyan -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

17:30Concordia - U Craiova 1948 -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

20:30Chindia Targoviste - Univ. Craiova -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

08:00Ufa U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

14:50Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom -:-
15:10Al Jabalain - Al Taee -:-
17:20Al Khaleej - Al Adalh -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

21:00Dundee FC - Inverness -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

17:00Partizan - Vojvodina -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Dekedda - Raadsan -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00AmaZulu - Supersport Utd -:-
17:00Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards -:-
17:00Orlando Pirates - Bloem Celtic -:-
17:00TS Galaxy - Swallows -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

16:30Hilal El-Fasher - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

20:00Aarau - Thun -:-
20:00Xamax - Chiasso -:-
21:00Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers -:-
21:00Schaffhausen - Kriens -:-
21:00Winterthur - Wil -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:30Buriram - Trat FC -:-
14:00Muang Thong Utd - Police Tero -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

15:00Slimane - Ben Guerdane -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi -:-
18:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

12:00Busoga - Kampala City -:-
14:00Kyetume - Villa -:-
15:00Airtel Kitara - Express -:-
15:00UPDF - URA SC -:-
15:00Wakiso Giants - Myda -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

15:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr -:-
18:15Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Progreso - Maldonado -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

22:00Newtown - Penybont -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:30Orgryte (Swe) - Lindome (Swe) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.