Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Soccer » Yesterday » Odds
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Odds provided by Sportingbet - Bet now!
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Lushnja - Vora 4:3ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
02:30Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:2 [ 2.00 | 3.00 | 4.10 ]ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
00:00Central Cordoba - Yupanqui 0:3 [ 1.71 | 3.10 | 4.60 ]00:00Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 1:4
00:00Mercedes - Berazategui 2:3 [ 4.33 | 3.20 | 1.75 ]
20:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1 [ 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.50 ]
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:1 [ 2.60 | 2.90 | 2.50 ]00:30Boca Juniors 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 1:1 [ 1.49 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]
20:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.40 | 3.75 ]
20:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 1:3 [ 2.20 | 3.10 | 2.87 ]
20:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:2 [ 3.30 | 3.20 | 1.95 ]
22:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 2:1 [ 4.40 | 3.40 | 1.65 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
11:00Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City 2:0 [ 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.78 ]11:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:4 [ 4.20 | 4.40 | 1.53 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
13:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 6:0 [ 1.62 | 4.00 | 3.90 ]AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
10:00Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 2.85 ]AUSTRIA: Karnten
20:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig 2:1 [ 1.75 | 3.75 | 3.50 ]20:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt 2:2
20:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt 3:3 [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.55 ]
20:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg 1:0 [ 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.37 ]
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
20:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething 1:1AUSTRIA: Steiermark
20:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming 1:4 [ 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.33 ]20:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon 2:3 [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
AUSTRIA: Tirol
20:00Kematen - Telfs 2:1 [ 2.40 | 3.70 | 2.30 ]AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:00Karvan - Difai Agsu 0:013:00Lokbatan - Iravan 3:0
14:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir 4:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W 0:1414:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W 1:4
15:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W 1:1
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
20:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:1 [ 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.80 ]BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
21:00GV San Jose - Always Ready 1:0 [ 3.20 | 3.60 | 1.87 ]BRAZIL: Amapaense
01:00Santos AP - Macapa 1:3 [ 1.27 | 5.00 | 9.25 ]BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
21:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube 4:0 [ 1.20 | 5.75 | 11.50 ]BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Rio
00:30Boavista - Botafogo RJ 0:4 [ 5.75 | 4.10 | 1.55 ]BRAZIL: Cearense 2
01:00Tiradentes - Icasa 1:3 [ 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.95 ]01:00Tirol - Maranguape 4:1 [ 1.61 | 3.10 | 5.50 ]
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
00:30Vila Nova FC - Aparecidense 3:0 [ 1.34 | 4.50 | 8.25 ]BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
01:00Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1 [ 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.98 ]BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
01:00Athletico-PR - Operario 1:0 [ 1.46 | 4.00 | 6.25 ]BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
01:30Santos - Bragantino 3:1 [ 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.70 ]BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
00:00Ferroviaria - Juventus-SP 0:1pen [ 1.85 | 3.10 | 4.20 ]00:30Sao Bento - Noroeste 1:2 [ 1.77 | 3.30 | 4.33 ]
01:00Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:1 [ 1.93 | 3.20 | 3.75 ]
01:00Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube 1:2 [ 1.82 | 3.30 | 4.10 ]
BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
20:00Globo - Baraunas 0:4 [ 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.47 ]BRAZIL: Copa Verde
01:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 4:1 [ 1.21 | 5.50 | 10.50 ]BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
02:30America RN - Nautico 1:0 [ 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.00 ]02:30Botafogo PB - Bahia 4:0 [ 1.44 | 4.10 | 6.50 ]
02:30Ceara - Itabaiana 2:1 [ 1.16 | 6.75 | 16.00 ]
02:30CRB - AE Altos 2:0 [ 1.42 | 4.00 | 7.50 ]
02:30Maranhao - Fortaleza 3:2 [ 4.10 | 3.40 | 1.78 ]
02:30River-PI - ABC 0:1 [ 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.60 ]
02:30Sport Recife - Juazeirense 3:0 [ 1.35 | 4.60 | 7.50 ]
02:30Vitoria - Treze PB 3:0 [ 1.16 | 6.75 | 15.00 ]
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 0:2 [ 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.75 ]BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.40 | 3.90 ]20:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W 1:2 [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 1.95 ]
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
15:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde 1:1 [ 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.45 ]15:30Gazelle - Victoria United 0:1 [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
17:00Cotonsport - Colombe 1:0 [ 1.83 | 3.10 | 3.90 ]
18:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala 3:2 [ 2.60 | 2.85 | 2.60 ]
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:30Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 2:3 [ 1.82 | 2.95 | 4.40 ]16:00Les Astres - Bamenda 3:0 [ 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.37 ]
17:45Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:0 [ 2.05 | 2.95 | 3.40 ]
18:15UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy 0:0 [ 2.15 | 2.87 | 3.20 ]
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
16:00Bafmeng United - Panthere 0:2 [ 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.87 ]18:00Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0 [ 1.80 | 3.20 | 4.00 ]
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
14:30Isohsa - Renaissance 2:015:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut 0:0
16:30AS Fap - Yafoot 0:0 [ 1.68 | 3.20 | 4.75 ]
16:30Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:3 [ 2.95 | 3.30 | 2.05 ]
CHILE: Primera Division
23:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo 0:1 [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.35 ]CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 4:0 [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.10 ]COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Bucaramanga - Aguilas 1:0 [ 1.90 | 3.10 | 4.20 ]01:10Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 [ 1.43 | 4.00 | 7.50 ]
03:20Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 [ 2.35 | 2.90 | 3.10 ]
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - Puntarenas FC 0:1 [ 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.55 ]03:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:0 [ 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]
04:00Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 [ 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.00 ]
CROATIA: Prva NL
16:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:1 [ 1.88 | 3.10 | 3.70 ]16:30Dugopolje - Dubrava 0:0 [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
20:00Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most - Sous B 2:1 [ 1.65 | 4.10 | 3.60 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
12:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:0 [ 1.98 | 3.80 | 2.80 ]14:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 [ 1.68 | 3.90 | 3.80 ]
DENMARK: 2nd Division
14:00F. Amager - Middelfart 1:3 [ 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.05 ]14:00Hellerup - FA 2000 4:2 [ 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.35 ]
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive 0:1 [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 3.90 ]
15:00Esbjerg - Roskilde 4:2 [ 1.60 | 3.90 | 4.20 ]
16:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:3 [ 2.15 | 3.20 | 2.87 ]
16:00Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division
14:00Avarta - Ishoj 0:1 [ 2.15 | 3.20 | 2.85 ]14:00Holbaek - Lyseng 1:0 [ 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.10 ]
14:00Holstebro - Naesby 1:0 [ 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.20 ]
14:00Vejgaard - Vanlose 0:0 [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
15:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 0:0 [ 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 ]
15:00Young Boys - BK Frem 1:1 [ 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.93 ]
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
20:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-22:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 3:2 [ 2.30 | 3.00 | 2.75 ]23:30Chacaritas - Manta 1:0 [ 1.71 | 3.25 | 4.33 ]
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:15Jocoro - FAS 1:3 [ 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 ]23:30Aguila - 11 Deportivo 3:1 [ 1.65 | 3.40 | 4.60 ]
23:30Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco 1:0 [ 1.63 | 3.50 | 4.40 ]
23:30Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno 1:1 [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]
02:30Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:1 [ 2.45 | 2.95 | 2.65 ]
03:30Metapan - Alianza FC 0:3 [ 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.45 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
22:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow 4:4ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
15:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers 0:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:0 [ 1.83 | 2.85 | 4.40 ]18:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1 [ 2.55 | 2.80 | 2.65 ]
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
19:45Barcelona W - Brann W 3:1 [ 1.02 | 26.00 | 61.00 ]22:00PSG W - Hacken W 3:0 [ 1.25 | 5.75 | 9.75 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
20:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:2 [ 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.25 ]20:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt 0:2 [ 4.80 | 4.10 | 1.50 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
20:00Erfurt - Greifswald 1:1 [ 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.10 ]20:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:0 [ 4.60 | 4.00 | 1.55 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
20:30Oberhausen - Duren 2:2 [ 1.60 | 3.75 | 4.40 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
20:00FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 3:1 [ 1.53 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]20:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 2:3 [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.10 ]
20:00Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 [ 4.50 | 3.70 | 1.58 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
20:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:0 [ 1.66 | 3.90 | 3.90 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
20:00Bordesholm - Eichede 0:3GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
20:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 1:220:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 6:1
20:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg 7:0
20:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:2
20:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma 2:0
20:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:4
20:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1
21:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch 3:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
20:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 5:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:020:00Eintracht Celle - Emden 0:4
20:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen 3:1
20:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
20:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine 3:220:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund 2:4
20:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:3
20:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1
20:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 2:3
20:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:4
20:30Siegen - Erkenschwick 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
20:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen 4:120:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:1
20:30Erlensee - Giessen 1:4
20:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
20:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied 3:121:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
20:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
20:00Heimstetten - Ismaning 3:220:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II 6:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
20:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
21:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
20:30Hilden - Hamborn 1:220:30Meerbusch - Buderich 0:1
20:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg 3:2
20:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:0
20:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen 3:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Deportivo Achuapa - Xinabajul 2:0 [ 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.50 ]04:00Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 [ 1.95 | 3.00 | 3.50 ]
19:00Zacapa - Xelaju 1:1 [ 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.25 ]
22:00Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1 [ 1.61 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]
23:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque 0:0 [ 1.39 | 4.10 | 6.75 ]
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
22:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien 5:022:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe 0:1
INDIA: I-League
12:00Delhi FC - Lajong 3:1 [ 2.65 | 3.40 | 2.25 ]16:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 4:0 [ 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.15 ]
INDONESIA: Liga 1
15:30Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:0 [ 1.28 | 5.00 | 7.50 ]15:30Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 5:2 [ 1.32 | 5.00 | 6.75 ]
IRAQ: Super League
20:30Erbil - Al Karkh 0:0ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
15:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:018:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine 3:1
21:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe 2:2 [ 1.35 | 4.33 | 7.50 ]
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
14:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 1:2 [ 4.00 | 3.00 | 1.85 ]18:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 4:4 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
20:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:3 [ 4.20 | 3.20 | 1.75 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
21:45Padova - Pergolettese 2:1 [ 1.42 | 4.00 | 6.25 ]ITALY: Serie C - Group B
21:30Carrarese - Perugia 1:0 [ 1.93 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]21:45Fermana - Rimini 3:2 [ 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.95 ]
21:45Gubbio - Torres 1:0 [ 2.40 | 2.87 | 2.75 ]
21:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese 1:3 [ 2.95 | 2.95 | 2.25 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
21:45Catania - Giugliano 2:3 [ 1.58 | 3.70 | 4.60 ]ITALY: Serie D - Group A
15:30Albenga - Pinerolo 1:115:30Alcione Milano - Vogherese 3:1 [ 1.35 | 4.33 | 7.00 ]
15:30Asti - Derthona FbC 2:1
15:30Borgosesia - Gozzano 0:2
15:30Bra - Lavagnese 1:1 [ 1.66 | 3.20 | 4.80 ]
15:30Ticino - PDHA 5:2
15:30Vado - Chisola 2:3
16:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese 2:1 [ 2.20 | 2.85 | 3.10 ]
16:00Fezzanese - Alba 3:1
16:30Ligorna - Chieri 2:1 [ 2.05 | 2.85 | 3.60 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
15:30Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:315:30Caldiero Terme - Piacenza 2:1 [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.35 ]
15:30Caravaggio - USD Casatese 1:1
15:30Club Milano - Varesina 2:1 [ 3.25 | 3.25 | 1.98 ]
15:30Crema - Castellanzese 0:2
15:30Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:1 [ 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]
15:30Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0 [ 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.45 ]
15:30Ponte San Pietro - Clivense 1:0 [ 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.30 ]
15:30Tritium - Folgore Caratese 0:0 [ 2.60 | 2.95 | 2.50 ]
21:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina 1:0 [ 1.63 | 3.30 | 4.80 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:30Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 0:015:30Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore 4:5 [ 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.30 ]
15:30Luparense - Chions 1:2
15:30Montebelluna - Castegnato 0:0 [ 1.98 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
15:30Mori - Breno 1:2
15:30Portogruaro - Mestre 0:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
15:30Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:2 [ 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.05 ]15:30Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 1:0 [ 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.37 ]
15:30Forli - Lentigione 1:3 [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.65 ]
15:30Imolese - Fanfulla 2:0
15:30Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:4 [ 4.80 | 3.25 | 1.65 ]
15:30Prato - Sangiuliano City 1:0 [ 2.40 | 2.95 | 2.70 ]
15:30Sammaurese - Victor San Marino 1:0
15:30San Donnino - Pistoiese 1:0 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 2.85 ]
15:30SCD Progresso - Corticella 2:0 [ 2.95 | 2.95 | 2.25 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
15:30Follonica Gavorrano - Figline 1:1 [ 1.51 | 3.80 | 5.25 ]15:30Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 3:2
15:30SC Cenaia - Livorno 1:1 [ 7.75 | 4.33 | 1.33 ]
15:30Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese 1:4
15:30Tau - Trestina 4:0 [ 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.00 ]
15:30Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi 0:1
16:00San Donato - Pianese 0:1 [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.10 ]
19:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:2 [ 1.24 | 5.25 | 9.25 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
15:30Avezzano - L Aquila 0:115:30Fano - Atletico Ascoli 1:1 [ 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.37 ]
15:30Fossombrone - Campobasso 1:1
15:30Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:1 [ 1.49 | 3.60 | 6.00 ]
15:30Sora - Vigor Senigallia 0:1
15:30Tivoli Calcio - Roma City 0:2 [ 2.95 | 2.90 | 2.25 ]
15:30United Riccione - Termoli 0:1 [ 2.20 | 2.95 | 3.00 ]
15:30Vastogirardi - Matese 1:0 [ 2.20 | 2.95 | 3.00 ]
16:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo 1:2 [ 1.98 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Cavese - Budoni 3:0 [ 1.30 | 4.50 | 8.50 ]15:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:6 [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
15:30Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio 0:1
15:30Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:0
15:30Cynthialbalonga - Ischia 2:0 [ 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.70 ]
15:30Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:3 [ 2.80 | 2.95 | 2.35 ]
15:30Romana - Nocerina 0:2 [ 2.45 | 2.85 | 2.75 ]
15:30San Marzano - Nuova Florida 1:0
16:00Cassino - Ostia Mare 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
15:30Barletta - Fidelis Andria 1:2 [ 3.10 | 2.95 | 2.15 ]15:30Bitonto - Gelbison 0:4
15:30Paganese - Gravina 2:5
15:30Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 3:4 [ 3.90 | 3.20 | 1.80 ]
16:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 2:3 [ 2.75 | 2.90 | 2.40 ]
16:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo 1:0
16:00Matera - Rotonda 0:1 [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
16:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura 1:2 [ 3.70 | 3.10 | 1.90 ]
17:00Angri - Martina Calcio 0:3 [ 3.60 | 3.25 | 1.87 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
15:30Licata - Gioiese 4:015:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata 1:1
15:30Reggio Calabria - Akragas 5:1 [ 1.87 | 3.10 | 3.80 ]
15:30Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0 [ 1.28 | 4.80 | 8.50 ]
16:00AS Acireale - Vibonese 1:0
16:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo 3:1
16:00San Luca - Trapani 0:0 [ 9.00 | 5.25 | 1.24 ]
17:00Sancataldese - Canicatti 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.55 ]
JORDAN: Premier League
21:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 1:2 [ 2.45 | 2.85 | 2.75 ]KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
14:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:3LIBERIA: LFA First Division
18:00Watanga - BEA Mountain 2:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:30Ksar - Entou 1:1 [ 1.98 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
03:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:4 [ 1.40 | 4.20 | 6.00 ]05:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
20:00Chilangos - Uruapan 0:1 [ 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.83 ]MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
00:00Amal Tiznit - Adrar Souss 1:000:00FATH Casablanca - Wydad Fes 2:0 [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.85 ]
00:00Mouloudia Oujda - KAC Kenitra 2:1pen [ 1.24 | 4.80 | 11.50 ]
00:00Stade Marocain - Moghreb Tetouan 0:4 [ 4.60 | 3.30 | 1.65 ]
00:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 1:2 [ 2.60 | 2.80 | 2.60 ]
00:00Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 3:2pen [ 1.95 | 2.95 | 3.70 ]
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Tacuary - Ameliano 1:1 [ 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.30 ]02:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 [ 2.85 | 3.20 | 2.20 ]
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
22:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos 1:2 [ 1.46 | 4.33 | 5.50 ]POLAND: Division 2
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 4:0 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.80 ]20:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:1 [ 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
20:30S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1 [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
17:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 4:0 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.70 ]POLAND: III Liga - Group III
16:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 1:1 [ 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.30 ]POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 0:0 [ 2.35 | 3.70 | 2.35 ]13:00Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:1
13:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 0:3
15:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 1:2 [ 3.75 | 4.33 | 1.61 ]
16:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 3:2 [ 1.98 | 3.80 | 2.80 ]
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
17:00Braga W - Racing Power W 1:2 [ 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
19:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau 1:1 [ 2.25 | 2.95 | 2.87 ]RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Gasogi United - Etoile de L'Est 0:1 [ 1.65 | 3.20 | 5.00 ]SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
20:45Al Batin - Hajer 1:1 [ 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.40 ]21:00Al Ain - Al Jandal 3:2 [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]
21:00Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:2 [ 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.33 ]
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
18:30Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:2 [ 2.70 | 2.60 | 2.70 ]18:30Guediawaye - Mbour 3:1 [ 2.05 | 2.45 | 4.40 ]
18:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick 1:1
18:30Ouakam - Generation F. 1:1
18:30Sonacos - Jaraaf 0:0
18:30US Goree - Casa 2:0 [ 2.55 | 2.55 | 2.90 ]
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
16:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 1:3 [ 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.60 ]SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:00Lipany - Snina 0:1 [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.33 ]SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
16:00Dubnica - Castkovce 3:3 [ 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.50 ]SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
18:00PostponedKrim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
23:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
13:00Estradense - Pontevedra B 2:1 [ 1.44 | 3.90 | 6.00 ]13:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 3:3 [ 1.73 | 3.25 | 4.20 ]
13:00Polvorin - UD Ourense 4:2 [ 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.30 ]
13:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:2 [ 1.75 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
13:15Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:2 [ 4.00 | 3.00 | 1.85 ]
18:00Arzua - Somozas 1:2 [ 4.80 | 3.40 | 1.61 ]
18:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras 2:1 [ 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.10 ]
18:00Betanzos - Arosa SC 1:2
18:00Paiosaco - Sarriana 0:1 [ 2.50 | 2.90 | 2.60 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
13:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:1 [ 1.82 | 3.40 | 3.60 ]13:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1 [ 1.49 | 3.60 | 6.00 ]
13:00Luarca - CD Colunga 0:3 [ 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.00 ]
13:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu 0:1 [ 2.75 | 2.60 | 2.65 ]
18:15Llanes - Real Titanico 2:1 [ 1.90 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]
18:15Praviano - Tuilla 1:0 [ 1.82 | 3.10 | 3.90 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
12:45Siete Villas - Solares 1:1 [ 1.73 | 3.40 | 4.00 ]18:00Bezana - UD Samano 1:2 [ 1.68 | 3.30 | 4.50 ]
18:00Castro - Atletico Albericia 2:1 [ 2.75 | 2.85 | 2.40 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
12:30Basconia - Durango 1:1 [ 1.73 | 3.20 | 4.33 ]12:30Beasain - Touring KE 1:1 [ 1.37 | 4.20 | 7.00 ]
12:30Portugalete - Padura 3:1 [ 1.46 | 3.75 | 6.25 ]
14:00Alaves C - SD Deusto 0:1 [ 3.75 | 3.00 | 1.90 ]
17:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1 [ 3.40 | 2.80 | 2.10 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
19:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 2:1 [ 1.83 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]21:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 1:1 [ 2.60 | 2.87 | 2.55 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
13:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C 3:0 [ 1.38 | 4.00 | 7.25 ]21:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense 0:0 [ 2.15 | 2.80 | 3.25 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
11:30Canillas - Leganes B 1:2 [ 3.90 | 3.10 | 1.83 ]12:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:0 [ 2.70 | 2.75 | 2.55 ]
13:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba 0:3 [ 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
13:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 0:1 [ 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.05 ]
17:30Villanueva - Galapagar 0:1 [ 2.65 | 2.80 | 2.50 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
13:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B 1:2 [ 2.37 | 2.95 | 2.75 ]13:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0 [ 2.40 | 2.80 | 2.80 ]
17:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga 0:2 [ 4.60 | 3.40 | 1.63 ]
17:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B 1:0 [ 1.60 | 3.20 | 5.50 ]
18:00Bembibre - Almazan 0:1 [ 1.66 | 3.40 | 4.50 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
13:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 0:0 [ 2.15 | 2.90 | 3.20 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
13:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma 1:0 [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.75 ]13:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco 1:0 [ 7.00 | 4.10 | 1.38 ]
13:00Cartaya - CD Utrera 1:0 [ 2.45 | 2.95 | 2.60 ]
17:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:30Collerense - Poblense 0:2 [ 6.00 | 4.10 | 1.42 ]12:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 3:3 [ 1.37 | 4.10 | 7.25 ]
13:00Binissalem - Portmany 1:2 [ 2.40 | 2.80 | 2.87 ]
17:00Llosetense - Alcudia 0:2 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 2.87 ]
17:00Mercadal - Manacor 3:1 [ 3.80 | 3.30 | 1.78 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00Arucas - Tenerife B 1:1 [ 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.90 ]14:00La Cuadra - Yaiza 0:1 [ 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.25 ]
14:00Panaderia - Lanzarote 2:1 [ 2.85 | 2.85 | 2.37 ]
14:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:0 [ 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]
14:00Tamaraceite - Teror 1:1 [ 1.36 | 4.50 | 6.50 ]
22:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria 2:0 [ 1.57 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
13:00Castuera - CD Calamonte 3:1 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 2.85 ]13:30Arroyo - Trujillo 1:1 [ 2.15 | 2.80 | 3.30 ]
18:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro 1:0 [ 1.61 | 3.60 | 4.40 ]
18:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo 0:1 [ 1.52 | 3.60 | 5.50 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
12:00Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:0 [ 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]12:30Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:2 [ 4.80 | 3.50 | 1.60 ]
13:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra 1:0 [ 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.20 ]
21:00Cirbonero - Cortes 0:0 [ 2.30 | 2.95 | 2.80 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
12:30Comillas - Arnedo 0:2 [ 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.00 ]13:00Berceo - Anguiano 0:2 [ 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.72 ]
13:00Calahorra B - Varea 0:1 [ 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
13:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 0:1 [ 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.25 ]
13:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite 7:0
13:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1 [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.35 ]
13:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja 0:0 [ 3.30 | 3.20 | 1.95 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
12:00Calamocha - Binefar 0:0 [ 1.71 | 3.20 | 4.60 ]12:00Huesca B - Borja 0:0 [ 1.44 | 3.75 | 6.25 ]
12:30Epila - Cuarte 1:1 [ 2.05 | 2.90 | 3.40 ]
13:00Belchite 97 - Ejea 1:2 [ 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.98 ]
17:30Caspe - Carinena 4:0 [ 1.24 | 5.25 | 9.25 ]
17:30Ebro - Utrillas 3:1 [ 1.37 | 4.00 | 7.75 ]
17:30Tamarite - Fuentes 2:2 [ 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]
18:00Fraga - CF Illueca 4:0 [ 1.68 | 3.40 | 4.33 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
12:30Conquense - San Clemente 4:1 [ 1.24 | 5.00 | 9.75 ]13:00Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:0 [ 1.80 | 3.10 | 4.10 ]
13:00Cazalegas - La Solana 2:0 [ 1.68 | 3.25 | 4.50 ]
13:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:0 [ 1.58 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]
13:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:2 [ 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.25 ]
13:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:1 [ 1.37 | 4.10 | 7.00 ]
13:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:0 [ 2.70 | 2.95 | 2.40 ]
18:00Villacanas - Marchamalo 2:0 [ 2.37 | 2.70 | 3.00 ]
18:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 1:3 [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
17:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 6:1 [ 1.66 | 3.90 | 3.80 ]18:00Kiruna - Bergnasets 0:1
20:00PostponedBoden - Gottne -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.40 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
20:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde 0:1 [ 2.37 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
20:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
20:00Husqvarna - Qviding 2:2 [ 1.73 | 3.90 | 3.50 ]20:00Landvetter - Frolunda 2:3 [ 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.25 ]
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
19:00Breitenrain - Paradiso 1:1 [ 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
20:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters 1:221:00Vevey - Pully 3:1
21:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte 1:0
21:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 1:1 [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 1.93 ]
21:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois 0:1
21:30Meyrin - Lausanne II 1:0 [ 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.93 ]
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
21:00Muttenz - Bassecourt 4:121:00Thun II - Muri 2:1
21:15Munsingen - Solothurn 0:1
21:15Rotkreuz - Koniz 0:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
21:00Hongg - Kosova 1:021:00Tuggen - Balzers 3:1
21:00YF Juventus - Gossau 4:0
21:15Uzwil - Linth 1:2
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
00:00La Horquetta - Central FC 4:4 [ 1.06 | 11.00 | 21.00 ]00:00Point Fortin - Police 2:3 [ 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.82 ]
00:00Port Of Spain - Eagles FC 2:1 [ 1.36 | 4.50 | 6.25 ]
02:10Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1 [ 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.78 ]
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Maroons - Express 2:018:00Kampala City - Busoga 4:1
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
12:00Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
12:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W 1:112:00Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
20:00Al Nasr - Hatta 1:0 [ 1.19 | 6.25 | 10.00 ]20:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas 1:2 [ 3.10 | 3.70 | 1.88 ]
USA: MLS Next Pro
01:30New York City II - Chattanooga 2:1pen [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.30 ]03:00Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:1 [ 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.20 ]
00:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 2:3 [ 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.63 ]
USA: NISA
23:00PostponedMaryland Bobcats - LA Force -:-23:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - Arizona Monsoon -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
13:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch 0:0WALES: Cymru North
21:30PostponedDenbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
19:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 2:319:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 1:2
19:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 6:2
19:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 2:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
01:00Corinthians (Bra) - Londrina (Bra) 3:0 [ 1.52 | 3.75 | 5.25 ]12:30HJK (Fin) - TPS (Fin) 5:1 [ 1.11 | 8.25 | 14.50 ]
13:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) 4:0
14:00Eidsvold TF (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) 3:0
15:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) 5:1 [ 1.10 | 9.75 | 13.50 ]
15:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) 1:1
15:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) 3:0
15:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) 1:4 [ 2.30 | 3.75 | 2.35 ]
16:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) 2:0 [ 1.14 | 7.75 | 11.50 ]
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
19:00Orebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) 1:0ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Arenel Movers - Herentals 0:015:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals 0:1
15:00GreenFuel - TelOne 1:1
15:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates 0:0
15:00Platinum - Chicken Inn 2:2
15:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum 0:0
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.