REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

03:00Banfield - General Lamadrid 1:2pen

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U16 - Qualification

00:00Cook Islands U16 - American Samoa U16 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:30Ceara - Sport Recife 1:0
02:00Vitoria - Parana 1:0
02:45Corinthians - Botafogo RJ 2:0
02:45Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo 0:1
02:45Gremio - Atletico-MG 2:0
00:30Chapecoense-SC - Bahia -:-
00:30Cruzeiro - America MG -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - First stage

20:00Vasco U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
21:00Cruzeiro U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-
21:00Santos U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-
23:00Atletico-PR U20 - Internacional U20 -:-

CANADA: Championship

01:30Montreal Impact - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0
01:30Ottawa Fury - Toronto FC 0:1

CHINA: Jia League

13:30Beijing EG - Dalian Transcend -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 3:2
22:30Atletico San Francisco - Delfines Del Este -:-
00:00Barcelona Atletico - San Cristobal -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue - Final Stage

15:30Dauphins Noirs - AC Rangers 1:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

18:00Keila JK - Tartu Welco -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:30Igiliikur - JK Jarve II -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

15:00K. Almaty (Kaz) - UE Engordany (And) -:-
15:00Tobol (Kaz) - Samtredia (Geo) -:-
17:00Din. Minsk (Blr) - Derry City (Nir) -:-
17:00FC Viitorul (Rou) - Racing Luxembourg (Lux) -:-
17:00Gandzasar (Arm) - Lech Poznan (Pol) -:-
17:00I. Pavlodar (Kaz) - Trakai (Ltu) -:-
17:00Laci (Alb) - Anorthosis (Cyp) -:-
18:00Gzira (Mlt) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) -:-
18:00Kalju (Est) - Stjarnan (Ice) -:-
18:00Molde (Nor) - Glenavon (Nir) -:-
18:00Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Ilves (Fin) -:-
18:30Riga FC (Lat) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) -:-
18:30Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Milsami (Mda) -:-
19:00AIK (Swe) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) -:-
19:00Apollon (Cyp) - Stumbras (Ltu) -:-
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) - Dun. Streda (Svk) -:-
19:00Hacken (Swe) - FK Liepaja (Lat) -:-
19:00Keshla (Aze) - Balzan (Mlt) -:-
19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
19:00Prishtina (Kos) - Fola (Lux) -:-
19:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Vestmannaeyjar (Ice) -:-
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Connahs Q. (Wal) -:-
19:00Vardar (Mac) - Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) -:-
19:00Zalgiris (Ltu) - Klaksvik (Fai) -:-
19:00Zaria Balti (Mda) - Gornik Z. (Pol) -:-
19:30Niedercorn (Lux) - Gabala (Aze) -:-
19:30Nordsjaelland (Den) - Cliftonville (Nir) -:-
19:45Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) - Chikhura (Geo) -:-
20:00FC Copenhagen (Den) - KuPS (Fin) -:-
20:00Luftetari Gjirokastra (Alb) - Ventspils (Lat) -:-
20:15FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Banants Yerevan (Arm) -:-
20:15Maribor (Slo) - Partizani (Alb) -:-
20:30OFK Titograd (Mne) - B36 Torshavn (Fai) -:-
20:30Partizan (Srb) - Rudar (Mne) -:-
20:30Trencin (Svk) - Buducnost (Mne) -:-
20:45Coleraine (Nir) - Sp. Subotica (Srb) -:-
20:45Dundalk (Irl) - Levadia (Est) -:-
20:45NSI Runavik (Fai) - Hibernian (Sco) -:-
20:45Osijek (Cro) - Petrocub (Mda) -:-
20:45Tre Fiori (San) - Rudar (Slo) -:-
21:00Domzale (Slo) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih) -:-
21:00Ujpest (Hun) - Neftci Baku (Aze) -:-
21:15Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Lahti (Fin) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19

17:30Finland U19 - Norway U19 -:-
19:30Portugal U19 - Italy U19 -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

20:00Thor Akureyri - Haukar -:-
21:15Leiknir - Akranes -:-
21:15Selfoss - Fram -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2

10:00Martapura - PSMP Mojokerto 4:2
10:00PSIM Yogyakarta - Kalteng Putra 2:0
10:15Rembang - Persik Kendal 1:0
10:30Perserang Serang - Semen Padang 1:0
10:30Persika Karawang - Persis Solo 0:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

15:00MISC-MIFA - UKM -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Independiente - Cerro Porteno 0:1

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00Inter Club - Cheminots -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

16:00Ulyanovsk - Syzran -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:30Defensa y Justicia (Arg) - EL Nacional (Ecu) 2:0
02:45Dep. Cali (Col) - Bolivar (Bol) 4:0
02:45Sol de America (Par) - Club Nacional (Uru) 0:0
00:30Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) - Wilstermann (Bol) -:-

SUDAN: Premier League - Championship Group

20:00Al-Khartoum - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

19:00Sollentuna - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

19:00Atvidabergs - Grebbestads -:-

USA: MLS

02:00Minnesota - New England Revolution 2:1

USA: USL

01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Bethlehem 2:1
02:00Cincinnati - Charlotte Independ. 2:0
02:30Swope Park - Orange County SC 0:4

USA: US Open Cup

01:00Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 1:0
02:30Chicago Fire - Louisville City 4:0
02:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 4:2
04:30Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 3:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:00Bukhoro - Neftchi Fargona -:-
17:00Met. Bekobod - Bunyodkor -:-
18:00Navbahor Namangan - Sogdiana -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

16:00Latvia U18 - Iceland U18 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Alanyaspor (Tur) - Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur) -:-
15:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Heidenheim (Ger) -:-
15:00Wolves (Eng) - Ajax (Ned) -:-
16:00Bekescsaba 1912 (Hun) - UTA Arad (Rou) -:-
16:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sabail (Aze) -:-
17:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Aue (Ger) -:-
17:00Hapoel Bnei Lod (Isr) - H. Ironi Rishon (Isr) -:-
17:00Ravensburg (Ger) - Freiburg (Ger) -:-
17:00Telstar (Ned) - Dordrecht (Ned) -:-
18:00Akhmat Grozny (Rus) - Al-Duhail (Qat) -:-
18:00Amorebieta (Esp) - Ath Bilbao (Esp) -:-
18:00Duisburg (Ger) - Al-Sadd (Qat) -:-
18:00Estoril (Por) - Amora (Por) -:-
18:00Feirense (Por) - Rio Ave (Por) -:-
18:00Hajduk Split (Cro) - FK Rostov (Rus) -:-
18:00Kolding IF (Den) - Thisted FC (Den) -:-
18:00Sittard (Ned) - Antalyaspor (Tur) -:-
18:00Wismut Gera (Ger) - Meuselwitz (Ger) -:-
18:00Wolfsburg (Ger) - Norwich (Eng) -:-
18:30Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus) -:-
18:30Northampton (Eng) - Hull City U23 (Eng) -:-
19:00Ferreira (Por) - Moreirense (Por) -:-
19:00Oudenaarde (Bel) - Mouscron (Bel) -:-
19:00SC Olching (Ger) - Augsburg (Ger) -:-
19:30Beerschot Wilrijk (Bel) - Kortrijk (Bel) -:-
19:30Olot (Esp) - Espanyol (Esp) -:-
20:00Leonesa (Esp) - Covadonga (Esp) -:-
20:00Weymouth (Eng) - Exeter (Eng) -:-
20:00York (Eng) - Leeds (Eng) -:-
20:30Matlock (Eng) - Derby (Eng) -:-
20:45Blackburn (Eng) - Liverpool (Eng) -:-
20:45Walsall (Eng) - Ajax (Ned) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version