REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

21:00Al Ahly (Egy) - Etoile Sahel (Tun) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup

15:00FC Esae (Ben) - Berkane (Mar) -:-
15:00Zanaco (Zam) - Motema Pembe (Drc) -:-
18:00Enyimba (Nga) - Hassania Agadir (Mar) -:-
18:00Horoya (Gui) - Bidvest Wits (Rsa) -:-
18:00Pyramids (Egy) - Enugu Rangers (Nga) -:-
21:00Djoliba (Mli) - Al Nasr (Lby) -:-
21:00El Masry (Egy) - Nouadhibou (Mrt) -:-
21:00Paradou (Alg) - San Pedro (Ivo) -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

17:00KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokastra -:-
17:00Teuta - Bylis -:-
20:00Kukesi - Partizani -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

14:00Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-

ALGERIA: Algeria Cup

15:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - MC Alger -:-

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

13:00Sant Julia - La Massana -:-
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Penya -:-
19:00FC Santa Coloma - Carroi -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Sagrada - Onze Bravos -:-
16:00Sporting de Cabinda - Academica -:-
16:00Ferroviario do Huambo - Interclube -:-
16:00Santa Rita - Cubango -:-
16:30Desportivo Huila - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
17:00Progresso - Petro Atletico -:-
17:00Wiliet - C.R.D. Libolo -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:40Central Cordoba - Colon Santa FE 1:0
00:40San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P. 1:1
47'Godoy Cruz - River Plate 0:1
22:35Banfield - Patronato -:-
22:35Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba -:-
00:40Racing Club - Atl. Tucuman -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

01:30Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0
22:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Deportivo Madryn -:-
22:30Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
22:30Gimnasia E.R. - San Martin Formosa -:-
23:00Crucero del Norte - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
00:00Union Sunchales - Club A. Guemes -:-
00:30Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig -:-
00:30Cipolletti - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Clausura

22:00Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio -:-
22:05Fenix - Almirante Brown -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Clausura

22:00Midland - Leandro N. Alem -:-
22:00Real Pilar - Excursionistas -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U23 - Play Offs

14:30South Korea U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:00Western United - Adelaide United -:-

AUSTRALIA: Y-League

04:30Perth Glory U23 - Melbourne City U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: W-League

07:00Melbourne Victory W - Canberra W -:-

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

17:00Al-Hidd - Al-Shabbab -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

15:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Anderlecht -:-
19:00Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00Antwerp - Waregem -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

17:00St. Gilloise - Lommel SK -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

16:00La Louviere - Vise -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

15:30Couvin-Mariembourg - Acren -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

15:00Gent W - St. Liege W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

17:00Energie Sports - ASPAC 3:1
17:00JAC - Ayema 0:2
17:00Real Sport - Bembereke -:-
17:00USS Krake - Dragons 1:0

BERMUDA: Premier League

21:00Dandy Town Hornets - X-Roads Warriors -:-
21:00Devonshire Cougars - Somerset -:-
21:00North Village Rams - Boulevard Blazers -:-
21:00SBRC - PHC Zebras -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

23:15Vinto - Royal Pari 1:0
01:30San Jose - Bolivar 2:5
21:00Real Potosi - Blooming -:-
23:15Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi -:-
23:15Wilstermann - Guabira -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

00:00Coruripe - CSE 1:1
21:00CRB - Murici -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

21:00Bahia - Vitoria da Conquista -:-
21:00Doce Mel - Alagoinhas -:-
21:00Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria -:-
21:00Jacuipense - Bahia De Feira -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

16:00Capital - Ceilandense -:-
20:30Luziania - Paranoa -:-
20:30Unai EC - Ceilandia -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba

20:00Rio Branco-VN - Linhares -:-
21:00Rio Branco ES - Itapemirim -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

23:00Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda 3:2
00:00Boavista - Vasco 0:1
21:00Bangu - Fluminense -:-
21:00Portuguesa RJ - Resende -:-
00:00Botafogo RJ - Macae -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

21:00Gremio Juventus - Criciuma -:-
21:00Tubarao - Figueirense -:-
23:30Brusque - Joinville -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

21:00Ferroviario - Barbalha -:-
21:00Floresta EC - Guarany -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

21:00Brasil de Pelotas - Gremio -:-
21:00Esportivo - Aimore -:-
22:00SER Caxias - EC Sao Jose -:-
00:00Internacional - Pelotas -:-
00:00Novo Hamburgo - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:00Sao Luiz - Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

20:30Ipora - Goias -:-
21:00Anapolina - Crac Go -:-
21:00Atletico GO - Goiania -:-
21:00Goianesia - Anapolis -:-
21:30Aparecidense - Gremio Anapolis -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

20:30SE Juventude - Moto Club -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

20:00Dom Bosco - Sinop -:-
20:30Nova Mutum - Luverdense -:-
21:30Araguaia - Operario VG -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

00:00Caldense - Uberlandia 2:0
01:00PostponedVilla Nova MG - America MG -:-
15:00Boa - Coimbra -:-
21:00Atletico-MG - Tupynambas -:-
21:00URT - Patrocinense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

21:00Carajas - Remo -:-
22:00Tapajos - Paragominas -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

21:00CSP - Cajazeirense de Desportos -:-
21:00Perilima - Campinense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

21:00Cascavel - Cascavel CR -:-
21:00Cianorte - Uniao PR -:-
21:00Operario - Rio Branco PR -:-
21:00Parana S.T.C. - Toledo -:-
23:00Parana - Coritiba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

21:00Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta -:-
21:00Palmeiras - Sao Paulo -:-
00:00Mirassol - Corinthians -:-
00:00Santo Andre - Ferroviaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

01:00Salgueiro - Central SC 1:1
21:00Decisao - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-
21:00Petrolina - Nautico -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

01:00Picos - Julho Esporte -:-
22:00River-PI - Piaui -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - First stage

20:30America EC - Sergipe -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

20:00Corumbaense - Maracaju -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

23:00America RN - Botafogo PB 0:0
23:00CSA - Sport Recife 0:1
01:00Confianca - ABC 1:0
23:00Ceara - Frei Paulistano -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:30ASF Dioulasso - US Ouagadougou -:-
17:30Kozaf - ASFA Yennega -:-
17:30USFA - Rahimo -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:30Vital'O - Bujumbura C. -:-
15:00Aigle Noir - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
16:00Atletico Olympic - Olympic S. -:-
16:00Flambeau du Centre - Dynamik -:-
16:00Inter Star - Kayanza -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:30A. Italiano - Cobresal 4:1
17:00S. Wanderers - U. Catolica -:-
23:00Huachipato - U. De Chile -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:05Bucaramanga - Dep. Cali 0:2
01:10Junior - La Equidad 2:0
42'America De Cali - Petrolera 2:1
22:15Patriotas - Cucuta -:-
00:20Atl. Nacional - Pereira -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Alajuelense - Cartagines 1:1
04:00Zeledon - Grecia -:-
23:00ADR Jicaral - San Carlos -:-
23:00Limon - Guadalupe -:-
00:00Herediano - Saprissa -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Apollon - Achnas -:-
17:00Omonia - Anorthosis -:-
18:00Nea Salamis - Paralimni -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Othellos Athienou -:-
14:30ASIL Lysi - Alki Oroklini -:-
14:30Dighenis - Chloraka -:-
14:30Xylotympou - Sotiras -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

16:00SID - ASC Hayab -:-
18:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30RCK - AC Rangers -:-
16:30Bukavu Dawa - Lubumbashi Sport -:-
16:30PostponedDauphins Noirs - AC Rangers -:-
16:30Maniema - Dauphins Noirs -:-
16:30Simba - Don Bosco -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00Arab Contractors - Tanta -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

69'Chalatenango - Alianza FC 2:1
68'Sonsonate - Jocoro 3:1
23:00Municipal Limeno - Aguila -:-
23:15FAS - 11 Deportivo -:-
23:15Independiente F.C. - El Vencedor -:-
00:30Santa Tecla - Metapan -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

15:00Manchester City - Fulham -:-
17:00Tranmere - Manchester Utd -:-
19:00Shrewsbury - Liverpool -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

15:00Bristol City W - Durham W -:-
15:00Burnley W - Leicester W -:-
15:00Everton W - London Bees W -:-
15:00Huddersfield W - Ipswich W -:-
15:00Lewes W - Billericay W -:-
15:00Liverpool W - Blackburn W -:-
15:00Sheffield Utd W - Birmingham W -:-
15:00Southampton W - Coventry United W -:-
15:00Sunderland W - Watford W -:-
15:00Tottenham W - Barnsley W -:-
15:00West Ham W - Arsenal W -:-
16:00Charlton W - Chelsea W -:-
16:00London City Lionesses W - Reading W -:-
16:00Southampton WFC W - Crystal Palace W -:-
17:00Aston Villa W - Brighton W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

13:30Mbabane Highlanders - Black Swallows -:-
15:30Mhlume - Tambuti -:-
15:35Denver - Mbabane Swallows -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Adama City - Hadiya Hossana -:-
14:00Fasil Ketema - Sidama Bunna -:-
14:00St. George - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-
14:00Welwalo Adigrat - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
14:00Wolkite Kenema - Dire Dawa -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

15:00Honka - HIFK -:-
19:00MuSa - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women

13:30ONS Oulu W - KuPS W -:-
18:00Honka W - TPS W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:00Lyon - Toulouse -:-
18:00Nantes - Bordeaux -:-
22:00Lille - Paris SG -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

15:30Fleury-Merogis - Gobelins -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

18:00Lyon W - Reims W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

13:30Evian TG W - Nice W -:-
14:00Rodez AF W - Issy W -:-
14:30St Etienne W - St. Denis W -:-
15:00Grenoble W - Lille W -:-
15:00Vendenheim W - Amiens W -:-
15:30Bergerac W - Orleans W -:-
15:30La Roche W - Brest W -:-
15:30Montauban W - Albi W -:-
15:30Nancy W - Arras W -:-
15:30Nantes W - Saint-Maur W -:-
15:30Toulouse W - Saint-Malo W -:-
15:30Yzeure Allier W - Le Havre W -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

18:30Fortune - Armed Forces -:-
18:30Elite United - Wallidan -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

16:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim -:-
19:00Bayer Leverkusen - Dusseldorf -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Munich 1860 - Braunschweig -:-
15:00Uerdingen - Bayern II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

14:30Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Bonner - Dusseldorf II -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko -:-

GREECE: Super League

15:00Panionios - Atromitos -:-
15:00Xanthi FC - OFI Crete -:-
17:15Panetolikos - Aris -:-
19:30AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

15:00Apollon Larissa - Dramas -:-
15:00Apollon Pontou - Smyrnis -:-
17:00Ergotelis - Giannina -:-

GREECE: Football League

13:30Niki Volos - Ialisos -:-
14:00Diagoras - Ierapetra -:-
15:00AO Trikala - PO Triglia -:-
15:00Ionikos - Kalamata -:-
15:00PAE Egaleo - Aspropyrgos Enosis -:-
15:00Thesprotos - O. Volos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

15:00Aetos Orfani - Iraklis Zigou -:-
15:00Apollon Paralimniou - Panserraikos -:-
15:00Chrisoupolis - Aris Avatou -:-
15:00Doxa Theologos - Alexandroypolis -:-
15:00F.C. Pandramaikos - Kilkisiakos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

15:00A. Asteras - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-
15:00CancelledAris Palaiochori - Florina -:-
15:00Astrapi Mes. - Niki Agkathia -:-
15:00Edessaikos - Almopos -:-
15:00M. Alexandros Trikala - Makedonikos -:-
15:00Seirina - Thermaikos FC -:-
15:00Thyella Sarakinoi - AS Giannitsa -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

15:00Atromitos Palamas - Karitsa -:-
15:00GS Almyros - Sellana -:-
15:00Iraklis Larissa - Potamia -:-
15:00Meteora - Digenis Neochori -:-
15:00Oikonomos - Dia. Stefanovik -:-
15:00Pierikos - Dias Diou -:-
15:00Thiseas Agria - Atalanti -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Preveza - Thinaliakos -:-
15:00Acheron Kanalaki - Apollo Efpaliou -:-
15:00Anagennisi Arta - Anatoli -:-
15:00CancelledAsteras Itea - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
15:00Nafpaktiakos - Lefkimmi -:-
15:00Souli Paramythia - Mesolongi AE -:-
15:00Tilikratis L. - Karagiannion -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

11:30Thyella Kamari - Ethnikos Piraeus -:-
13:00Keratsini - Ano Meras -:-
15:00Agioi Anargyroi - Kifisias -:-
15:00Agios Ierotheos - Moschato -:-
15:00AO Ilisiakos - AO Akratitos -:-
15:00Ermis Korydallos - Panthiraikos -:-
15:00Kallithea - Fostiras -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

15:00Acharnaikos - Aiolikos -:-
15:00AEK Tripolis - Korinthos 2006 -:-
15:00Aittitos Spata - Rodos -:-
15:00Kitheron Kapareliou - Panarkadikos -:-
15:00Palliniakos - Nea Artaki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

15:00AO Paniliakos - AO Tsilivi -:-
15:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Diagoras Vrachneikon -:-
15:00Nafplio - Asteras Vlachioti -:-
15:00Pangytheatikos - Diavolitsi -:-
15:00PS Sparti - Zacharo -:-
15:00Thyella Patras - Panargiakos -:-
15:00Zakynthos - PAO Varda -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

15:00AEEK Inka - Panakrotiriakos -:-
15:00Agios Nikolaos - Poros -:-
15:00Episkopi - Irodotos -:-
15:00Giouchtas - Rethymniakos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:4
04:00Xelaju - Deportivo Mixco -:-
19:00Sanarate - Antigua -:-
20:00Santa Lucia - Siquinala -:-
21:00Iztapa - Malacateco -:-
22:30Guastatoya - Coban Imperial -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

23:00Motagua - Marathon 1:1
Half TimeReal Espana - Vida 0:0
Half TimeUPNFM - Olimpia 1:1
23:00Real de Minas - CD Honduras -:-
00:00Platense - Real Sociedad -:-

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

19:15Throttur - Fylkir -:-

INDIA: I-League

10:30Indian Arrows - Real Kashmir -:-
15:30Gokulam - Churchill Brothers -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:45Persepolis - Tractor -:-
14:00Naft M.I.S - Sanat Naft -:-

IRAN: Division 1

12:30Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee -:-
12:30Arman Gohar - Damash -:-
12:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
12:30Malavan - Fajr Sepasi -:-
12:30Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
12:30Qashqai Shiraz - Gol Reyhan Alborz -:-
12:30Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia -:-
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Baderan Tehran -:-
12:30Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00Netanya - Hapoel Hadera -:-
20:15Beitar Jerusalem - Nes Tziona -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

13:30M. Ironi Kiryat - MS Tira -:-

ITALY: Serie A

13:30Inter - Cagliari -:-
16:00Parma - Udinese -:-
16:00Sampdoria - Sassuolo -:-
16:00Verona - Lecce -:-
19:00AS Roma - Lazio -:-
21:45Napoli - Juventus -:-

ITALY: Serie B

16:00Crotone - Spezia -:-
16:00Venezia - Trapani -:-
22:00Ascoli - Frosinone -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

16:00Alessandria - Olbia -:-
16:00Arezzo - Pergolettese -:-
16:00Novara - Pontedera -:-
16:00Pro Vercelli - Monza -:-
16:00Siena - Lecco -:-
18:30Como - Renate -:-
18:30Giana Erminio - Gozzano -:-
18:30Pianese - AlbinoLeffe -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:00ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese -:-
16:00Fermana - Piacenza -:-
16:00Triestina - Cesena -:-
16:00Vis Pesaro - Ravenna -:-
18:30Fano - Gubbio -:-
18:30Modena - Imolese -:-
18:30Rimini - L.R. Vicenza -:-
18:30Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:00Monopoli - Ternana -:-
16:00Reggina - Bari -:-
16:00Virtus Francavilla - Paganese -:-
16:00Viterbese - Catania -:-
18:30Avellino - Picerno -:-
18:30Cavese - Teramo -:-
18:30Potenza - Bisceglie -:-
18:30Rieti - Casertana -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:30Borgosesia - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:30Bra - Casale -:-
15:30Caronnese - Prato -:-
15:30Fezzanese - Savona -:-
15:30Lavagnese - Ligorna -:-
15:30Lucchese - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:30Seravezza Pozzi - Chieri -:-
15:30Vado - Sanremese -:-
16:00Verbania - Fossano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:30Arconatese - USD Dro -:-
15:30Brusaporto - Seregno -:-
15:30Castellanzese - Scanzorosciate -:-
15:30Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio -:-
15:30Legnano - Pontisola -:-
15:30Levico Terme - Inveruno -:-
15:30NibionnOggiono - Milano City -:-
15:30Tritium - Pro Sesto -:-
15:30Virtus Bergamo - Sondrio -:-
15:30Virtus Bolzano - Villa Alme -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:30Ambrosiana - Luparense -:-
15:30Cjarlins Muzane - Belluno -:-
15:30Delta Porto Tolle - Cartigliano -:-
15:30Este - Legnago Salus -:-
15:30Feltre - Chions -:-
15:30Mestre - Villafranca -:-
15:30Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:30San Luigi - Campodarsego -:-
15:30Tamai - Adriese -:-
15:30Vigasio - Union Clodiense -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:30Correggese - Alfonsine -:-
15:30Crema - Sammaurese -:-
15:30Fanfulla - Lentigione -:-
15:30Fiorenzuola - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
15:30Mantova - Vigor Carpaneto -:-
15:30Mezzolara - Calvina -:-
15:30Sasso Marconi - Forli -:-
15:30Savignanese - Franciacorta -:-
15:30SCD Progresso - Breno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:30Albalonga - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:30Bastia - Pomezia -:-
15:30Cannara - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
15:30Monterosi FC - Flaminia -:-
15:30Ponsacco - Grosseto -:-
15:30Sangiovannese - Grassina -:-
15:30Scandicci - San Donato -:-
15:30Trestina - Foligno -:-
15:30Tuttocuoio - Montevarchi Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:30Agnonese - Calcio Chieti -:-
15:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi -:-
15:30Avezzano - S. N. Notaresco -:-
15:30Matelica - Fiuggi -:-
15:30Montegiorgio - Giulianova -:-
15:30Porto Sant'Elpidio - Sangiustese -:-
15:30Recanatese - Cattolica -:-
15:30US Tolentino - Jesina -:-
15:30Vastese - Campobasso -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

15:30Aprilia - Trastevere Calcio -:-
15:30Budoni - Nuova Florida -:-
15:30Cassino - Muravera -:-
15:30Citta di Anagni - Turris -:-
15:30Ladispoli - Vis Artena -:-
15:30Lanusei Calcio - Latina -:-
15:30Ostia Mare - Torres -:-
15:30Tor Sapienza - Portici 1906 -:-
16:00Latte Dolce - Arzachena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:30Agropoli - Bitonto -:-
15:30Casarano - Fidelis Andria -:-
15:30Francavilla - Altamura -:-
15:30Gladiator - Gelbison Cilento -:-
15:30Gravina - Foggia -:-
15:30Nocerina - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
15:30Taranto - Val D'agri -:-
16:00Audace Cerignola - Brindisi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:30Castrovillari - ACR Messina -:-
15:30Cittanovese - Corigliano -:-
15:30FC Messina - Biancavilla -:-
15:30Licata - US Palmese -:-
15:30Marina di Ragusa - Palermo -:-
15:30Marsala - Savoia -:-
15:30Roccella - SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:30San Tommaso - Calcio Giugliano -:-
15:30Troina - AS Acireale -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Genoa U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
13:00Torino U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
15:00Lazio U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

13:30AS Roma W - Fiorentina W -:-
13:30Florentia W - Verona W -:-
15:30Inter W - Empoli W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

15:30Lady Granata W - Vittorio Veneto W -:-
15:30Lazio W - San Marino Academy W -:-
15:30Napoli W - Cesena W -:-
15:30Perugia W - Chievo Fortitudo W -:-
15:30Ravenna W - Novese W -:-
15:30Roma CF W - Riozzese W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30SO Armee - WAC -:-
20:00Racing d'Abidjan - ASEC Mimosas -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

22:00Portmore - Vere United -:-
22:00UWI - Molynes -:-
00:00Cavalier - Harbour View -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Tusker - Ulinzi Stars -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

13:30Kick4Life - Matlama -:-
15:30LCS - Liphakoe -:-
15:30Sefotha-Fotha - Likhopo -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

16:00Freeport - Nimba -:-
16:00Nimba FC - MC Breweries -:-
18:00BEA Mountain - Small Town -:-
18:00LISCR FC - Mighty Barrolle -:-
18:00Nimba Kwado - Watanga -:-
18:00NPA Anchors - LPRC Oiler -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

17:15Sonni - CS Duguwolofila -:-
17:15PostponedTombouctou - Djoliba -:-
18:30USFAS Bamako - Onze Createurs -:-
20:00LC Bamako - AS Bamako -:-

MALTA: Division 1

16:00Qormi - Vittoriosa -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

15:00Swieqi - Hamrun -:-
16:00Victoria Hotspurs - Gudja -:-
17:15Valletta - Sirens -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:30Medine - JAHE -:-
20:30Police - Nouakchott King's -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

14:00PostponedBolton City - Petite Riviere -:-
14:00Entente Boulet - Grande Riviere -:-
14:00PostponedLa Cure Sylvester - Cercle De Joachim -:-
14:00PostponedPamplemousses - Savanne -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:00Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 3:0
Half TimeU.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlas 1:0
05:00Club Leon - Pachuca -:-
05:05Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca -:-
20:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey -:-

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Clausura

01:00Celaya - Atlante 1:0
Half TimeCafetaleros de Chiapas - Zacatecas Mineros 0:1
05:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Murcielagos - Alacranes de Durango -:-
23:30UA Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
01:00Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
01:00Yalmakan - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 -:-
03:00Irapuato - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
03:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos 2 -:-
20:00Atl. Bahia - Nayarit -:-
20:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Pioneros -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

23:00Chimalhuacan - Dorados de Sinaloa 2 -:-
23:00Ciervos - Dongu -:-
23:00Uruapan - Zitacuaro -:-
23:00Cuautla - Calor De San Pedro -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

20:00Puebla W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Khemis Zemamra - FAR Rabat -:-
20:00FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

16:00Hoceima - Maghreb Fez -:-
16:00Ittihad Khemisset - TAS Casablanca -:-
16:00KAC Kenitra - Sale -:-
16:00Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Mohammedia -:-
16:00RAC Casablanca - Chabab Benguerir -:-
16:00Salmi - Dcheira -:-
16:00Widad Temara - Sidi Kacem -:-
16:00Wydad Fes - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Ayeyawady - Zwekapin Utd -:-
11:00Rakhine United - Ispe -:-
11:00Yangon Utd - Yadanarbon -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

13:15Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
15:30Groningen - Ajax -:-
15:30Willem II - Zwolle -:-
17:45PSV - Twente -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

15:30G.A. Eagles - Breda -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

15:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - OSS '20 -:-
15:00Dongen - USV Hercules -:-
15:00Hoogland - EVV -:-
15:00Westlandia - Oostzaan -:-
15:30Blauw Geel - HV & CV Quick -:-
15:30Groene Ster - Gemert -:-
15:30HSC '21 - DEM -:-
15:30Jong Den Haag - UNA -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

Half TimeHawke's Bay - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 0:0
05:00Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton -:-
05:00Team Wellington - Auckland City -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

01:00Juventus Managua - Managua FC 1:2
Half TimeReal Madriz - Esteli 0:2
23:00Chinandega - Sabanas -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:30Adamawa Utd - Kwara -:-
17:00Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves -:-
17:00Akwa United - Heartland -:-
17:00PostponedEnyimba - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00Katsina Utd - Ifeanyi Ubah -:-
17:00Lobi Stars - Nasarawa -:-
17:00MFM FC - Plateau United -:-
17:00Rivers United - Wikki Tourist -:-
17:00Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

01:00Tauro - Arabe Unido 2:1
Half TimeChiriqui - San Francisco 0:0
Half TimeIndependiente - Alianza 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Guairena FC - River Plate 2:0
01:15Libertad Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 1:1
23:00Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:00Belenenses - Portimonense -:-
17:00Famalicao - Santa Clara -:-
17:00Tondela - Setubal -:-
19:30Ferreira - Benfica -:-
22:00Aves - Boavista -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

13:15CD Cova da Piedade - Mafra -:-
13:15Chaves - Nacional -:-
17:00Academico Viseu - Penafiel -:-
17:00Casa Pia - SC Farense -:-
17:00FC Porto B - Covilha -:-
17:00Leixoes - Academica -:-
17:00Oliveirense - Varzim -:-
19:15Vilafranquense - Feirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

13:00Leiria - Fontinhas -:-
13:00Loures - Real SC -:-
17:001º Dezembro - Louletano -:-
17:00Amarante - Arouca -:-
17:00Amora - Montijo -:-
17:00Braga B - Vizela -:-
17:00Caldas - Agueda -:-
17:00Camara de Lobos - Cerveira -:-
17:00Canelas 2010 - Paredes -:-
17:00Castro Daire - SC Vila Real -:-
17:00CDC Montalegre - GD Braganca -:-
17:00Coimbroes - Figueirense -:-
17:00Condeixa - Anadia -:-
17:00Fabril do Barreiro - Sintra -:-
17:00Lusitania FC - Felgueiras -:-
17:00Lusitano FCV - Sanjoanense -:-
17:00Lusitano GC - Esperanca de Lagos -:-
17:00Maria de Fonte - Chaves B -:-
17:00Maritimo B - Guimaraes B -:-
17:00Olhanense - Aljustrelense -:-
17:00Oriental - Sintrense -:-
17:00Pinhalnovense - Armacenenses -:-
17:00Sacavenense - Alverca -:-
17:00Sao Martinho - AD Oliveirense -:-
17:00SB Castelo Branco - Fatima -:-
17:00SC Espinho - Leca -:-
17:00SC Mirandela - Berco -:-
17:00Sertanense - Marinhense -:-
17:00Trofense - Pedras Rubras -:-
17:00Valadares Gaia - Gondomar -:-
18:00SC Praiense - Oliveira Hospital -:-
18:00Sporting Ideal - Torreense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

17:00Maritimo W - Ouriense W -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women

16:00Cadima W - Amora W -:-
16:00Ovarense W - Romariz W -:-
17:00Famalicao W - Paio Pires W -:-
17:00Gil Vicente W - CF Benfica W -:-
17:00Sporting W - Braga W -:-
17:00Torreense W - SL Benfica W -:-
17:00Vilaverdense W - Grijo W -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

15:00Diables Noirs - V. Club Mokanda -:-
16:00Cheminots - JS Talangai -:-
16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Tongo FC Jambon -:-
17:00Etoile du Congo - Leopard -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Second stage

16:00Domagnano - Pennarossa -:-
16:00Fiorentino - Cosmos -:-
16:00San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

14:30St. Mirren - Aberdeen -:-
17:00Hearts - Rangers -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

18:30Casa - Generation F. -:-
18:30Douanes - Diambars -:-
18:30Mbour - Mbour Petite Cote -:-
19:00US Goree - Niary Tally -:-
20:00Excellence - Pikine -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:30Diamond Stars - Ports Authority -:-
21:00Kallon - Anti Drugs Strikers -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: ABSA Premiership

15:30Baroka - Maritzburg Utd -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

15:30Jomo Cosmos - JDR Stars -:-
15:30Richards Bay - Tshakhuma -:-
15:30Royal Eagles - Ajax Cape Town -:-
15:30TS Galaxy - Mbombela -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: MultiChoice Diski Challenge

10:00Amazulu U21 - Cape Town City U21 -:-
10:00Bidvest Wits U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 -:-
10:00Golden Arrows U21 - Stellenbosch U21 -:-
12:00Mamelodi Sundowns U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U21 -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Olympic Games - Qualification

01:00Bolivia U23 - Uruguay U23 3:2
27'Paraguay U23 - Peru U23 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Atl. Madrid - Leganes -:-
15:00Celta Vigo - Eibar -:-
17:00Getafe - Betis -:-
19:30Real Sociedad - Mallorca -:-
22:00Valladolid - Real Madrid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

13:00Malaga - Mirandes -:-
17:00Albacete - Dep. La Coruna -:-
17:00Almeria - Elche -:-
19:15Alcorcon - Ponferradina -:-
19:15Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura UD -:-
21:30Girona - R. Oviedo -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

12:30Getafe B - Marino de Luanco -:-
12:30Melilla - Internacional de Madrid -:-
13:00Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
13:00Gijon B - Pontevedra -:-
13:00Ibiza - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
13:00Real Madrid B - Pena Deportiva -:-
13:00R. Oviedo B - Las Palmas B -:-
18:00Atl. Madrid B - Langreo -:-
18:00Ferrol - Coruxo FC -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

13:00Burgos CF - Haro Deportivo -:-
13:00Unionistas - Alaves B -:-
18:00Ath Bilbao B - Leonesa -:-
18:00Guijuelo - R. Sociedad B -:-
18:00Izarra - Barakaldo -:-
18:00R. Union - Salamanca -:-
18:00UD Logrones - Calahorra -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

13:00Castellon - La Nucia -:-
13:00Ebro - Badalona -:-
13:00Hercules - Levante B -:-
13:00Valencia B - Sabadell -:-
17:00Andorra - Gimnastic -:-
18:00Orihuela - Villarreal B -:-
19:00Cornella - Espanyol B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

12:30Granada CF B - CF Talavera -:-
13:00Linense - Merida AD -:-
18:00CD Badajoz - Cadiz CF B -:-
18:00Marbella - UCAM Murcia -:-
18:00Murcia - Cordoba -:-
18:30Sanluqueno - Don Benito -:-
18:30Yeclano - Algeciras -:-
19:00Recreativo Huelva - Villarrobledo -:-
19:30Sevilla FC B - Cartagena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

13:00Pontellas - Polvorin -:-
17:30Alondras - Barco -:-
17:30Arenteiro - Bergantinos -:-
17:30Arzua - Pontes -:-
17:30Racing Club Villalbes - Silva SD -:-
18:00Arosa SC - UD Ourense -:-
18:00CD Choco - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
18:00Ourense CF - Dep. Fabril -:-
18:00Paiosaco - Estradense -:-
18:00Somozas - Compostela -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

13:00Condal - Gijon Industrial -:-
13:00Covadonga - Llanes -:-
13:00EI San Martin - Llanera -:-
13:00Lenense - Club Siero -:-
13:00Praviano - Vallobin -:-
13:15SD Navarro CF - Mosconia -:-
17:30Tuilla - L'Entregu -:-
18:00Basico Urraca - CD Colunga -:-
18:00Union Club Ceares - Lealtad -:-
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Real Aviles -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

13:00Racing Santander B - Solares -:-
17:00Torina - Escobedo -:-
17:15Cayon - Laredo -:-
17:30Textil Escudo - Bezana -:-
18:00CD Barquereno - Tropezon -:-
18:00Torrelavega - Selaya -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

12:15Santuxu - Beasain -:-
12:30Portugalete - Basconia -:-
16:30San Ignacio - Durango -:-
18:30CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad C -:-
18:30Sodupe - Balmaseda -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

13:00Castelldefels - Pobla Mafumet -:-
13:00Cerdanyola - CE Manresa -:-
13:00Granollers - Banyoles -:-
13:00Horta - Igualada -:-
13:00Vilafranca - Reus Deportiu -:-
13:15UE Sants - San Cristobal CP -:-
13:30UE Figueres - L Hospitalet -:-
18:00Terrassa - CE Europa -:-
18:00Vilassar de Mar - Sant Andreu -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

13:00Atzeneta - Beniganim -:-
13:00Paterna - Alzira -:-
13:00Saguntino - Alcoyano -:-
13:00Villarreal C - Crevillente -:-
18:00Hercules B - Jove -:-
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Recambios Colon -:-
18:00Vilamarxant - Elche CF Ilicitano B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

12:30AD Torrejon - RSD Alcala -:-
12:30Alcorcon B - Leganes B -:-
12:30El Alamo - Trival Valderas -:-
12:30Flat Earth - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
12:30Moratalaz - Union Adarve -:-
12:30Parla - Carabanchel -:-
12:30San Fernando - Alcobendas -:-
12:30Villaverde San Andres - CD Mostoles -:-
13:00Atletico Pinto - Santa Ana -:-
17:30Navalcarnero - Rayo Vallecano B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

17:00Bembibre - Cristo Atletico -:-
17:30Almazan - La Granja -:-
17:30Atl. Tordesillas - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
18:00Arandina - La Baneza -:-
18:00Becerril - Real Avila -:-
18:00G. Segoviana - La Virgen -:-
18:00Real Burgos CF - Zamora -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

13:00Alhaurin - Linares -:-
13:00Almeria B - Jaen -:-
13:00Huetor Vega - Loja -:-
13:00Mancha - Atletico de Porcuna -:-
13:00Velez - Torredonjimeno -:-
17:00Malaga B - CP Almeria -:-
18:30CD Torreperogil - Antequera -:-
18:30Huetor Tajar - El Ejido -:-
19:00El Palo - Maracena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

13:00CD Gerena - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
13:00CD Utrera - Betis B -:-
13:00Rota - Antoniano -:-
13:00San Roque - Conil -:-
18:00Pozoblanco - Coria C.F. -:-
18:00Xerez CD - Cordoba B -:-
18:30Los Barrios - Ceuta -:-
18:30Puente Genil - Sevilla FC C -:-
19:00Ecija - Xerez D.F.C. 0:3
19:00Lebrijana - Arcos CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

13:00Poblense - Alcudia -:-
17:30Llosetense - Santanyi -:-
17:30Soller - Mallorca B -:-
19:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Portmany -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

14:00La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal -:-
14:00SD Tenisca - Union Viera -:-
14:00Tenerife B - CD Buzanada -:-
14:30Atl. Paso - Lanzarote -:-
14:30San Fernando - Vera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

13:00Cartagena B - UD Los Garres -:-
13:00EG El Palmar CF - Huercal-Overa -:-
13:15Plus Ultra - UCAM Murcia B -:-
13:15Real Murcia B - Lorca FC -:-
17:00EDMF Churra - Mazarron CF -:-
17:15Deportiva Minera - Cartagena FC -:-
17:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Aguilas FC -:-
17:30Mar Menor - Olimpico de Totana -:-
17:30Muleno - Lorca Deportiva -:-
17:30Pulpileno - Minerva -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

13:00Fuente de Cantos - RCP Valverdeno -:-
13:00Olivenza - Valdivia -:-
13:00Trujillo - Cacereno -:-
13:15Jerez CF - CD Calamonte -:-
17:30Diocesano - Azuaga -:-
18:00Aceuchal - CD Coria -:-
18:00Arroyo - Moralo -:-
18:00Llerenense - Miajadas -:-
18:00Villanovense - Extremadura UD B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

17:30Pena - Murchante -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

12:30Calahorra B - SD Logrones -:-
13:00Varea - Comillas -:-
17:15CCD Alberite - Anguiano -:-
17:30Arnedo - Calasancio -:-
18:00Alfaro - Villegas -:-
18:00CDFC Calzada - Vianes -:-
18:00Oyonesa - Naxara -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

12:30San Juan Zaragoza - Utebo FC -:-
12:30Zaragoza B - Tarazona -:-
13:15Valdefierro - Teruel -:-
17:00Almudevar - Binefar -:-
17:00Barbastro - Belchite 97 -:-
17:00Calamocha - Atletico Monzon -:-
17:00Tamarite - Sarinena -:-
17:30CF Illueca - Borja -:-
17:30Villanueva CF - Robres -:-
18:00Fraga - Brea -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

13:00Almansa - Illescas -:-
13:00Azuqueca - Almagro -:-
13:00Ciudad Real - Socuellamos -:-
13:00Conquense - Tarancon -:-
17:30Madridejos - Atl. Ibanes -:-
17:30Pedroneras - Toledo -:-
17:30Torrijos - Quintanar -:-
18:00Guadalajara - Albacete B -:-
18:00La Roda - La Solana -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:00Athletic Bilbao W - Valencia W -:-
12:00Espanyol W - Madrid C. W -:-
12:00Sevilla FC W - Huelva W -:-
17:30CD Tacon W - EDF Logrono W -:-
19:30Granadilla Tenerife W - Dep. La Coruna W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:00St. Gallen - Lugano -:-
17:00Thun - Sion -:-
17:00Young Boys - Basel -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

16:00Vaduz - Wil -:-
17:00Chiasso - Grasshoppers -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

21:15Central FC - La Horquetta -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:30Denizlispor - Antalyaspor -:-
15:00Goztepe - Besiktas -:-
18:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:00Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor -:-
13:00Hatayspor - Menemen Bld. -:-
15:30Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor AS -:-
18:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:00Gumushanespor - Corum -:-
12:00H.Trabzon - Manisa FK -:-
12:00Sanliurfaspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
12:301922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor -:-
12:30Hacettepe - Amedspor -:-
12:30Samsunspor - Bak Spor -:-
12:30Sariyer - Tarsus -:-
12:30Zonguldak - Kirklarelispor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

12:00Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
12:30Bandirmaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
12:30Bodrumspor - Etimesgut -:-
12:30Ergene Velimese - Ankara Demirspor -:-
12:30Kardemir Karabuk - FK Vanspor -:-
12:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Bayburt -:-
12:30Nigde Anadolu - Eyupspor -:-
12:30Tuzlaspor - Elazigspor -:-
12:30Utas Usakspor - Sakaryaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

12:0024 Erzincanspor - Silivrispor -:-
12:00Hopaspor - Duzcespor -:-
12:30Aksaray Bld. - Karakopru -:-
12:30Catalca - Yeni Orduspor -:-
12:30Erzin - Cankaya FK -:-
12:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Tokatspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Agri 1970 - Fethiyespor -:-
12:00Elaziz Bld. - Payasspor -:-
12:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Ofspor -:-
12:30Erbaaspor - Kozan -:-
12:30Erokspor - Turgutluspor -:-
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Belediye Derince -:-
12:30Kocaelispor - Cizrespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Diyarbakirspor - Halide E. -:-
12:00Pazarspor - Modafenspor -:-
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Malatya -:-
12:30Karacabey Belediyespor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
12:30Nazillispor - Kelkit -:-
12:30Osmaniyespor - Nevsehirspor -:-
12:30Soma Spor - Golcukspor -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

16:30Mainz II (Ger) - FC 08 Homburg (Ger) -:-
05:30Los Angeles FC (Usa) - Penarol (Uru) -:-
07:00Legia (Pol) - K. Almaty (Kaz) -:-
13:00Legia (Pol) - K. Almaty (Kaz) -:-
14:00Dassendorf (Ger) - Hannoverscher SC (Ger) -:-
14:00Jablonec (Cze) - Krasnodar (Rus) -:-
14:00Norderstedt (Ger) - SC Victoria Hamburg (Ger) -:-
14:00Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) -:-
14:00Zaglebie (Pol) - Drita (Kos) -:-
14:30Altglienicke (Ger) - Neustrelitz (Ger) -:-
15:00Baltika (Rus) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) -:-
15:00Flora (Est) - Levadia (Est) -:-
15:00Goteborg (Swe) - Aalborg (Den) -:-
15:00Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Ceske Budejovice B (Cze) -:-
15:00Sered (Svk) - Shkendija (Mkd) -:-
15:00Trnava (Svk) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) -:-
15:00Vardar (Mkd) - Backa Topola (Srb) -:-
16:00Alzenau (Ger) - FC Basara Mainz (Ger) -:-
16:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Mladost (Srb) -:-
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Vojvodina (Srb) -:-
16:30FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Arka Gdynia (Pol) -:-
16:30Hercules (Fin) - OLS Oulu (Fin) -:-
16:30TPV (Fin) - Tampere Utd (Fin) -:-
17:00Emden (Ger) - Oldenburg (Ger) -:-
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - Jeonbuk (Kor) -:-
17:00Tsarsko Selo (Bul) - Ural (Rus) -:-
19:00Asane (Nor) - OS TF (Nor) -:-
19:00Waterford (Irl) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) -:-

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup

17:00El Ismaily - Al Ittihad -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

16:00Sand W (Ger) - Grasshoppers W (Sui) -:-
15:00Duisburg W (Ger) - Borussia Bocholt W (Ger) -:-
15:00Koln W (Ger) - Andernach W (Ger) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Lusaka Dynamos - Power Dynamos -:-
15:00Mufulira - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
15:00Nkana - Buildcon -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.