REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard

01:10Sock J. (Usa) - Johnson S. (Usa) 1:2
03:30Stebe C. (Ger) - Raonic M. (Can) 0:2
19:30Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Humbert U. (Fra) -:-
21:30Nakashima B. (Usa) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)

23:05Goffin D. (Bel) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) 0:2
16:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Shapovalov D. (Can) -:-
17:30Pospisil V. (Can) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
20:00Medvedev D. (Rus) - Simon G. (Fra) -:-
21:30Gerasimov E. (Blr) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

00:15Coric B. (Cro) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) 2:1
03:00Thiem D. (Aut) - Munar J. (Esp) 2:1
20:00Coria F. (Arg) - Garin C. (Chi) -:-
21:30Coric B. (Cro) - Sonego L. (Ita) -:-
23:00Thiem D. (Aut) - Mager G. (Ita) -:-
00:30Balazs A. (Hun) - Martinez P. (Esp) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Doha (Qatar) - Qualification, hard

13:00Blinkova A. (Rus) - Samsonova L. (Rus) -:-
13:00Flipkens K. (Bel) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) -:-
13:00Hon P. (Aus) - Tig P. M. (Rou) -:-
13:00Tsurenko L. (Ukr) - Minnen G. (Bel) -:-
14:30Frech M. (Pol) - Peng S. (Chn) -:-
14:30Haas B. (Aut) - Giorgi C. (Ita) -:-
14:30Pera B. (Usa) - Lopatetska D. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Siegemund L. (Ger) - Al-Naimi M. (Qat) -:-
16:00Cepelova J. (Svk) - Gracheva V. (Rus) -:-
16:00Ibbou I. (Alg) - Babos T. (Hun) -:-
16:00Siniakova K. (Cze) - Han X.Y. (Chn) -:-
16:00Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Gasparyan M. (Rus) -:-
17:30Danilina A. (Kaz) - Doi M. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) -:-
17:30Pliskova Kr. (Cze) - Martincova T. (Cze) -:-
17:30Sasnovich A. (Blr) - Golubic V. (Sui) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

15:00Martic P. (Cro) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
17:00Halep S. (Rou) - Brady J. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard

00:25Fritz T./Paul T. - Cacic N./Nys H. 0:2
18:00Bryan B./Bryan M. - Sharan D./Sitak A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)

14:00Nielsen F./Puetz T. - Koolhof W./Mektic N. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

23:35Jebavy R./Zelenay I. - Kubot L./Melo M. 0:2
00:10Luz O./Matos R. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F./Monteiro T. 0:2
01:10Caruso S./Gaio F. - Pavic M./Soares B. 2:1
22:00Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F./Monteiro T. - Granollers M./Zeballos H. -:-
23:30Caruso S./Gaio F. - Kubot L./Melo M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

12:00Krejcikova B./Zheng S. - Krawczyk D./Riske A. -:-
18:30Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. - Dabrowski G./Zhang S. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bergamo (Italy), hard (indoor)

12:00Gaston H. (Fra) - Ilkel C. (Tur) -:-
16:00Crepatte B. (Fra) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Couacaud E. (Fra) - Marcora R. (Ita) -:-
21:30Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Drummondville (Canada), hard (indoor)

23:00Koepfer D. (Ger) - Watanuki Y. (Jpn) 0:2
02:10Korda S. (Usa) - Purcell M. (Aus) 2:1
18:00Kamke T. (Ger) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
19:30Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Haerteis J. (Ger) -:-
21:00Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Koblenz (Germany), hard (indoor)

14:00Kuzmanov D. (Bul) - Machac T. (Cze) -:-
14:30Bemelmans R. (Bel) - Hanfmann Y. (Ger) -:-
16:00Maden Y. (Ger) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
18:00Masur D. (Ger) - Kuhn N. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Morelos (Mexico), hard

01:35Popko D. (Kaz) - Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) 1:2
03:55Dougaz A. (Tun) - Giraldo S. (Col) 2:0
21:00Altmaier D. (Ger) - Clezar G. (Bra) -:-
22:30Rodionov J. (Aut) - Gonzalez A. (Col) -:-
00:30Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bergamo (Italy), hard (indoor)

14:30Kolar Z./Ocleppo J. - Bortolotti M./Galovic V. -:-
17:30Baldi F./Pellegrino A. - Margaroli L./Vavassori A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Drummondville (Canada), hard (indoor)

00:10Nam Ji S./Song M-K. - Cid Subervi R./Oliveira G. 1:2
04:10Johnson H./Johnson Y. - Huey T./Lammons N. 0:2
00:00Cid Subervi R./Oliveira G. - Imai S./Soeda G. -:-
00:40Guinard M./Rinderknech A. - Broady L./Clayton S. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Koblenz (Germany), hard (indoor)

13:00Begemann A./Mergea F. - Brown D./Miedler L. -:-
16:30Arends S./Pel D. - Griekspoor T./Van De Zandschulp B. -:-
18:00Lenz J./Maden Y. - Bemelmans R./Masur D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Morelos (Mexico), hard

00:10Lock B./Menendez-Maceiras A. - Martinez L. D./Reyes-Varela M. 2:1
05:40Gomez-Herrera C./Mochizuki S. - Polansky P./Popko D. 2:0
21:00Saville L./Smith J. P. - Galloway R./Hach H. -:-
22:30Gomez-Herrera C./Mochizuki S. - Lock B./Menendez-Maceiras A. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay

09:00Hamou M. (Fra) - Miladinovic M. (Srb) -:-
09:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Biljesko D. (Cro) -:-
10:30Forejtek J. (Cze) - Oliel Y. (Isr) -:-
10:30Makk P. (Hun) - Okala J. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

16:00Marcondes I. (Bra) - Tikhomirov M. (Usa) -:-
16:00Thirouin J. (Usa) - Petit G. (Fra) -:-
17:30Brymer G. (Usa) - Rapp A. (Usa) -:-
17:30Soares Klier Junior G. (Bra) - Spec M. (Slo) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), hard

11:00Den Heijer G. (Ned) - Massara A. (Ita) -:-
11:00Giacalone O. (Ita) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) -:-
12:30Geens C. (Bel) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) -:-
12:30Musialek A. (Fra) - March A. C. (Ecu) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Folliot Q. (Fra) -:-
12:30Bertola R. (Sui) - Laurent T. (Fra) -:-
12:30Pietri B. (Fra) - Maiga R. (Sui) -:-
12:30Yeung P. L. (Hkg) - Sureshkumar M. (Ind) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Oberhaching (Germany), hard (indoor)

13:00Negritu Ch. (Ger) - Veldheer M. (Ned) -:-
13:00Stodder T. (Ger) - Svrcina D. (Cze) -:-
14:30Satral J. (Cze) - Paul J. (Sui) -:-
18:00Riedi L. (Sui) - Ejupovic E. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Paguera (Spain), clay

11:00Cachin P. (Arg) - Passaro F. (Ita) -:-
11:00Eysseric J. (Fra) - Ojeda L. R. (Esp) -:-
12:30Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Vives Marcos P. (Esp) -:-
12:30Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Perchicot M. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Egypt), hard

10:00Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) - Berrettini J. (Ita) -:-
10:00Sachko V. (Ukr) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Stanek R. (Cze) - Glinka D. (Est) -:-
10:00Vivero G. P. (Esp) - Nijboer R. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

07:00Karimov J. (Uzb) - Danilov S. (Rus) -:-
07:00Manafov V. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Est) -:-
08:30Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Shimizu Y. (Jpn) -:-
08:30Virtanen O. (Fin) - Forti F. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

12:30Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Hoyt E. (Gbr) -:-
14:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Johnson L. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Marek W. (Pol) - Draper J. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Royer V. (Fra) - Poullain L. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Punta del Este (Uruguay), clay

15:00Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) -:-
15:00Navone M. (Arg) - Agamenone F. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay

09:00Herazo M. F. (Col) - Njiric S. (Cro) -:-
09:00Lizarazo Y. (Col) - Kostenko L. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Nefedova A. (Usa) - Stamatova J. (Bul) -:-
09:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Sakellaridi S. (Gre) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

16:00Carle M. L. (Arg) - Kozarov K. (Srb) -:-
16:00Gamiz A. (Ven) - Jeanjean L. (Fra) -:-
16:00Pedretti G. T. (Bra) - Ganga E. (Arg) -:-
17:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Alves C. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), clay

11:00Pieri T. (Ita) - Leykina P. (Rus) -:-
11:00Scholl C. (Usa) - Spiteri D. (Ita) -:-
11:00Spigarelli M. (Ita) - Svatikova L. (Svk) -:-
12:30Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Vasilescu A. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

11:00Cabaj A. J. (Swe) - Karunaratne A. (Sri) -:-
11:00Monnet C. (Fra) - Liauw A Fong N. (Ned) -:-
11:00Ryser V. (Sui) - Bondarenko M. (Rus) -:-
11:00Taylor G. (Gbr) - Vismane D. (Lat) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

12:30Benoit M. (Bel) - Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) -:-
12:30Paar L. (Rou) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
15:30Tomova V. (Bul) - Fett J. (Cro) -:-
15:30Yerolymos M. (Fra) - Burel C. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jodhpur (India), hard

06:30Raina A. (Ind) - Bhatia R. (Ind) -:-
07:00Inoue M. (Jpn) - Jones F. (Gbr) -:-
07:00Luangnam N. (Tha) - Bhosale R. (Ind) -:-
08:00Cengiz B. (Tur) - Burrage J. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Perth (Australia), hard

04:00Hosogi S. (Jpn) - Tere-Apisah A. (Pap) 1:2
04:00Inglis M. (Aus) - Kung L. (Sui) 2:0
04:00Ramialison I. (Fra) - Akita S. (Jpn) 0:2
05:30Aiava D. (Aus) - Muhammad A. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Cairo (Egypt), hard

12:00Shinikova I. (Bul) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Diatchenko V. (Rus) - Mrdeza T. (Cro) -:-
15:00Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) - Kan V. (Rus) -:-
17:30Ruse G. (Rou) - Snigur D. (Ukr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)

03:10De Vroome I. (Ned) - Kang J. Q. (Chn) 2:0
03:10Hayashi E. (Jpn) - Ushijima R. (Jpn) 2:0
04:15Omae A. (Jpn) - Xun F. Y. (Chn) 1:2
04:50Wang Xin. (Chn) - Shimizu A. (Jpn) 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay

10:30Hermans M./Houkes M. - Manda C./Prihodko O. -:-
10:30Marozsan F./Nagy P. - Erel Y./Tkemaladze Z. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

21:00Castelnuovo L./Petit G. - Comesana F./Lingua Lavallen A. L. -:-
21:00Marcondes I./Walkin B. - Maginley J./Roberts J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), hard

14:00Erler A./Pichler D. - Den Heijer G./Tanner G. L. -:-
14:00Celebic L./Saveljic I. - Guenther V./Wehnelt K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

15:00Blanchet U./Darras M. - Kijametovic A./Moundir A. -:-
15:00Echargui M./Ghorbel A. - Barbu A./Palosi S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Oberhaching (Germany), hard (indoor)

16:30Michnev P./Paulson A. - Muscheites L./Seifert S. -:-
16:30Krstev O./Svrcina D. - Lemstra K./Negritu Ch. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Paguera (Spain), clay

15:00Boluda-Purkiss C./Ojeda L. R. - Fattar A./Ouahab L. -:-
15:00Passaro F./Pozzi D. - Ceppellini A./Weis A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Egypt), hard

10:00Manji R./Stevenson K. - Ivanov S. A./Yitbarek S. -:-
11:30Pel S./Stanek R. - Matuszewski P./Sachko V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

10:30Ivanov V./Ratniuk M. - Chung Y./Karimov J. -:-
10:30Khabibulin T./Shyla Y. - Liutarevich I./Manafov V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

17:00Whitehouse M./Willis M. - Freund S./Hoyt E. -:-
17:00Walkow S./Zielinski J. - De Jong J./Stevens B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Punta del Este (Uruguay), clay

17:30Agamenone F./Dutra Da Silva D. - Merino A./Pena Lopez M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 7 (Turkey), clay

10:30Guo M./Han J. - Njiric S./Potocnik N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

21:00Nadel N./Williford K. - Carle M. L./Pedretti G. T. -:-
21:30Alves C./Gamiz A. - Bunch K./Kozarov K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), clay

13:00Brancaccio N./Helmi O. - Appleton E./Murta I. -:-
14:00Pieri T./Spiteri D. - Duca G./Svatikova L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

15:00Arshinkova P./Topalova G. - Echeverria N./Mikulskyte J. -:-
15:30Ganz F./Liauw A Fong N. - Belgraver J./Halemai M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Glasgow (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

15:30Georges M./Zimmermann K. - Paar L./Wachaczyk J. -:-
17:00Salden L./Tauson C. - Benoit M./Moratelli A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Jodhpur (India), hard

10:00Bhosale R./Inoue M. - Bavisetti S./Breckova N. -:-
10:00Mane S./Raina A. - Bhambri P./Chilumula N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Perth (Australia), hard

05:30Bains N./Jang S. J. - Morisaki K./Sema E. -:-
05:30Fourlis J./Routliffe E. - Parnaby A./Smith A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Cairo (Egypt), hard

14:00Bara Irina M./Pattinama Kerkhove L. - Kania P./Shoshyna A. -:-
16:30Kostyuk M./Rakhimova K. - Krunic A./Piter K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)

06:00Hayashi E./Uchijima M. - Kato M./Okamura K. -:-
07:30De Vroome I./Wang Xin. - Wu F./Zhang Y. WO -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.