REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

12:00Barrere G. (Fra) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -:-
12:00Lopez F. (Esp) - Norrie C. (Gbr) -:-
13:30Delbonis F. (Arg) - Copil M. (Rou) -:-
13:30Kwon Soon W. (Kor) - Gasquet R. (Fra) -:-
16:30Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Sinner J. (Ita) -:-
18:00Simon G. (Fra) - Darcis S. (Bel) -:-
19:30Humbert U. (Fra) - Kovalik J. (Svk) -:-
19:30Murray A. (Gbr) - Coppejans K. (Bel) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

Set 1Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 0:0 (2:1)
Set 1Dubrivnyy A. (Rus) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) 0:0 (1:2)
11:30Donskoy E. (Rus) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) -:-
13:00Kohlschreiber P. (Ger) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-
14:30Chardy J. (Fra) - Jarry N. (Chi) -:-
16:00Karlovic I. (Cro) - Bedene A. (Slo) -:-
17:30Bublik A. (Kaz) - Rublev A. (Rus) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Stockholm (Sweden), hard (indoor)

11:00CancelledSchnur B. (Can) - Verdasco F. (Esp) -:-
12:00Albot R. (Mda) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) -:-
13:30Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-
15:00Paul T. (Usa) - Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) -:-
15:00Querrey S. (Usa) - Novak D. (Aut) -:-
16:30Schnur B. (Can) - Stebe C. (Ger) -:-
18:00Otte O. (Ger) - Popyrin Al. (Aus) -:-
18:30Ymer E. (Swe) - Sugita Y. (Jpn) -:-
20:00Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

00:00Pliskova Kr. (Cze) - Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) 2:0
12:00Parmentier P. (Fra) - Cirstea S. (Rou) -:-
12:00Siegemund L. (Ger) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Ferro F. (Fra) - Puig M. (Pur) -:-
13:30Lottner A. (Ger) - Korpatsch T. (Ger) -:-
15:00Paquet C. (Fra) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
15:00Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Niculescu M. (Rou) -:-
18:00Mertens E. (Bel) - Voegele S. (Sui) -:-
18:00CancelledMertens E. (Bel) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) -:-
19:30Petkovic A. (Ger) - Giorgi C. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

Set 1Babos T. (Hun) - Kanepi K. (Est) 0:0 (1:3)
11:30Cepelova J. (Svk) - Alexandrova E. (Rus) -:-
11:30Flipkens K. (Bel) - Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) -:-
13:00Hercog P. (Slo) - Siniakova K. (Cze) -:-
13:30Yastremska D. (Ukr) - Kasatkina D. (Rus) -:-
14:30Gracheva V. (Rus) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) -:-
15:00Jabeur O. (Tun) - Kudermetova V. (Rus) -:-
16:00Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) -:-
19:00Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) - Sakkari M. (Gre) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

15:00Marach O./Melzer J. - Lopez F./Munar J. -:-
16:30Kwon Soon W./Norrie C. - Arends S./Pel D. -:-
18:00Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. - Sonego L./Vavassori A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

11:00Mektic N./Skugor F. - Fabbiano T./Seppi A. -:-
12:30Demoliner M./Middelkoop M. - Garin Ch./Smith J. P. -:-
14:00Arneodo R./Nys H. - Berankis R./Londero J. I. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Stockholm (Sweden), hard (indoor)

12:00Bopanna R./Sharan D. - Inglot D./Krajicek A. -:-
13:30Podlipnik-Castillo H./Weissborn T-S. - Dodig I./Polasek F. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

16:30Gauff C./McNally C. - Doi M./Ninomiya M. -:-
18:00Pliskova Kr./Voracova R. - Ferro F./Teichmann J. B. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ismaning (Germany), hard (indoor)

Set 1Rosenkranz M. (Ger) - Kolar Z. (Cze) 0:0 (2:1)
Set 1Ward J. (Gbr) - Kotov P. (Rus) 0:0 (2:1)
11:30Altmaier D. (Ger) - Choinski J. (Gbr) -:-
11:30Huesler M. (Sui) - Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) -:-
13:00Klein L. (Svk) - Lenz J. (Ger) -:-
13:00Ramanathan R. (Ind) - Gabashvili T. (Rus) -:-
14:30Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Vanni L. (Ita) -:-
16:00Sels J. (Ned) - Masur D. (Ger) -:-
17:30Forejtek J. (Cze) - Napolitano S. (Ita) -:-
17:30Ilkel C. (Tur) - Halys Q. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Las Vegas (USA), hard

00:40Pospisil V. (Can) - Mmoh M. (Usa) 2:0
01:00Aragone J. (Usa) - Lokoli L. (Fra) 2:0
01:25Kozlov S. (Usa) - Song E. (Usa) 2:0
19:30Altamirano C. (Usa) - King K. (Usa) -:-
19:30Broady L. (Gbr) - Cid Subervi R. (Dom) -:-
19:30Novikov D. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-
19:30Smith R. (Usa) - Arevalo M. (Sal) -:-
21:00Escobar G. (Ecu) - Korda S. (Usa) -:-
21:00Pervolarakis M. (Gre) - Kobelt A. (Usa) -:-
21:00Popko D. (Kaz) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) -:-
21:00Redlicki Mi. (Usa) - Wolf J. (Usa) -:-
22:30Bangoura S. (Usa) - Daniel T. (Jpn) -:-
22:30Glasspool L. (Gbr) - Gomez E. (Ecu) -:-
22:30Rola B. (Slo) - Kozlov S. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ningbo (China), hard

04:00CancelledOliveira G. (Por) - Doumbia S. (Fra) -:-
04:05Chung Y. (Kor) - Wang A. (Chn) 2:1
04:10Oliveira G. (Por) - Barrientos N. (Col) 0:2
04:10Uchida K. (Jpn) - Reboul F. (Fra) 2:1
05:00CancelledWatanuki Y. (Jpn) - Bai Y. (Chn) -:-
05:30Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Zhang Z. (Chn) 1:2
05:50Polmans M. (Aus) - Gojo B. (Cro) 0:2
06:20Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Rawat S. (Ind) 2:1
08:05Moriya H. (Jpn) - Zhang Z. (Chn) 2:1
08:30Gunneswaran P. (Ind) - Purcell M. (Aus) 2:0
Set 2Diez S. (Can) - Yevseyev D. (Kaz) 1:0 (6:2,5:5)
Set 2Yang T. (Tpe) - Istomin D. (Uzb) 0:1 (3:6,0:0)
Set 1Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Sun F. (Chn) 0:0 (0:2)
10:45Jung J. (Tpe) - Santillan A. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ismaning (Germany), hard (indoor)

14:30Junaid R./Raja P. - Clayton S./Hoyt E. -:-
16:00Blancaneaux G./Neuchrist M. - Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. -:-
19:00Lenz J./Masur D. - Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. -:-
19:00Ramanathan R./Vega Hernandez D. - Griekspoor T./Van De Zandschulp B. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Las Vegas (USA), hard

22:30Pasha N./Schnur M. J. - Galloway R./Maytin R. -:-
00:00Lawson A./Redlicki Ma. - King D./Polansky P. -:-
00:00Withrow J./Young D. - Hach H./Novikov D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ningbo (China), hard

08:00Nedunchezhiyan J./Shamasdin A. - Bolt A./Reid M. 0:2
11:45Wang A./Wu H. - He Y./Wu D. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Getafe (Madrid) (Spain), hard

11:30Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) -:-
11:30Bertola R. (Sui) - Redondo Pereira D. (Esp) -:-
13:00Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) - Kivattsev K. (Rus) -:-
13:00Zhurbin A. (Rus) - Fuele M. (Hun) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Waco (USA), hard (indoor)

18:30Brouwer G. (Ned) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
18:30Langmo C. (Usa) - Soto M. (Chi) -:-
20:00Caruana L. (Ita) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
20:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Carr S. (Irl) -:-
20:00Rybakov A. (Usa) - Gray J. (Gbr) -:-
20:00Zhu E. (Usa) - Habib H. (Leb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard

07:05Sun Xu L. (Chn) - Liu F. (Chn) 1:2
08:00Wang Y. (Chn) - Lu J. (Chn) 2:1

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.