REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:00Mlila - USM Alger -:-
17:00ES Setif - Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
18:00ASO Chlef - Biskra -:-
18:00Bel Abbes - Magra -:-
18:00Constantine - Oran -:-
18:00JS Kabylie - Paradou -:-
19:45CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:40Lanus - Newells Old Boys 1:1
00:40River Plate - Banfield 1:0
02:50Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors 0:4
00:00Estudiantes L.P. - Defensa y Justicia -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:00Belgrano - Agropecuario 1:1
00:30Sarmiento Junin - Instituto 2:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

00:30Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte 3:2
01:00Boca Unidos - Union Sunchales 1:2
01:30Desamparados - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1
22:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R. 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Clausura

22:00Club Lujan - Argentino de Merlo -:-
23:00Excursionistas - Deportivo Espanol -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana - Clausura

22:00Claypole - Argentino de Rosario -:-
22:00Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
22:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Puerto Nuevo -:-
22:00Sportivo Barracas - Lugano -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

13:00Pakhtakor (Uzb) - Shahr Khodrou (Irn) -:-
15:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) - Al-Hilal (Sau) -:-
16:00Al Shorta (Irq) - Al Wahda (Uae) -:-
17:30Al Ahli SC (Sau) - Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

12:00Moreton Bay Utd - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:15Saif Sporting Club - Mohammedan -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

20:30St. Liege U21 - Gent U21 -:-
20:30St. Truiden U21 - Club Brugge U21 -:-
21:00Leuven U21 - Genk U21 -:-
21:00Mechelen U21 - Anderlecht U21 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

23:15The Strongest - Vinto 1:0
01:30Blooming - Bolivar 2:1
00:00Aurora - Royal Pari -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Acreano - First stage

00:00Sao Francisco FC - Placido de Castro 1:4

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense - First stage

23:00Nacional-AM - Princesa Solimoes 5:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

00:30Americano FC - America RJ 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

23:30Brusque - Gremio Juventus 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

00:00Patrocinense - Cruzeiro 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:00Parana - Operario 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

00:00Ferroviaria - Santos 0:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

23:00CSA - Botafogo PB 0:1
23:00Vitoria - Frei Paulistano 0:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

21:30Corinthians W - Osasco Audax W -:-
00:00Santos W - Cruzeiro W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

17:00Arda - Slavia Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Spartak Pleven -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00AbandonedColo Colo - U. Catolica 0:2
02:00U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido 1:2
00:30U. Espanola - A. Italiano -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:05Envigado - Bucaramanga 4:0
01:10Junior - Once Caldas 0:0
03:15Cucuta - Dep. Pasto 0:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

01:30Cortulua - Bogota 2:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe 0:0
23:00PostponedGrecia - Saprissa -:-
01:10Santos DG - Alajuelense 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

19:00Jablonec - Pribram -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

20:00Midtjylland - Lyngby -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30AC Rangers - Maniema 0:1
16:30PostponedAC Rangers - Lubumbashi Sport -:-
16:30PostponedNyuki - RCK -:-
16:30Renaissance - Bukavu Dawa -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:45Barcelona SC - Tecnico U. 0:0

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

17:00El Gaish - Misr Lel Makkasa -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

23:15FAS - Jocoro 2:1
23:15Independiente F.C. - Sonsonate 1:1
23:15Municipal Limeno - Metapan 0:1
23:3011 Deportivo - Alianza FC 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

22:00Chelsea - Manchester Utd -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

21:45Gloucester - Gateshead -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

21:45Chelmsford - Tonbridge -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

21:45Hitchin - Leiston 0:0

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

21:45Haringey - Leatherhead -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Charlton U23 - Cardiff U23 -:-
16:00Burnley U23 - Leeds U23 -:-
16:00Wigan U23 - Bolton U23 -:-
21:00Colchester U23 - Coventry U23 -:-
21:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Hull U23 -:-
21:00Watford U23 - QPR U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

21:00Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-
21:00Everton U23 - Derby U23 -:-
21:00Reading U23 - Middlesbrough U23 -:-
21:00West Brom U23 - Norwich U23 -:-
21:00West Ham U23 - Stoke City U23 -:-
21:00Wolves U23 - Liverpool U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

21:00Chelsea W - Liverpool W -:-
21:30Bristol City W - Everton W -:-
21:45Coventry United W - Tottenham W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Wolkite Kenema - Sidama Bunna -:-
15:00Sebeta City - Ethiopia Bunna -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

21:45Chateauroux - Lens -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

21:30Bochum - Stuttgart -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

20:00Bayern II - Hallescher -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

21:15Hannover II - Hamburger SV II -:-

GREECE: Super League

19:30OFI Crete - Atromitos -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

15:00Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou -:-
15:00Levadiakos - Panachaiki -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

02:00Malacateco - Sanarate 0:3

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00SOAR - Horoya -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

23:00Marathon - Platense 5:2
23:30CD Honduras - Real Sociedad 2:2
23:30Real de Minas - UPNFM 1:0

INDIA: I-League

15:30Indian Arrows - East Bengal -:-

IRAQ: Super League

13:30Al Kahraba - Al Naft -:-
14:00PostponedAl Minaa - Al Najaf -:-
14:00PostponedAl Quwa Al Jawiya - Al-Hudod -:-
14:00PostponedAlsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Baghdad -:-
14:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Naft Al Junoob -:-
15:30Al Minaa - Naft Al Junoob -:-
15:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Missan -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

20:15Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:00M. Tzur Shalom - Daburiya Osama -:-

ITALY: Serie A

21:45AC Milan - Torino -:-

ITALY: Serie B

22:00Chievo - Salernitana -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

21:45Carrarese - Renate -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

21:45Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

14:00Lazio U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-
16:00Napoli U19 - Empoli U19 -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

02:00Mount Pleasant - UWI 3:0
02:00Waterhouse - Humble Lions 1:0
03:00Arnett Gardens - Molynes 2:2

MALI: Premiere Division

17:30CS Duguwolofila - Mamahira -:-

MALTA: Premier League

20:00Hamrun - Senglea Athletics -:-

MALTA: Division 1

20:00Zebbug - Naxxar Lions -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:30Medine - Kedia -:-
20:30JAHE - Tidjikja -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:00Necaxa - Queretaro 2:3
02:45Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

00:00Monarcas Morelia W - Club America W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

18:00Iskra - Titograd -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

21:00Jong Ajax - Breda -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Losers stage

15:30Jong FC Emmen - Jong Excelsior -:-
19:30Jong Cambuur - Jong Vitesse -:-
19:30Jong Den Bosch - Jong FC Eindhoven -:-
19:30Jong FC Twente - Jong De Graafschap -:-
19:30Jong Sittard - Jong Dordrecht -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

16:00Jong Waalwijk - Jong Groningen -:-
19:30Jong Heerenveen - Jong Venlo -:-
19:30Jong Heracles - Jong Willem II -:-
19:30Jong Roda - Jong Zwolle -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

11:00Abia Warriors - Enyimba 0:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualification

00:30Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 - Guyana U20 -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

01:00Plaza Amador - Chiriqui 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Sol de America - Diaz 3:1
01:15Olimpia Asuncion - 12 de Octubre 4:0
23:30River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:45Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal 1:1
22:00Cajamarca - Cusco -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

21:45Penafiel - Chaves -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

21:00Beira Mar - Condeixa -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

20:00FC Hermannstadt - Astra -:-

RUSSIA: FNL Cup

10:00Russia U20 - R. Volgograd -:-
12:45Kamaz - Yenisey -:-
15:30Ural - Khimki -:-
18:15Rodina Moscow - F. Voronezh -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Jazeera - Gaadiidka -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

15:30Ajax Cape Town - Real Kings -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:00Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa -:-
19:00Gaziantep - Rizespor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

18:00Adanaspor AS - Erzurum BB -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Rentistas - Nacional 2:0
01:00Cerro Largo - Danubio 1:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

23:00Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:1
23:00Portuguesa - Estudiantes Merida 0:0

WORLD: Friendly International

16:30Congo - Cameroon -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:30New England Revolution (Usa) - Minnesota United (Usa) 2:2
01:00Nashville SC (Usa) - FC Cincinnati (Usa) 3:1
03:00Portland Timbers (Usa) - Vancouver Whitecaps (Can) 2:1
04:00Colorado Springs (Usa) - Louisville City (Usa) 0:3
10:00Zenit (Rus) - Alania Vladikavkaz (Rus) -:-
13:00Linense (Esp) - Krasnodar 2 (Rus) -:-
15:00Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Tekstilshtik (Rus) -:-
15:00Zhodino (Blr) - Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) -:-
16:00Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Sochi (Rus) -:-
16:00K. Almaty (Kaz) - Zenit (Rus) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.