REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U20 - Play Offs

18:00Ghana U20 - Gambia U20 -:-
21:30Uganda U20 - Tunisia U20 -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:20Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club 0:0
02:30Boca Juniors - Sarmiento Junin 1:1
00:15Union de Santa Fe - Lanus -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Ararat Yerevan - Van -:-
12:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan -:-

ARMENIA: First League

11:00CancelledSevan - Alashkert 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:00PostponedNewcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:45Bangladesh Police - Saif Sporting Club -:-
14:15Brothers U. - Arambagh -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

21:45Leuven - Antwerp -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

18:30Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Offs

20:30Fast Clube - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
20:30Manaus - Penarol -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

23:00PostponedChapecoense-SC - Avai -:-
23:00Figueirense - Concordia 3:0
00:00Brusque - Metropolitano 1:0
00:00PostponedJoinville - Marcilio Dias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

20:30Atletico-CE - Crato -:-
20:30Barbalha - Caucaia -:-
20:30Icasa - Ferroviario -:-
20:30Pacajus - Guarany -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

21:00Pinheiro - Imperatriz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

23:15Atletico-MG - URT 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

21:00Itupiranga - Paragominas -:-
00:00Remo - Gaviao -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

23:00Bragantino - Corinthians 0:0
00:00Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira 1:0
00:00Santo Andre - Santos 2:2
00:00Sao Paulo - Botafogo SP 1:1
00:00Guarani - Ituano -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

20:30Portuguesa Santista - Portuguesa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

21:00Tiradentes-PI - Picos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - First stage

23:00Aguia Negra - Novoperario 1:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

02:00Gremio - Palmeiras 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

23:00CSA - Treze PB 1:1
23:00Salgueiro - Bahia 2:3
01:00Sport Recife - Sampaio Correa 1:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:00Strumska Slava - Hebar -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

17:30Lok. Plovdiv - Belasitsa -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:00Deportes Tolima - Aguilas 1:0
01:05Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 1:1
03:10Dep. Cali - Santa Fe 1:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

01:30Real San Andres - Quindio 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 3:0
03:00San Carlos - Limon 0:3

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group

19:00Anorthosis - Apollon -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

16:30Paphos - Karmiotissa -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

18:00Digenis Akritas - Zakakiou -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

20:00Sonderjyske - Lyngby -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:30Lubumbashi Sport - AC Rangers -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

01:00Barcelona SC - Tecnico U. 3:0

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00Al Ittihad - Enppi -:-
19:30Wadi Degla - Zamalek -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

22:00Everton - Southampton -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

21:45PostponedHitchin - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

16:00Cardiff U23 - Charlton U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Crystal Palace U23 - Leeds U23 -:-
15:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Reading U23 -:-
15:00Sunderland U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
16:00Burnley U23 - West Brom U23 -:-
21:00Leicester U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

09:00Adama City - Jimma Aba Jifar 1:2
14:00Hadiya Hossana - Welayta Dicha -:-

FRANCE: National

19:45Laval - Quevilly Rouen -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

17:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

16'Merani Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 0:0
13:00Zugdidi - Shevardeni Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

21:30St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

20:00Mannheim - Bayern II -:-

GREECE: Super League

19:30Volos - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:30Xelaju - Iztapa 2:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

00:00Motagua - Olimpia 1:2
01:00Platense - Honduras Progreso 0:4

INDIA: I-League

45+'Gokulam - Churchill Brothers 0:1
15:30Neroca FC - Punjab -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:30Machine Sazi - Shahr Khodrou -:-
13:30Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
13:30Naft M.I.S - Tractor -:-
13:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak -:-
13:30Paykan - Sanat Naft -:-
14:15Sepahan - Gol Gohar -:-
15:55Persepolis - Saipa -:-
16:05Foolad - Zob Ahan -:-

IRAQ: Super League

13:00Al-Hudod - Al Kahraba -:-
13:00Baghdad - Al Shorta -:-
13:00Zakho - Erbil -:-
15:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Al-Basra -:-
17:00Al Minaa - Al Simawa -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

20:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

18:30MS Ironi Kuseife - Nordia Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Serie B

22:00Venezia - Reggiana -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

19:00Alessandria - Carrarese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:30Crema - Caravaggio -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

16:00Bologna U19 - Torino U19 -:-

JORDAN: Shield Cup

15:00Aqaba - Al Jalil -:-
18:00Al Hussein - Shabab Al Ordon -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Zoo - Wazito -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00Arberia - Feronikeli -:-
14:00Drenica - Gjilani -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

17:10Al Naser - Al Arabi -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group

17:15Al Sulaibikhat - Al Tadamon -:-
17:15Yarmouk - Al Jahra -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

15:00Al-Anwar - Al Taawun -:-
15:30Al Madina - Al-Athad -:-
15:30Rafeeq - Abu Salim -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:00Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:1
03:06Santos Laguna - Juarez 3:2
05:00Guadalajara Chivas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Azores de Hidalgo - Inter Playa Del Carmen 1:4
23:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Irapuato -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

12:30Dinamo-Auto - Sf.Gheorghe -:-
14:30Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:45Excelsior - Jong Ajax -:-
22:00Breda - Oss -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

01:30Ferretti - Chinandega 5:1
03:00Diriangen - Ocotal 0:1
03:00Esteli - Managua FC 1:1
04:30CD Junior - Juventus Managua 1:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

00:00Diriangen U20 - Ocotal U20 2:1
00:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 1:1

NIGER: Ligue 1

17:15Nigelec - SONIDEP -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

17:00MFM FC - Nasarawa -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Costa del Este - Alianza 1:1
00:00Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:0
01:00Chiriqui - Herrera 0:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2:0
23:30Guairena FC - Nacional Asuncion -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:00Benfica - Rio Ave -:-
22:15Moreirense - Belenenses -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

19:00Academica - Varzim -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

20:30Marinhense - Condeixa -:-
22:45Agueda - Anadia -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

13:00Estoril U23 - Maritimo U23 -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

17:00Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda -:-
17:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - Kondzo -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

17:30Poli Iasi - FC Voluntari -:-
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Arges -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:05Damac - Al-Shabab -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00IMT Novi Beograd - Graficar Beograd -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Aluminij - Koper -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Heegan - Elman -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon 5:0
88'Seongnam - Jeju Utd 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

22:00Real Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Mirandes - Malaga -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

16:30Al-Hilal - Al-Merreikh -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

20:00GAIS - Malmo FF -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

18:00Simba - JKT Tanzania -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Tuzlaspor - Adanaspor AS -:-
15:00Menemenspor - Boluspor -:-
18:00Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:15Defensor Sp. - Danubio 1:1
02:30Montevideo City - Cerro Largo 0:0
22:00Plaza Colonia - Rentistas -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Yessentuki (Rus) - Mashuk (Rus) -:-
16:00Rukh Brest (Blr) - Taraz (Kaz) -:-
16:00Spartak Nalchik (Rus) - Salyut-Belgorod (Rus) -:-
19:30Thisted FC (Den) - Norresundby (Den) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.