REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Sporting de Cabinda - Ferroviario do Huambo -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:00Atl. Rafaela - Instituto 3:2
02:10Quilmes - San Martin T. 1:4
20:30Def. de Belgrano - Almagro -:-
00:10Tigre - Villa Dalmine -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

00:00Desamparados - Villa Mitre 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

18:30Tristan Suarez - Los Andes 1:1
20:30Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
20:30Sacachispas - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
20:30UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

20:30Real Pilar - Midland -:-
20:30Victoriano A. - General Lamadrid -:-
21:00Dep. Merlo - Laferrere -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

20:30Atlas - Central Ballester -:-
20:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Claypole -:-
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Sportivo Barracas -:-

ASIA: World Cup - Qualification - Second stage

10:00Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan 1:2
10:30North Korea - South Korea 0:0
13:30Cambodia - Iraq 0:4
13:30Indonesia - Vietnam 1:3
13:40Chinese Taipei - Australia 1:7
13:45Singapore - Uzbekistan 1:3
14:00Philippines - China 0:0
14:00Thailand - United Arab Emirates 2:1
14:15Tajikistan - Japan 0:3
15:00Palestine - Saudi Arabia 0:0
16:00India - Bangladesh 1:1
16:00Sri Lanka - Lebanon 0:3
16:00Syria - Guam 4:0
18:00Jordan - Nepal 3:0
90+'Bahrain - Iran 1:0
18:30Qatar - Oman 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 0:0
01:00Guarani - Botafogo SP 0:2
01:00Sport Recife - Cuiaba Esporte 2:0
00:15Criciuma - Vitoria -:-
00:15Londrina - Figueirense -:-
00:15Parana - Brasil de Pelotas -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

20:30Cobresal - Palestino -:-
23:00U. Espanola - Coquimbo -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00Rangers - Magallanes 1:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

02:00Huila - Bucaramanga 1:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00Renaissance - Simba -:-

ENGLAND: National League

20:45Wrexham - Chesterfield -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

20:45FC United - Basford -:-
20:45Gainsborough - Buxton -:-
20:45Lancaster - Radcliffe -:-
20:45Matlock - Warrington -:-
20:45Morpeth - Atherton -:-
20:45PostponedNantwich - South Shields -:-
20:45Scarborough - Hyde -:-
20:45Stalybridge - Stafford -:-
20:45PostponedWhitby - Mickleover -:-
20:45Witton - Ashton Utd -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:45PostponedAlvechurch - Stourbridge -:-
20:45Bromsgrove - Hednesford -:-
20:45Coalville - Biggleswade Town -:-
20:45Leiston - St. Ives -:-
20:45Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton -:-
20:45Royston - Hitchin -:-
20:45Rushall - Barwell -:-
20:45Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:45Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney -:-
20:45Blackfield - Weston-super-Mare -:-
20:45Chesham - Harrow -:-
20:45Dorchester - Merthyr T -:-
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Hendon -:-
20:45Met. Police - Swindon S -:-
20:45Salisbury - Taunton -:-
20:45Truro - Poole -:-
20:45Walton Casuals - Gosport -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Folkestone - Cheshunt -:-
20:45Merstham - Cray -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Trophy

20:45Carlisle - Blackpool -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

20:30East Grinstead - Aveley -:-
20:45Canvey - Ashford Town -:-
20:45Cinderford - Highworth -:-
20:45Halesowen - Evesham -:-
20:45Sevenoaks - Aylesbury Utd -:-
20:45Stocksbridge - Pickering Town -:-
20:45Tadcaster - Brighouse Town -:-
20:45Ware - Whitstable Town -:-
20:45Winchester - Thame -:-
20:45Witham - Ashford U. -:-
20:45Workington - Droylsden -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

25'Monaco II - Jong Feyenoord 0:0

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

18:00Finland - Armenia 3:0
20:45Faroe Islands - Malta -:-
20:45Gibraltar - Georgia -:-
20:45Greece - Bosnia & Herzegovina -:-
20:45Israel - Latvia -:-
20:45Liechtenstein - Italy -:-
20:45Romania - Norway -:-
20:45Sweden - Spain -:-
20:45Switzerland - Ireland -:-

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification

14:30Cyprus U21 - Belarus U21 1:1
14:30North Macedonia U21 - Kazakhstan U21 1:1
17:00Iceland U21 - Ireland U21 1:0
17:00Latvia U21 - Bulgaria U21 0:0
18:00Azerbaijan U21 - Switzerland U21 0:1
18:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Germany U21 0:2
18:00Poland U21 - Serbia U21 1:0
18:15Estonia U21 - Russia U21 0:5
18:30Norway U21 - Netherlands U21 0:4
90+'Israel U21 - Faroe Islands U21 3:1
82'Montenegro U21 - Spain U21 0:2
69'Albania U21 - Kosovo U21 0:0
67'Luxembourg U21 - Sweden U21 0:3
25'Belgium U21 - Moldova U21 1:0
20:45England U21 - Austria U21 -:-
21:00Slovakia U21 - France U21 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - First stage

15:00Norway U19 - Czech Republic U19 1:1
15:00San Marino U19 - Azerbaijan U19 0:2
25'Georgia U19 - Croatia U19 2:0
25'Kazakhstan U19 - Hungary U19 0:1
20'Andorra U19 - Belarus U19 0:0
20'Scotland U19 - Germany U19 0:0

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

15:30Liechtenstein U17 - North Macedonia U17 0:4
15:30Poland U17 - Belgium U17 2:2
67'Kosovo U17 - Wales U17 0:3
68'Slovenia U17 - Netherlands U17 0:1

EUROPE: Elite League U20

17:30Portugal U20 - Italy U20 3:4

JAMAICA: Premier League

03:30Cavalier - Mount Pleasant 2:2

JAPAN: J2 League

12:00Yokohama - Kanazawa 3:2

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

18:30Riteriai - Suduva 1:2

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBig Bullets - Ntopwa -:-
14:30Silver - Masters Security 2:0
14:30TN Stars - Civil 0:1

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - Second stage

12:50Foakaidhoo - Victory -:-
18:00United Victory - Nilandhoo -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

00:00Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:3

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Toluca W - Atl. San Luis W 3:1
02:00Pachuca W - Juarez W 5:1
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 4:0
04:00Club Leon W - Monterrey W 1:3

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League B

01:00Suriname - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0:1
02:00Guyana - Antigua and Barbuda 5:1
23:00Saint Lucia - El Salvador -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League C

00:00Sint Maarten - Guadeloupe 1:2
23:00United States Virgin Islands - Barbados -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Kolbotn W - Fart W 4:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

16:55Al Jeel - Hottain 0:0
17:10Al Mojzel - Al Thuqbah 0:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

00:00Dep. Cuenca W - Mundo Futuro W -:-
00:00Huila W - Cerro Porteno W -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

15:30PostponedKampala City - Kyetume -:-
15:30PostponedPolice - Proline -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

21:00Cerrito - Albion -:-
21:00Villa Espanola - Maldonado -:-
21:00Villa Teresa - Sud America -:-

WALES: Premier League

20:45Connahs Q. - Caernarfon -:-

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

20:30PostponedBangor City - Llanfair United -:-
20:30Colwyn Bay - Gresford -:-
20:30Flint - Ruthin -:-
20:30Llandudno - Prestatyn -:-
20:30Porthmadog - Penrhyncoch -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:00Jong FC Emmen (Ned) - Jong Cambuur (Ned) 3:2
18:00AbandonedKirrlach (Ger) - Karlsruher (Ger) 1:8
18:00SC Weiz (Aut) - Maribor (Slo) 0:3
Half TimeIJsselmeervogels (Ned) - Groningen (Ned) 1:0
Half TimeVfB Huls (Ger) - Vogelheimer (Ger) 3:1

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago 2:0
09:00Indonesia U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 1:1
14:00CancelledHong Kong - Malaysia -:-
18:00Guinea - Chile 2:3
18:00Kuwait - Turkmenistan 1:1
18:00Slovenia U21 - Hungary U21 1:0
67'Denmark - Luxembourg 4:0
68'Mauritania - Libya 0:0
21:00Algeria - Colombia -:-
21:00Morocco - Gabon -:-
23:00Venezuela U23 - Bolivia U23 -:-
00:30Bermuda - Guatemala -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.