REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: First League

15:00Urartu 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:00Brisbane Strikers - Redlands -:-
11:30Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights -:-
11:30Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast -:-
11:30Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

20:00Stripfing - Wiener Neustadt -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

21:00Leuven U21 - Anderlecht U21 -:-
21:00Mechelen U21 - St. Liege U21 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

Half TimeParana - Oeste 1:0
00:00Chapecoense-SC - CSA -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Sao Bento - Criciuma 0:0
45+'Vila Nova FC - Ferroviario 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

20:00Guarany - America RN -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

21:00Atletico GO W - Operario FC W -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

17:30Litex Lovech - Kariana Erden -:-

CHILE: Primera B

18:30San Felipe - San Luis -:-

CHINA: Super League - 5th-8th places

13:35Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan -:-

CHINA: Super League - 9th-16th places

09:30Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

45+'Aguilas - Pereira 1:0
03:00Bucaramanga - Cucuta -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

22:00La Equidad W - Santa Fe W -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Limon - Grecia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:00PostponedOpava U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

60'Guayaquil City - Orense 1:1

ENGLAND: Championship

21:00Barnsley - QPR -:-
21:45Blackburn - Reading -:-
21:45Brentford - Norwich -:-
21:45Middlesbrough - Coventry -:-
21:45Swansea - Stoke -:-
21:45Wycombe - Watford -:-

ENGLAND: League One

21:00AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool -:-
21:00Bristol Rovers - Hull -:-
21:00Charlton - Oxford Utd -:-
21:00Crewe - Lincoln -:-
21:00Ipswich - Gillingham -:-
21:00MK Dons - Wigan -:-
21:00Peterborough - Burton -:-
21:00PostponedSwindon - Accrington -:-
21:45Fleetwood - Shrewsbury -:-
21:45Plymouth - Doncaster -:-
21:45Portsmouth - Northampton -:-
21:45Rochdale - Sunderland -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

20:30Crawley - Tranmere -:-
21:00Bolton - Bradford City -:-
21:00Carlisle - Morecambe -:-
21:00Forest Green - Grimsby -:-
21:00Harrogate - Stevenage -:-
21:00Leyton Orient - Exeter -:-
21:00Mansfield - Barrow -:-
21:00Newport - Colchester -:-
21:00Port Vale - Cheltenham -:-
21:00Southend - Oldham -:-
21:00Walsall - Cambridge Utd -:-
21:45Scunthorpe - Salford -:-

ENGLAND: National League

21:00Wrexham - Barnet -:-
21:45Aldershot - Torquay -:-
21:45Boreham Wood - Woking -:-
21:45Bromley - Weymouth -:-
21:45Dover - Eastleigh -:-
21:45PostponedFC Halifax - Notts Co -:-
21:45Hartlepool - Altrincham -:-
21:45King’s Lynn - Wealdstone -:-
21:45Maidenhead - Dag & Red -:-
21:45Stockport - Solihull Moors -:-
21:45Yeovil - Sutton -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

21:45Boston Utd - Guiseley -:-
21:45Chester - Curzon Ashton -:-
21:45Hereford - Bradford PA -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

21:45Chippenham - Dartford -:-
21:45Hampton & Richmond - Eastbourne Boro -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

21:45PostponedAshton Utd - Grantham -:-
21:45Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough -:-
21:45Basford - Scarborough -:-
21:45Mickleover - Hyde -:-
21:45Radcliffe - Whitby -:-
21:45South Shields - FC United -:-
21:45Stafford - Atherton -:-
21:45Stalybridge - Morpeth -:-
21:45Warrington - Buxton -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

21:30Hednesford - Bromsgrove -:-
21:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Tamworth -:-
21:45Barwell - Rushall -:-
21:45Biggleswade Town - Coalville -:-
21:45Kings Langley - Banbury -:-
21:45St. Ives - Leiston -:-
21:45Stratford - Redditch -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

21:30Hartley Wintney - Yate Town -:-
21:45Hayes & Yeading - Chesham -:-
21:45Hendon - Farnborough -:-
21:45CancelledMerthyr Town - Tiverton -:-
21:45Poole - Gosport -:-
21:45Salisbury - Weston-super-Mare -:-
21:45Taunton - Dorchester -:-
21:45Truro - Wimborne -:-
21:45Walton Casuals - Met. Police -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

21:45Hornchurch - Haringey -:-
21:45Potters Bar - Worthing -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Ipswich U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 -:-
15:00Bristol City U23 - Crewe U23 -:-
15:00Cardiff U23 - Hull U23 -:-
15:00Colchester U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 -:-
16:00QPR U23 - Barnsley U23 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Group Stage

19:55Lokomotiv Moscow - Bayern Munich -:-
19:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter -:-
22:00Atalanta - Ajax -:-
22:00Atl. Madrid - Salzburg -:-
22:00B. Monchengladbach - Real Madrid -:-
22:00FC Porto - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
22:00Liverpool - Midtjylland -:-
22:00Marseille - Manchester City -:-

EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification

13:00Georgia W - Israel W -:-
15:00Moldova W - Poland W -:-
16:00Russia W - Turkey W -:-
17:30Greece W - Ukraine W -:-
17:30Romania W - Switzerland W -:-
18:00Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W -:-
18:15Finland W - Scotland W -:-
18:30Italy W - Denmark W -:-
18:30Wales W - Norway W -:-
19:00Belarus W - Northern Ireland W -:-
19:00Lithuania W - Belgium W -:-
19:00Slovakia W - Latvia W -:-
19:30Sweden W - Iceland W -:-
20:00Kosovo W - Netherlands W -:-
20:00Portugal W - Cyprus W -:-
22:00Austria W - France W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

12:00Bolnisi - Gagra -:-
12:00Samgurali - WIT Georgia -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

20:00Aalen - Giessen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

20:00PostponedGarching - Memmingen -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

21:30Lynx - Manchester 62 -:-

IRAQ: Super League

14:00Al-Qassim - Naft Missan -:-
14:00Zakho - Al Karkh -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

21:45Athlone - Bray -:-
21:45Cabinteely - Drogheda -:-
21:45Cobh Ramblers - Shamrock 2 -:-
21:45Galway - UC Dublin -:-
21:45Wexford - Longford -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

15:00Sampdoria - Salernitana -:-
16:00Bologna - Reggina -:-
16:00Entella - Pisa -:-
19:00Pordenone - Monza -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Sahab - Al Hussein -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Kyzylzhar -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Arberia - Drita -:-
15:00Feronikeli - KF Llapi -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

21:00Triesen - Balzers -:-

MALTA: Division 1

22:15San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs 0:0

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

21:40JAHE - Sahel -:-
19:00Nouakchott King's - Garde Nationale -:-
21:40Medine - Police -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

05:00Pachuca - U.N.A.M.- Pumas -:-

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

13:00Milsami - Bardar -:-
18:00Codru Lozova - Cahul -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

19:45Twente - Graafschap -:-
20:45Heerenveen - Oss -:-
20:45Venlo - Den Bosch -:-
22:00Dordrecht - Utrecht -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Viking - Haugesund -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

60'Guarani - Cerro Porteno 0:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

Half TimeCajamarca - Binacional 0:0

PERU: Liga 2

17:30Santa Rosa - Santos FC -:-
20:00Chavelines - Union Comercio -:-
22:30Huaral - Juan Aurich -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

15:00Gornik Z. U18 - Korona Kielce U18 -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

16:40Al Jeel - Arar -:-
16:40Al-Sahel - Al Draih -:-
16:50Al-Kawkab - Al Feiha -:-
17:20Ohod - Hajer -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

16:55Al-Hilal - Abha -:-
19:30Al Ahli SC - Al-Nassr -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

21:45Berwick - Edinburgh University -:-
21:45Caledonian Braves - Dalbeattie Star -:-
21:45Gala Fairydean - Spartans -:-
21:45Kelty Hearts - Vale Of Leithen -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

19:30Black Leopards - Baroka -:-
19:30Chippa Utd. - Kaizer Chiefs -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:15A. Italiano (Chi) - Bolivar (Bol) -:-
00:15Sport Huancayo (Per) - Liverpool M. (Uru) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Girona - Cartagena -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

19:30Jitex W - Alingsas FC W -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:00Kramatorsk - Alliance -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

Half TimeSud America - Racing Montevideo 0:1
22:15Rampla Juniors - Albion -:-
00:30Atenas - Villa Espanola -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:00Andijan - Qizilqum -:-
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

23:00Monagas - Dep. Tachira 1:2
02:00Portuguesa - Gran Valencia -:-
23:00Lara - Mineros -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Germany U16 - Switzerland U16 -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.