Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Soccer » 13.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
21:00Aston Villa - Liverpool 3:3ITALY: Serie A
18:30Lecce - Udinese 0:220:45Fiorentina - Monza 2:1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs
20:00NAC Breda - Roda 3:1SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:0ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
01:15Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors 1:000:00Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 3:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Racing Cordoba - CA Estudiantes 0:120:30Almagro - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Sacachispas - Laferrere 2:1ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Atlas - Deportivo Paraguayo 2:020:30CSR Espanol - Yupanqui 3:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Juventud de Bernal - Everton La Plata 0:3ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
20:00UAI Urquiza W - Gimnasia L.P. W 0:1ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
10:00Australia U17 W - Thailand U17 W 1:310:00Japan U17 W - China U17 W 4:0
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
12:30Bulleen - Northcote City 1:1AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
06:00Pirae (Tah) - Vaivase-Tai (Sam) 6:0BARBADOS: Premier League
00:00Brittons Hill - Wotton 2:002:30Barbados Soccer Academy - Paradise SC 0:5
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - Smorgon W 3:213:00FC Gomel W - Belarus U19 W 0:6
14:00Dynamo Brest W - Bobruichanka W 3:0
15:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Zorka-BDU W 0:1
17:00Din. Minsk W - Minsk FK W 2:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
20:30Club Brugge KV - Royale Union SG 2:2BHUTAN: Premier League
12:00Tensung - Thimphu City 1:3BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
23:30Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:101:30Santa Cruz - Wilstermann 0:2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
17:00Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 2:621:00GOSK Gabela - Zrinjski 1:4
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Bahia - Bragantino 1:023:30Vasco - Vitoria 2:1
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Remo - Floresta EC 1:000:00Volta Redonda - Botafogo PB 1:3
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Mixto - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:100:30Maringa FC - Costa Rica 2:0
00:30Democrata SL - Ipatinga 1:0
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Acao - Operario FC 2:1BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
23:00Mamore - North Esporte Clube 1:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:30Figueirense U20 - Brusque U20 2:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
21:00Flamengo W - Fluminense W 3:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00UD Alagoana W - Remo W 2:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
20:00Paysandu PA W - Tiradentes W 0:021:30Porto Velho W - Rio Negro W 3:3
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
16:45Etar - Lok. Sofia 1:119:15Botev Vratsa - Hebar 1:0
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
14:00Marek - Dobrudzha 2:1BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00Royal - Etoile Filante 0:1CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00Vancouver FC - Atl. Ottawa 1:1CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Emat - Agri - Tchad 5:416:45PostponedRenaissance - Emat -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
02:00Deportes Iquique - Nublense 2:1CHILE: Primera B
23:30Curico Unido - San Luis 1:000:00U. De Concepcion - Deportes Temuco 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:15La Equidad - Santa Fe 0:202:30Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 1:1
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
02:30Real Santander W - Dep. Cali W 1:103:00La Equidad W - Ind. Medellin W 1:1
22:30Cucuta W - Junior W 1:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Alajuelense - Guanacasteca 5:023:00Grecia - San Carlos 2:2
23:00Saprissa - AD Santos 3:1
23:00Sporting San Jose - Herediano 1:1
23:00Zeledon - Liberia 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
16:30Sigma Olomouc B - Sparta Prague B 3:1DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
19:00Hobro - Vendsyssel 4:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00San Cristobal - Universidad O&M 0:4ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Barcelona SC - Aucas 1:1EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Aguila - FAS 3:2pen03:00Municipal Limeno - Platense Municipal 0:2
ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
20:00Sunderland U21 - West Ham U21 4:3penENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Charlton U21 - Peterborough U21 2:2FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
19:30NSI Runavik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 4:119:30Skala Itrottarfelag - HB Torshavn 0:3
20:00B36 Torshavn - Streymur 1:0
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30KTP - Jaro 1:0FINLAND: Ykkonen
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - KPV Kokkola 0:3FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
18:00Atlantis 2 - MyPa 5:118:00JaPS 2 - PPJ 1:0
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
17:30OPS - OTP 1:1FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
18:00Ilves 2 W - HJK Akatemia W 0:6GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
19:30Eintracht Frankfurt W - Freiburg W 4:2GHANA: Division One League
17:00Young Redbull - Rospak 1:2HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
20:00Vasas - Haladas 1:0IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
16:45Zob Ahan - Paykan 1:018:00Esteghlal F.C. - Foolad 1:0
18:00Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:4
IRAN: Division 1
15:45Darya Babol - Esteghlal Molasani 2:016:45Fajr Sepasi - Mes Shahr Babak 3:1
IRAQ: Stars League
14:45Zakho - Al Karkh 0:017:00Al Shorta - Baghdad 2:1
17:00Naft Missan - Al-Hudod 1:1
19:30Naft Al-Basra - Karbala 0:1
21:00Duhok - Newroz 1:0
IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Longford - Treaty United 2:1ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
18:00Juventus W - AS Roma W 3:1IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30Korhogo - Racing d'Abidjan 0:020:00Academie de FAD - SOL 1:0
JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
00:00Mount Pleasant - Waterhouse 2:103:00Cavalier - Arnett Gardens 3:1
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
18:10Al Jahra - Al Shabab 0:218:10Khaitan - Kazma SC 1:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:30Aldier - Alay Osh 2:3LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Banga 2 - Siauliai 2 1:318:30Hegelmann Litauen 2 - BFA Vilnius 2:0
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
20:00Niedercorn - Differdange 0:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:50Gendrim - SNIM 0:019:30Pompiers - Entou 4:2
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:205:10Monterrey - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Leones Negros - Atlante 1:2MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
03:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 3:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Pachuca U23 0:3MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
03:06Pachuca W - Club Leon W 1:0MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:30Chinland - Yangon Utd 0:311:30Mahar United - Shwe Pyi Thar 5:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
03:00Esteli - Diriangen 2:1NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 1:2NIGER: Super Ligue
17:30Police - ASGNN 0:3NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
15:00Viking 2 - Orn 4:016:00Brann 2 - Brattvag 4:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
18:00Staal Jorpeland - Sandefjord 2 8:018:00Start 2 - Odd 2 1:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
19:00Gamle Oslo - Skeid 2 4:219:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb 2:0
19:15KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Flint 0:0
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs
00:00Herrera - Plaza Amador 1:2PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
16:00Atl. Tembetary - Colegiales 0:223:15Deportivo Santani - Resistencia 1:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:30U. de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 4:121:30Alianza Atl. - Cienciano 0:1
PERU: Liga 2
20:00Pirata - Alianza Huanuco 1:222:15Deportivo Coopsol - Binacional 2:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
19:00Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzow 0:2POLAND: Division 1
18:00Legnica - Podbeskidzie 6:1POLAND: Division 2
18:15Pogon Siedlce - GKS Jastrzebie 3:4PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
21:15Leiria - Academico Viseu 3:0QATAR: Emir Cup
16:15Al-Duhail - Al Arabi 3:219:00Al Wakra - Al-Sadd 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30Farul Constanta - Univ. Craiova 3:3SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:55Al Qadisiya - Al Najma 4:218:15Al-Faisaly - Hajer 2:1
19:50Al Kholood - Jeddah 2:1
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Generation F. - Pikine 0:219:00Mbour - Jaraaf 0:2
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Novi Pazar - Sp. Subotica 0:118:00Javor - Vozdovac 1:1
18:00Radnicki Nis - IMT Novi Beograd 0:0
20:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnik 4:0
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Mladost GAT - Sloboda 1:117:00RFK Novi Sad - Radnicki Beograd 4:1
19:00Dubocica - Vrsac 1:1
19:00Metalac - Kolubara 0:0
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Old Edwardians - Freetown City 4:1SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
17:00Olimpija W - Mura W 4:0SOMALIA: National league
14:30Jeenyo - Badbaado 2:1SURINAME: SML
01:00Voorwaarts - Leo Victor 1:0SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:10Goteborg - Malmo FF 0:3SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
18:30Olympic - Eskilsminne 2:019:00Angelholm - Falkenberg 0:2
19:15Jonkoping - Tvaaker 1:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
19:00Djurgarden W - Vittsjo W 2:119:00Hacken W - Rosengard W 0:2
19:00Norrkoping W - Orebro W 2:1
19:00Pitea W - Hammarby W 0:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:00Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu 0:115:00JKT Tanzania - Singida Fountain Gate 1:1
15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Young Africans 1:3
THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:30Lamphun Warrior - Uthai Thani 1:2TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:001976 Phoenix FC - Eagles FC 2:2TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
19:0024 Erzincanspor - Igdir FK 0:319:00Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Trabzon FK 0:0
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Express - NEC FC 1:2UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Kryvbas - Zhytomyr 0:114:30Kolos Kovalivka - LNZ Cherkasy 1:3
17:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Veres-Rivne 1:1
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
11:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Zhytlobud-1 W 0:1UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:10Al Nasr - Khorfakkan 2:116:10Emirates Club - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:3
19:00Al Wasl - Al Wahda 1:4
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
01:00Montevideo City - Uruguay Montevideo 2:102:45Cerrito - Cooper 0:0
USA: USL Championship
01:00Miami FC - Indy Eleven 1:3USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00St. Louis City 2 - Austin FC II 2:102:00Town FC - North Texas 1:0
20:30Chicago Fire II - New York City II 2:4
USA: NISA
01:00Club de Lyon - Maryland Bobcats 1:403:00Arizona Monsoon - LA Force 1:3
USA: NWSL Women
23:30Chicago W - Utah Royals W 3:100:00Kansas City Current W - North Carolina Courage W 1:0
01:30Angel City W - Houston Dash W 0:1
01:30San Diego Wave W - Gotham W 1:1
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor 0:016:00Termez Surkhon - Din. Samarkand 1:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00Angostura - Portuguesa 3:401:30Carabobo - Puerto Cabello 1:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Bolivar - Nueva Esparta 2:0VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Gia Lai - Nam Dinh 1:112:00Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh 0:0
13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Hanoi FC 2:2
14:15Viettel - Binh Dinh 1:1
WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 - Hungary U16 1:412:00Slovenia U16 - Greece U16 4:2
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.