Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Tomorrow » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with Sportingbet!
SPAIN: ACB
19:00Breogan - Bilbao -:-19:00Palencia - Tenerife -:-
21:45Baskonia - Basket Zaragoza -:-
21:45Unicaja - Basquet Girona -:-
USA: NBA
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors -:-01:00Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
01:00Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
01:00Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons -:-
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls -:-
01:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
02:00Miami Heat - Portland Trail Blazers -:-
02:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Phoenix Suns -:-
02:00San Antonio Spurs - New York Knicks -:-
03:00Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
03:30Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets -:-
04:00Sacramento Kings - Dallas Mavericks -:-
23:00New Orleans Pelicans - Boston Celtics -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
19:00Elbasani - Beselidhja -:-19:00Kamza Basket - Teuta Durres -:-
19:00Partizani Tirana - Apolonia Fier -:-
19:00PBC Flamurtari - Skenderbeu -:-
19:00Vllaznia - Fieri -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
03:00Zarate - Union De Santa Fe -:-16:00San Martin - Quimsa -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
22:00Ferro W - Obras Sanitarias W -:-ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
09:05China 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-09:35Japan 3x3 - Australia 3x3 -:-
10:25Singapore 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-
12:30Philippines 3x3 - Australia 3x3 -:-
12:55China 3x3 - Singapore 3x3 -:-
14:10Japan 3x3 - Philippines 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
08:15Japan 3x3 W - Iran 3x3 W -:-08:40New Zealand 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
10:00Thailand 3x3 W - Iran 3x3 W -:-
13:20New Zealand 3x3 W - Australia 3x3 W -:-
13:45Japan 3x3 W - Thailand 3x3 W -:-
14:35Australia 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
11:45North Adelaide Rockets - Sturt Sabres -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
10:00North Adelaide Rockets W - Sturt Sabres W -:-AUSTRIA: Superliga - Losers stage
19:00BBC Nord - Kapfenberg Bulls -:-20:00Furstenfeld - Vienna Basket -:-
20:00Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Gunners -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
18:30Graz UBSC - St. Polten -:-18:30Swans Gmunden - Traiskirchen Lions -:-
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs
18:30Kufstein - Mistelbach -:-19:00Wagram - Worthersee Piraten -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
21:15St. Polten W - UBI Graz W -:-BELARUS: Premier League
12:00Rubon - Grodno -:-14:00Gomel - Impuls -:-
14:00Minsk 2 - Borisfen -:-
BELARUS: Premier League Women
12:00Horizont Minsk W - Rguor Minsk W -:-12:00Minsk W - Victoria Grodno W -:-
12:00Olimpia Grodno W - Victoria Brest W -:-
BELGIUM: Top Division Women
19:15Liege W - Phantoms W -:-21:30Laarne W - Kortrijk W -:-
21:30Namur W - Lummen W -:-
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
01:00Kinwa - La Salle Tarija -:-02:30Saracho - Leones de Potosi -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Losers stage
18:00Posusje - Prijedor -:-20:30Promo - Slavija -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
21:00Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
19:00Mladi Krajisnik W - Banovici W -:-21:00Celik Zenica W - Igman W -:-
BRAZIL: NBB
00:30Uniao Corinthians - Franca -:-22:10Minas - Corinthians Paulista -:-
23:00Pato - Pinheiros -:-
23:00Vasco - Sao Paulo -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
02:00Corinthians W - Campinas W -:-22:30Sampaio W - Santo Andre W -:-
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
19:00Beroe - Academic Plovdiv -:-CANADA: Super League
01:30Montreal Toundra - Windsor -:-23:30Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken -:-
CHILE: LNB
00:00Espanol Osorno - CD Puerto Varas -:-01:15Espanol de Talca - Catolica -:-
01:30U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue -:-
00:15Las Animas - Puerto Montt -:-
00:30Puente Alto - Sportiva Italiana -:-
00:45Ancud - Valdivia -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
20:30Quilpue Basquetbol - Brisas -:-23:30Colo Colo - Truenos De Talca -:-
00:00Arabe Valparaiso - Arturo Prat San Felipe -:-
00:15Stadio Italiano - Municipal Chillan -:-
CHINA: CBA
13:35Fujian - Shanghai -:-13:35Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
13:35Shenzhen - Shandong -:-
13:35Sichuan - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
18:30Alkar - Dubrava -:-19:00GKK Sibenka - Zadar -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage
18:30NH Ostrava - Slavia Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage
18:30Decin - Nymburk -:-18:30Opava - Usti n. Labem -:-
18:30Pardubice - USK Prague -:-
18:45Kolin - Brno -:-
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
18:30Bakken Bears - Horsens -:-EUROPE: ABA League
18:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Cedevita Olimpija -:-20:00Mornar Bar - Borac -:-
22:00Cibona - Igokea -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
20:30Den Helder - Mechelen -:-21:00LWD Basket - Leuven Bears -:-
21:30Okapi Aalst - Kortrijk -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
21:00BAL Weert - Antwerp Giants -:-21:00Leiden - Liege -:-
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
17:00Prometey - BK Ogre -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga - Losers stage
17:00Bisons Loimaa - Lahti Basketball -:-17:00Kouvot Kouvola - Kobrat -:-
17:00KTP Kotka Basket - Pyrinto Tampere -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Winners stage
17:00Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia -:-17:00Kataja - Salon Vilpas -:-
17:00UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Karhu Basket -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
17:00Forssan Alku W - Pyrinto W -:-FRANCE: LNB
17:00Limoges - Chalon/Saone -:-19:30Ada Blois - Le Mans -:-
19:30Nancy - Cholet -:-
19:30Roanne - Boulogne-Levallois -:-
19:30Strasbourg - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
22:00Saint Quentin - Monaco -:-
FRANCE: Pro B
21:00Boulazac - Poitiers -:-FRANCE: Espoirs U21
15:30Nancy U21 - Cholet U21 -:-16:00Ada Blois U21 - Le Mans U21 -:-
16:00Saint Quentin U21 - Monaco U21 -:-
16:00Strasbourg U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 -:-
20:30Limoges U21 - Chalon/Saone U21 -:-
FRANCE: LFB Women
21:30Charnay Bourgogne Sud W - Union Hainaut W -:-21:30ESB Villeneuve W - Landes W -:-
21:30Flammes Carolo W - Angers W -:-
21:30La Roche W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-
21:30Lyon W - Landerneau Bretagne W -:-
21:30Tarbes GB W - Bourges W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women
21:00Aulnoye AS W - Avenir Chartres W -:-21:00Champagne W - Centre Federal BB W -:-
21:00Montbrison W - Tronche Meylan W -:-
21:00Nice W - Feytiat W -:-
21:00Pays Voironnais W - Graffenstaden W -:-
21:00Toulouse W - Mondeville W -:-
GEORGIA: Superleague
12:00Mega Tbilisi - Gurjaani Delta -:-17:00Kutaisi - Orbi -:-
GERMANY: BBL
17:00Syntainics MBC - Chemnitz -:-19:30Heidelberg - Crailsheim Merlins -:-
21:00Bonn - Vechta -:-
21:00Wurzburg - Tubingen -:-
GERMANY: Pro A
20:00Dusseldorf - Bochum -:-20:00Kirchheim - Bayreuth -:-
20:00Phoenix Hagen - PS Karlsruhe -:-
20:30Artland - Giessen -:-
20:30Trier - Nurnberger -:-
GERMANY: Pro B
16:00Berlin Braves - Wedel -:-16:30Ludwigsburg 2 - Frankfurt 2 -:-
18:30Fellbach - Lowen -:-
20:00Bernau - Iserlohn -:-
20:00Ibbenburen - Wolmirstedt -:-
20:00Panthers Schwenningen - Breitenguessbach -:-
20:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Rhondorf -:-
20:30Herford - Rostock 2 -:-
20:30Itzehoe - Leverkusen -:-
20:30Leitershofen/Stadtbergen - Coburg -:-
20:30Schwelm - RSV Eintracht -:-
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
17:00Osnabruck W - TK Hannover W -:-19:30Eigner Angels Nordlingen W - Halle W -:-
GREECE: Basket League - Losers stage
18:00PAOK - Apollon Patras -:-GREECE: Basket League - Winners stage
17:15Peristeri - Kolossos Rhodes -:-GREECE: Elite League
16:00Aias Evosmou - Lefkadas -:-16:00Eleftheroupoli - Psychikou -:-
16:00Ermis Schimatari - NE Megaridas -:-
16:00Esperos - Amyntas -:-
16:00Harilaos Trikoupis - Mykonos -:-
16:00Iraklis - Panionios -:-
16:00Koroivos - Panerythraikos -:-
16:00Milon Aons - Papagou -:-
GREECE: A1 Women
16:30Panathinaikos W - Giannina W -:-HUNGARY: NB I. A
19:00Alba Fehervar - Szombathely -:-19:00Atomeromu Paks - KTE-Duna -:-
19:00Budapesti Honved Se - Zalakeramia -:-
19:00Kaposvari - Szolnoki Olaj -:-
19:00NKA Pecs - Kormend -:-
19:00OSE Lions - Soproni KC -:-
19:00Szedeak - DEAC -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
15:30PEAC-Pecs W - Sopron W -:-19:00Vasas Csata W - UNI Gyor W -:-
20:00TFSE-MTK W - Szekszard W -:-
20:00Ujbuda BEAC W - DVTK W -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Out
19:00Cegledi W - Szigetszentmiklos W -:-IRELAND: SuperLeague - Play Offs
21:00Maree - Eanna -:-21:15Killester - UCC Demons -:-
ISRAEL: Super League
21:10Galil Elyon - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
19:00Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rehovot -:-19:45Elitzur Shomron - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya -:-
20:00Maccabi Raanana - Maccabi Maale Adumim -:-
20:00Safed - Maccabi Rishon -:-
ISRAEL: Israel Cup
18:50Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Beer Sheva -:-ITALY: Lega A
18:00Treviso - Pesaro -:-19:00Tortona - Cremona -:-
20:00Basket Napoli - Venezia -:-
20:30Trento - Scafati -:-
21:00Brindisi - Sassari -:-
21:30Reggiana - Olimpia Milano -:-
22:00Varese - Brescia -:-
ITALY: Serie A2
20:00Cento - Latina -:-21:00Cividale - Cantu -:-
21:00Forli - JuVi Cremona -:-
21:30Fortitudo Bologna - Urania Milano -:-
21:30Pallacanestro Nardo - Trapani -:-
21:30Trieste - Vigevano -:-
21:30Verona - Luiss Roma -:-
21:45Assigeco Piacenza - Agrigento -:-
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
17:00Sassari W - Brixia W -:-20:00Schio W - Ragusa W -:-
20:30Venezia W - Virtus Bologna W -:-
21:30Campobasso W - Battipaglia W -:-
21:30Oxygen Roma W - San Martino W -:-
21:30San Giovanni W - Faenza W -:-
JAPAN: B.League
07:05Akita - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-07:05Hiroshima D. - Gunma -:-
07:05Osaka - Hokkaido -:-
07:05Shinshu - Nagoya Fighting Eagles -:-
08:05Chiba - Brave Thunders -:-
08:05Diamond Dolphins - Toyama -:-
08:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Utsunomiya Brex -:-
08:05Yokohama - Alvark -:-
09:05Nagasaki - Shimane -:-
09:05Saga - Kyoto -:-
09:05Sendai - NeoPhoenix -:-
11:05Ryukyu - Ibaraki Robots -:-
JAPAN: B2.League
07:00Shiga - Nara -:-08:00Altiri Chiba - Fukushima -:-
08:00Aomori - Kumamoto -:-
08:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka -:-
08:00Koshigaya Alphas - Yamagata Wyverns -:-
09:00Kobe - Shizuoka -:-
10:00Iwate - Niigata -:-
JAPAN: W League Women - Play Offs
06:00Chanson V-Magic W - Aisin Wings W -:-08:00Sunshine Rabbits W - Hitachi Cougars W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
15:00Tobol Kostanay - Almaty -:-LEBANON: Division 1
21:00Al-Riyadi - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut -:-LITHUANIA: LKL
16:00Nevezis - Rytas -:-17:20BC Wolves - Juventus -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
21:00Walferdange - Larochette -:-21:30Amicale Steesel - Bertrange -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
20:00Kordall Steelers - Musel Pikes -:-21:30Grengewald Hueschtert - Mambra Mamer -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
18:00Schieren W - Esch W -:-19:00Musel Pikes W - Soleuvre W -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Winners stage
19:30Contern W - Amicale Steesel W -:-19:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Bertrange W -:-
20:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Dudelange W -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
19:00Danilovgrad - Podgorica -:-19:00Lovcen Cetinje - Primorje -:-
20:00Jedinstvo - Kotor -:-
NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Losers stage
14:00Leiden W - Den Helder W -:-NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Winners stage
19:30Jolly Jumpers W - Triple Threat W -:-20:30Landslake Lions W - Grasshoppers W -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
04:00Otago Nuggets - Southland Sharks -:-08:30Manawatu Jets - Taranaki Airs -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga
19:00Rabotnicki - Gostivar -:-19:30FMP Akademija - MZT Skopje -:-
20:00Kozuv - Pelister -:-
21:30TFT Skopje - Feniks 2010 -:-
22:00Cair 2030 - Ohrid -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women
14:00MZT Skopje W - Kriva Palanka W -:-14:30Struga W - Badel 1862 Skopje W -:-
19:30Vardar W - Kumanovo-Grizli W -:-
POLAND: Basket Liga
16:30Lancut - Trefl Sopot -:-18:30Lublin - Dziki Warszawa -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage
17:00Barreirense - Vasco Da Gama -:-17:00Benfica Lisboa B - Academica -:-
18:30Sampaense - Imortal B -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
17:00Braga - Galitos Barreiro -:-17:00Sangalhos - CAB Madeira -:-
20:00Illiabum - CA Queluz -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
17:00CD Povoa - Benfica -:-17:30Lusitania - Sporting CP -:-
23:30Esgueira - Ovarense -:-
PORTUGAL: LFB Women - Play Offs
17:00Natacao W - Uniao Sportiva W -:-18:00Imortal W - Gdessa Barreiro W -:-
20:30Barcelos W - Benfica W -:-
20:30Quinta Dos Lombos W - Esgueira W -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
17:00Unics Kazan - Parma Perm -:-RUSSIA: Premier League Women
12:30MBA Moscow W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:-15:00Dynamo Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
SERBIA: First League
17:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - OKK Beograd -:-18:00Subotica - Cacak 94 -:-
19:00Vrsac - Radnicki -:-
20:00KK Metalac - Sloboda -:-
20:00Tamis - Sloga -:-
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
19:00Sloga Pozega W - Mega MIS W -:-19:00Topolchanka W - Vojvodina 021 W -:-
19:00ZKK Kraljevo W - Crvena zvezda W -:-
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
16:30BK Nitra - Levice -:-19:00Iskra Svit - BC Prievidza -:-
19:00Spisski Rytieri - MBK Handlova -:-
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
14:00Helios Domzale - Sencur -:-19:00KK Triglav Kranj - Polzela -:-
20:00Tajfun Sentjur - Podcetrtek -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
16:00Domel Skofja Loka W - Jezica W -:-17:00Ilirija W - Maribor W -:-
19:00Cinkarna Celje W - Triglav W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs
11:00Woori WON W - KB Stars W -:-SPAIN: LEB Oro
20:00Real Valladolid - San Pablo Burgos -:-SPAIN: LEB Plata
18:45Mataro - Fibwi Palma -:-19:00Cartagena - Basquet L'Horta Godella -:-
19:00Gran Canaria B - Salou -:-
19:30Zornotza ST - Enrique Soler -:-
20:00Algeciras - Huelva -:-
20:00CB Tarragona - Benicarlo -:-
20:00Juventud Alcala - Zamora -:-
20:00La Roda - Huesca -:-
20:30Albacete - Iraurgi SB -:-
20:30Ciudad de Huelva - Ponferrada -:-
20:30Sant Antoni - Alginet -:-
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
18:30Fribourg Olympic - Sdent BBC Nyon -:-18:30SAM Massagno - Lausanne Basket -:-
19:00Geneva Lions - BBC Monthey -:-
TAIWAN: SBL
11:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos -:-13:00Changhua - Taiwan Beer -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
08:30Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers -:-11:00New Taipei Kings - Fubon Braves -:-
TAIWAN: T1 League
08:00Tainan TSG GhostHawks - New Taipei CTBC DEA -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women
07:00Chunghua Telecom W - Cathay Life W -:-09:00Taipower W - Taiyuan W -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
12:00Turk Telekom - Manisa -:-14:30Darussafaka - Merkezefendi -:-
17:00Pinar Karsiyaka - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
TURKEY: TBL
12:00Sigortam.net ITU - Konyaspor -:-13:00Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor - Esenler Erokspor -:-
13:00OGM Ormanspor - Fenerbahce 2 -:-
14:00Ankara Kolejliler - Kapakli Spor -:-
15:00Gaziantep - Mersin BŞB -:-
16:00Harem Spor - MKE Ankaragucu -:-
19:00Yalovaspor - Alagoz -:-
TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs
13:00Adana BK W - Botas 2 W -:-14:00Bodrum W - Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W -:-
14:30Ferhatoglu W - Yalova W -:-
15:00Bursa Antspor W - Turgutlu W -:-
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
19:00Goverla - Kyiv Basket -:-UKRAINE: Superleague Women - Play Offs
13:00Kyiv Basket W - Odessa W -:-16:00Frankivsk Halichina W - BC Rivne W -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
19:00Surrey Scorchers - Caledonia Gladiators -:-22:00Bristol Flyers - Plymouth City Patriots -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
15:00Durham Palatinates W - Newcastle Eagles W -:-20:00Oaklands Wolves W - Cardiff Met Archers W -:-
USA: NBA G League
01:00Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants -:-01:00Westchester - Memphis Hustle -:-
01:30Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise -:-
02:00Iowa Wolves - Austin Toros Spurs -:-
02:00Sioux Falls Skyforce - Stockton Kings -:-
02:00Windy City Bulls - Wisconsin Herd -:-
02:30Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Salt Lake City Stars -:-
03:00Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
04:00South Bay Lakers - Mexico City Capitanes -:-
00:00Delaware Blue Coats - Oklahoma City Blue -:-
00:00Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
00:30College Park Skyhawks - Long Island Nets -:-
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
01:09Marquette - NC State -:-01:39Purdue - Gonzaga -:-
03:39Houston - Duke -:-
04:09Tennessee - Creighton -:-
00:09UConn - Illinois -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.