Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Soccer » Today » Odds
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Odds provided by Sportingbet - Bet now!
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
15:00Mazembe - Al Ahly -:- [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]21:00Esperance Tunis - Mamelodi Sundowns -:- [ 2.25 | 2.87 | 3.00 ]
ENGLAND: Premier League
16:00Luton - Brentford -:- [ 3.00 | 3.70 | 2.20 ]16:00Sheffield Utd - Burnley -:- [ 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.45 ]
20:30Wolves - Arsenal -:- [ 8.75 | 5.25 | 1.34 ]
ENGLAND: FA Cup
18:15Manchester City - Chelsea -:- [ 1.63 | 4.20 | 4.75 ]FRANCE: Ligue 1
17:00Nantes - Rennes -:- [ 2.95 | 3.25 | 2.40 ]21:00Lens - Clermont -:- [ 1.39 | 4.80 | 7.75 ]
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30FC Koln - Darmstadt -:- [ 1.50 | 4.40 | 6.00 ]15:30Heidenheim - RB Leipzig -:- [ 6.25 | 4.80 | 1.44 ]
15:30Hoffenheim - B. Monchengladbach -:- [ 2.10 | 3.90 | 3.10 ]
15:30Wolfsburg - Bochum -:- [ 1.78 | 3.90 | 4.20 ]
18:30Union Berlin - Bayern Munich -:- [ 4.80 | 4.40 | 1.60 ]
ITALY: Serie A
18:00Empoli - Napoli -:- [ 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.72 ]20:45Verona - Udinese -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.87 ]
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00Golden Arrows - Royal AM -:- [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]17:00Sekhukhune - Cape Town Spurs -:- [ 1.57 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]
17:30Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu -:- [ 1.41 | 4.00 | 6.25 ]
20:00Supersport Utd - Chippa Utd. -:- [ 1.77 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Celta Vigo - Las Palmas -:- [ 1.73 | 3.60 | 4.80 ]16:15Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna -:- [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.70 ]
18:30Valencia - Betis -:- [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.25 ]
21:00Girona - Cadiz CF -:- [ 1.42 | 4.75 | 7.25 ]
ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Laci - Egnatia -:-18:00Partizani - Dinamo Tirana -:-
18:00Teuta - Vllaznia -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Korabi Peshkopi - Luzi -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00Paradou - El Bayadh -:- [ 1.82 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00El Khemis - Mostaganem -:-16:00Guir Abadla - ASM Oran -:-
16:00Hussein Dey - Arba -:-
16:00JSM Tiaret - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
16:00Kolea - SC Mecheria -:-
16:00Medea - RC Kouba -:-
16:00Temouchent - Oued Sly -:-
16:00WA Mostaganem - GC Mascara -:-
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
20:30Carroi - Atletic America -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Bravos do Maquis - Kabuscorp -:-16:00Sagrada - CD Lunda Sul -:-
16:00Uniao de Malanje - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
16:30Academica - Petro Atletico -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
22:00All Saints Utd. - Pigotts Bullets -:-00:00Garden Stars - SAP -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
20:30Argentinos Jrs - Defensa y Justicia -:- [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.20 ]23:30Estudiantes L.P. - Barracas Central -:- [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.60 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
01:10San Martin T. - Guillermo Brown 0:0 [ 1.42 | 4.20 | 8.00 ]18:00Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever -:- [ 1.88 | 3.20 | 4.40 ]
18:35Atletico Atlanta - Almagro -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]
20:00CA Estudiantes - All Boys -:- [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.80 ]
20:30Defensores Unidos - Def. de Belgrano -:- [ 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.90 ]
00:05Colon Santa Fe - Temperley -:- [ 1.68 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
21:00Boca Unidos - Sol de America -:- [ 2.20 | 2.85 | 3.10 ]21:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Gutierrez Mendoza -:- [ 2.45 | 2.70 | 2.85 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Canuelas - UAI Urquiza -:- [ 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.40 ]20:30Dep. Merlo - Acassuso -:-
20:30Deportivo Armenio - Sportivo Italiano -:- [ 2.00 | 2.90 | 3.50 ]
22:05Comunicaciones - Argentino de Merlo -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Atlas -:-20:30Yupanqui - Central Ballester -:- [ 2.10 | 2.80 | 3.40 ]
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
16:00Ezeiza - Nautico Hacoaj -:-20:00Social Atletico Television - Provincial -:-
20:30Defensores de Glew - Juventud de Bernal -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Boca Juniors W - Newells Old Boys W -:- [ 1.09 | 9.00 | 16.50 ]16:00Ferro W - Platense W -:- [ 1.68 | 3.60 | 4.10 ]
20:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Huracan W -:- [ 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.40 ]
20:00Rosario Central W - Independiente W -:- [ 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]
ARMENIA: First League
14:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Urartu 2 -:-14:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Mika Jerevan -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
02:00Britannia - Racing Club Aruba -:- [ 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.33 ]00:30River Plate - Dakota -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
15:00Malaysia U23 - Vietnam U23 -:-17:30Kuwait U23 - Uzbekistan U23 -:- [ 14.00 | 6.00 | 1.16 ]
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:30WS Wanderers - Melbourne City -:- [ 3.25 | 3.80 | 1.98 ]09:30Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:- [ 1.63 | 4.20 | 4.50 ]
11:45Macarthur FC - Sydney FC -:- [ 4.10 | 4.33 | 1.68 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00O'Connor Knights - Tuggeranong Utd -:- [ 1.01 | 19.00 | 46.00 ]07:00Tigers FC - Canberra Croatia -:- [ 4.20 | 3.90 | 1.60 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
07:30Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebud -:- [ 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.75 ]08:30Cooks Hill United - Lake Macquarie -:- [ 1.08 | 11.00 | 15.50 ]
09:30Valentine - Newcastle Olympic -:- [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
08:30Sutherland Sharks - Manly Utd -:- [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]11:00St George Saints - Hills Brumbies -:- [ 1.83 | 3.80 | 3.20 ]
11:15St. George City - Central Coast Mariners U23 -:- [ 1.39 | 4.60 | 5.75 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
10:00Redlands - Queensland Lions -:- [ 6.50 | 5.00 | 1.33 ]10:15Wynnum Wolves - Moreton City Excelsior -:- [ 3.10 | 4.20 | 1.77 ]
10:30Peninsula - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets -:- [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]09:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - FK Beograd -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.80 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
06:30Devonport - South Hobart -:- [ 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.60 ]08:45Launceston - Clarence Zebras -:- [ 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
10'Green Gully - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.45 ]07:00Manningham United Blues - Hume City -:- [ 4.10 | 4.00 | 1.60 ]
10:15Altona Magic - Melbourne Knights -:- [ 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.65 ]
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC -:- [ 6.50 | 4.60 | 1.35 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
09:00Armadale - Perth SC -:- [ 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.55 ]09:00Balcatta - Inglewood Utd -:- [ 1.58 | 3.90 | 4.33 ]
09:00Bayswater - Perth Glory U23 -:-
09:00Floreat Athena - Stirling Macedonia -:- [ 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.00 ]
09:00Perth RedStar - Fremantle City -:- [ 1.63 | 4.00 | 3.90 ]
09:00Western Knights - Olympic Kingsway -:- [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 1.98 ]
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
07:00Belconnen Utd. - West Canberra Wanderers -:-07:00Canberra Juventus - Brindabella -:-
07:00Queanbeyan City - Canberra White Eagles -:-
07:15ANU - Wagga City Wanderers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30Singleton Strikers - West Wallsend -:-06:30Thornton Redbacks - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
08:00Cessnock City Hornets - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
08:30Hakoah Sydney - Bankstown City Lions -:-09:00Canterbury Bankstown - UNSW -:-
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Dulwich Hill -:-
11:00Dunbar Rovers - Macarthur Rams -:- [ 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.00 ]
11:00Mt Druitt Town - Inter Lions -:-
11:00SD Raiders - Bulls Academy -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
09:30Eastern Suburbs - Broadbeach Utd. -:- [ 2.40 | 3.80 | 2.25 ]10:00Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning -:- [ 1.55 | 4.20 | 4.20 ]
10:00Ipswich - Mitchelton -:- [ 2.40 | 3.75 | 2.25 ]
11:00Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Southside Eagles -:- [ 3.00 | 3.80 | 1.88 ]
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Adelaide Eagles - West Torrens -:- [ 1.93 | 3.70 | 3.00 ]07:30Adelaide Victory - Fulham Utd. -:- [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 2.90 ]
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Salisbury Utd. -:- [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.50 ]
07:30Playford Patriots - Adelaide Vipers -:-
07:30Sturt Lions - West Adelaide -:- [ 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.00 ]
11:30Adelaide Cobras - Western Strikers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
04:15Launceston U21 - Burnie Utd. -:-06:30Northern Rangers - Ulverstone -:-
08:30Devonport U21 - Somerset -:-
08:30Riverside Olympic U21 - Launceston United U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
06:15New Town - South East Utd. -:-06:30Glenorchy Knights U21 - Taroona -:-
06:30Hobart City - Olympia Warriors -:-
06:30University of Tasmania - Clarence Zebras U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Langwarrin - Melbourne Victory U21 -:-07:00North Geelong - Eastern Lions -:- [ 4.40 | 3.80 | 1.58 ]
09:30George Cross - Bentleigh Greens -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.70 ]
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
09:00Gosnells City - Mandurah City -:- [ 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.22 ]09:00Gwelup Croatia - Nedlands -:-
09:00Rockingham City - Joondalup Utd. -:-
09:00Subiaco - Cockburn City -:-
11:00Dianella White Eagle - Murdoch Melville -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
17:00Altach - BW Linz -:- [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.60 ]17:00Austria Vienna - Tirol -:- [ 1.71 | 3.60 | 4.60 ]
17:00Wolfsberger AC - A. Lustenau -:- [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
14:30Stripfing - Dornbirn -:- [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.55 ]AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
16:00Mauerwerk - Wiener Viktoria -:- [ 4.75 | 4.00 | 1.52 ]AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
16:00Union Gurten - SC Weiz -:- [ 1.49 | 4.00 | 5.25 ]19:00Weindorf St. Anna - LASK (Am) -:- [ 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.05 ]
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
12:45Altach U21 - Saalfelden -:-15:00Wolfurt - Bischofshofen -:-
16:00A. Salzburg - Rothis -:-
17:00Dornbirner SV - Motz/Silz -:-
17:00Hohenems - RW Rankweil -:-
17:00SC Imst - Wals-Grunau -:-
17:00TSV St. Johann - Kufstein -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
17:00Halbturn - Pinkafeld -:-17:00Margarethen - Marz -:-
18:00Schattendorf - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:30St. Jakob/Ros - Volkermarkt -:- [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.30 ]16:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - Kottmannsdorf -:-
16:00Bleiburg - SV Kraig -:-
16:00Donau Klagenfurt - SC Landskron -:-
16:30Atus Ferlach - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:00Warth - SCU Kilb -:-16:30Retz - Rohrbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
13:30ASK St.Valentin - Dietach -:-16:30Bad Ischl - Oedt -:-
16:30St. Martin im Muhlreis - Schallerbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
14:00UFC Siezenheim - Union Henndorf -:-15:00Strasswalchen - Grodig -:-
15:00USK Anif - Eugendorf -:-
16:00Burmoos - Kuchl -:-
17:30SAK 1914 - Golling -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
16:00Heiligenkreuz - UFC Fehring -:- [ 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.30 ]AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
14:30Tirol (Am) - Fugen -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
14:30Innsbrucker AC - Vols -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
15:00Gofis - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-16:00FC Lustenau - Andelsbuch -:-
16:00Lochau - Nenzing -:-
17:00Hard - Admira Dornbirn -:-
17:00Horbranz - Alberschwende -:-
18:00Rotenberg - Brauerei Egg -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
12:00Dinamo Helfort - Stadlau -:-14:00Sportunion Mauer - Red Star-Penzing -:-
15:30Simmeringer - 1980 Wien -:-
16:00ASV 13 Wien - Mannsworth -:-
16:00A XIII-Auhof Center - Slovan HAC -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Qarabag - Gabala -:- [ 1.25 | 5.50 | 8.00 ]17:00Zira - Neftci Baku -:- [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:00Fortis - Bashundara Kings -:- [ 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.23 ]11:45Chittagong Abahani - Rahmatgonj MFS -:- [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.55 ]
11:45Mohammedan - Brothers U. -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
13:10FC Minsk - Naftan -:- [ 1.93 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]15:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:- [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 2.80 ]
17:00Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest -:- [ 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.65 ]
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00BATE 2 - Ostrovets -:-14:00BumProm Gomel - Belshina -:-
16:00FC Slonim - Volna Pinsk -:-
18:00Din. Minsk 2 - Baranovici -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:30Smorgon W - Zorka-BDU W -:-14:30Dynamo Brest W - Din. Minsk W -:-
16:30Dnepr Mogilev W - FC Gomel W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
20:45Genk - Anderlecht -:- [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.20 ]BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
16:00Leuven - St. Truiden -:- [ 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]18:15Westerlo - St. Liege -:- [ 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.50 ]
20:00Gent - KV Mechelen -:- [ 1.58 | 4.20 | 5.00 ]
BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
15:00Anderlecht U23 - Club Brugge KV U23 -:- [ 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.25 ]BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:00Antwerp B - Knokke -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.40 ]20:00Charleroi B - OC Charleroi -:- [ 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.30 ]
20:00Heist - URSL Vise -:- [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 4.60 ]
20:00Hoogstraten - Saint Eloois -:- [ 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
20:00Lokeren-Temse - Virton -:- [ 1.46 | 4.20 | 5.25 ]
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Gent B -:- [ 1.28 | 5.50 | 6.75 ]
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
19:30Jette - Hamoir -:-19:30La Calamine - Rebecquoise -:-
19:30Tournai - Renaissance Mons -:-
20:00Meux - Acren -:-
20:00Tubize - Stade Vervietois -:-
20:00Verlaine - Warnant -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
18:30Waregem 2 - Voorde Appelterre -:-19:30Dikkelvenne - Mandel United -:-
19:30Oudenaarde - Torhout -:-
20:00KRC Gent - Gullegem -:-
20:00Merelbeke - Oostkamp -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
20:00Bocholter - Londerzeel -:-20:00City Pirates - Wezel Sport -:-
20:00Hasselt - Houtvenne -:-
20:00K. Berchem Sport - Hades -:-
20:00KRC Mechelen - Lille -:-
20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Belisia Bilzen -:-
20:00Tongeren - Overijse -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
14:00Beveren U21 - Westerlo U21 -:-20:00Patro Eisden U21 - St. Truiden U21 -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
13:30Genk W - Club Brugge W -:- [ 1.98 | 3.60 | 2.95 ]19:00St. Liege W - Leuven W -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
14:00Club Brugge II W - Genk II W -:-15:00Waregem II W - RFC Liege W -:-
15:30Gent II W - Aalst W -:-
16:00Famkes Merkem W - Alken W -:-
18:00Tienen W - Chastre W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Abeilles - Dynamo Parakou -:-17:00Ainonvi - Djeffa -:-
17:00Dynamique Djougou - Soleil -:-
17:00Police - ASVO -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
23:30Universitario de Vinto - The Strongest -:- [ 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:30Siroki Brijeg - Igman K. -:- [ 1.72 | 3.70 | 3.75 ]16:00Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski -:- [ 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.46 ]
20:45FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:- [ 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.50 ]
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00BFK Simm Bau - Mladost DK -:-17:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Gornji Rahic -:-
17:00Kakanj - Gradina Srebrenik -:-
17:00Sloboda - Hadzici -:-
17:00Tomislav - Celik Zenica -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30BSK Banja Luka - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-16:30Drina Zvornik - Prijedor -:-
16:30Famos Vojkovici - Radnik Bijeljina -:- [ 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.15 ]
16:30Kozarska Dubica - Slavija -:-
16:30Laktasi - Nevesinje -:-
16:30Leotar - Romanija Pale -:-
16:30Mrkonjic Grad - Sutjeska Foca -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:30Gaborone Utd - Township Rollers -:-15:30Jwaneng Galaxy - Morupule -:-
15:30Orapa United - Eleven Angels -:-
15:30Sua Flamingoes - Matebele -:-
15:30VTM FC - Police XI -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
21:00Fluminense - Vasco -:- [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.33 ]22:00PostponedCriciuma - Fortaleza -:-
23:30Bragantino - Corinthians -:- [ 2.05 | 3.20 | 4.00 ]
23:30Gremio - Cuiaba -:- [ 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.50 ]
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Botafogo SP - America MG 1:1 [ 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.30 ]00:00Novorizontino - CRB 2:1 [ 1.90 | 3.10 | 4.33 ]
02:00Operario - Avai 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.25 ]
20:30Chapecoense-SC - Ituano -:- [ 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.75 ]
21:30Santos - Paysandu PA -:- [ 1.35 | 4.80 | 8.50 ]
22:00Amazonas - Sport Recife -:- [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
23:00Ceara - Goias -:- [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.95 ]
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00Remo - Volta Redonda -:- [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.80 ]22:00Tombense - EC Sao Jose -:- [ 1.93 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]
00:30SER Caxias - Athletic Club -:- [ 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.40 ]
00:30Ypiranga FC - CSA -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.80 ]
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
21:00Trem - Santos AP -:- [ 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.40 ]BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
21:00Tirol - Itapipoca -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
16:00Monsoon - Pelotas -:- [ 1.65 | 3.25 | 4.80 ]20:00Sao Gabriel - Aimore -:-
00:00GE Gloria - Frederiquense -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
21:30Maranhao - Sampaio Correa -:- [ 3.20 | 2.95 | 2.15 ]BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:00Votuporanguense - Desportivo -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
20:00Rio Branco SP - XV de Jau -:- [ 2.37 | 2.80 | 2.87 ]00:30SKA Brasil - Francana -:-
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
21:30Barcelona RO - Vilhena EC -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
22:30GAS - Rio Negro -:-00:30Nautico FC - Monte Roraima -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs
20:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20 -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
13:00Vitoria U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-15:00SSA U20 - Jacobina U20 -:-
20:00Alagoinhas U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
20:00Barcelona U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
20:00Grapiuna U20 - Jequie U20 -:-
20:00Ypiranga U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Estrela do Norte U20 - Porto Vitoria U20 -:-20:00Real Noroeste U20 - Vitoria ES U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
16:00Nacao U20 - Avai U20 -:-20:00Inter de Lages U20 - Joinville U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Jataiense U20 - Goias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
15:30Iraty U20 - Batel U20 -:-15:30Operario PR U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
20:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Parana Clube U20 -:-
20:30Apucarana SC U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-
20:30Arapongas U20 - Sao Joseense U20 -:-
20:30Coritiba U20 - Patriotas U20 -:-
20:30Gremio Maringa U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
20:30Hope Internacional U20 - Londrina U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Botafogo SP U20 - Francana U20 -:-20:00Corinthians U20 - Sao Caetano U20 -:- [ 1.29 | 4.80 | 8.00 ]
20:00Novorizontino U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 -:-
20:00Palmeiras U20 - Ibrachina U20 -:- [ 1.50 | 4.20 | 4.75 ]
20:00RB Bragantino U20 - Capivariano U20 -:- [ 1.78 | 3.50 | 3.60 ]
20:00Santos U20 - Maua U20 -:- [ 1.22 | 5.75 | 8.50 ]
20:00Sao Paulo U20 - Osasco Audax U20 -:- [ 1.38 | 4.40 | 6.25 ]
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
15:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Ipojuca U20 -:-15:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - Serrano PE U20 -:-
20:00Atletico Torres U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
20:00CA Porto U20 - Nautico U20 -:-
20:00Central SC U20 - Petrolina U20 -:-
20:00Santa Fe U20 - Jaguar U20 -:-
20:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Aguia FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
01:00Palmeiras W - America Mineiro W 2:0 [ 1.30 | 5.25 | 6.75 ]20:00Avai Kindermann W - Santos W -:- [ 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.42 ]
20:00Fluminense W - Botafogo RJ W -:- [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.65 ]
20:00Real Brasilia W - Sao Paulo W -:- [ 5.25 | 3.50 | 1.55 ]
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00Juventude W - Taubate W -:-20:00Sport Recife W - Fortaleza W -:-
00:00Doce Mel W - Sao Jose W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
14:15Pirin Blagoevgrad - Cherno More -:- [ 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.55 ]16:45Hebar - Ludogorets -:- [ 11.00 | 6.00 | 1.21 ]
19:15Levski Sofia - Beroe -:- [ 1.34 | 4.60 | 8.00 ]
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
16:00Chernomorets Balchik - Bdin Vidin -:-16:00Dobrudzha - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
16:00Litex Lovech - Chernomorets 1919 -:-
16:00Montana - Belasitsa -:-
16:00Spartak Pleven - Svoge -:-
16:00Strumska Slava - Spartak Varna -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Atletik Kuklen - Sliven -:-16:00Beroe II - Sozopol -:-
16:00Haskovo - Yambol 1915 -:-
16:00Karnobat - Dimitrovgrad -:-
16:00Nesebar - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
16:00Rodopa Smolyan - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
16:00Rozova Dolina - Lok. Plovdiv II -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Asenovets -:-
16:00Zagorets - Levski Karlovo -:-
19:00Botev Plovdiv II - Sekirovo Rakovski -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
14:00Levski Sofia II - Kostinbrod -:-15:00Balkan Botevgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
15:00Bansko - Rilski Sportist -:-
15:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - CSKA Sofia II -:-
15:00Septemvri Simitli - Hebar 2 -:-
15:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Oborishte -:-
15:00Slivnishki Geroy - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-
15:00Vihren - Botev Ihtiman -:-
17:00Minyor Pernik - Razlog -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Chernolomets - Svetkavitsa -:-15:00Fratria - Cherno More II -:-
15:00Riltzi - Benkovski -:-
15:00Septemvri Tervel - Dunav Ruse II -:-
16:00Ludogorets III - Lokomotiv Ruse -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
16:00Boruna - Etar II -:-16:00Drenovets - Akademik Svishtov -:-
16:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-
16:00Pavlikeni - Lok. Gorna -:-
16:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Mezdra -:-
BURUNDI: Primus League
13:00Magara Young Boys - Dynamik -:-15:00Aigle Noir - Amasipiri -:-
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Musongati -:-
15:00Olympic S. - Flambeau du Centre -:-
15:00Telaviv - Kayanza -:-
15:30Bumamuru - Tigre Noir -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL
11:00Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Phnom Penh Crown -:-13:00Boeung Ket - Svay Rieng -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Fovu Baham - APEJES Academy -:-17:00Aigle Royal - Fortuna Mfou -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
Half TimePacific FC - Valour 0:0 [ 1.68 | 3.40 | 4.33 ]20:00Atl. Ottawa - Cavalry -:- [ 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.00 ]
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Gazelle - Agri - Tchad -:-CHILE: Primera Division
02:30Union La Calera - Everton 0:1 [ 2.95 | 3.30 | 2.30 ]21:00Cobresal - Nublense -:- [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
23:30U. Catolica - Colo Colo -:- [ 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]
CHILE: Primera B
18:30Magallanes - San Marcos de Arica -:- [ 1.68 | 3.50 | 4.20 ]21:00Deportes Temuco - San Luis -:- [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]
CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Real San Joaquin 0:0 [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.75 ]18:30Dep. Linares - General Velasquez -:- [ 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.55 ]
21:00Melipilla - D. Puerto Montt -:-
23:30Trasandino - San Antonio Unido -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
22:00U. De Chile W - Everton W -:-22:30S. Morning W - Palestino W -:-
CHINA: Super League
09:30Shandong Taishan - Cangzhou -:- [ 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]13:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng -:- [ 1.37 | 4.33 | 6.75 ]
13:35Wuhan Three Towns - Changchun Yatai -:- [ 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.30 ]
14:00Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenhua -:- [ 6.00 | 4.33 | 1.39 ]
CHINA: Jia League
09:00Liaoning Tieren - Jiangxi Lushan -:- [ 1.55 | 3.40 | 5.75 ]09:00Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Heilongjiang Ice City -:- [ 1.42 | 3.70 | 7.00 ]
09:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Qingdao Red Lions -:- [ 2.87 | 2.90 | 2.30 ]
CHINA: FA Cup
08:00Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng - Langfang Glory City -:-08:00Shanghai Changning - Jiangxi Dark Horse -:-
08:00Shanghai Segenda - Ganzhou Ruishi -:-
08:30Shanxi Xiangyu - Beijing Technology -:-
09:00Changchun Xidu - Shaanxi Union -:-
09:00Dalian Kuncheng - Quanzhou Yassin -:- [ 1.36 | 4.00 | 8.00 ]
09:00Dezhou Haishan - Taian Tiankuang -:-
09:00Qianxinan Xu Fengtang - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
09:30Shenzhen Jixiang - Guangxi Lanhang -:-
09:30Xian Ronghai - Guangdong GZ-Power -:- [ 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.41 ]
13:30Guangxi Bushan - Rizhao Yuqi -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Beijing Beikong W -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]09:00Henan Songshan Longmen W - Shanghai RCB W -:-
09:00Shandong SL W - Wuhan Jiangda W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
78'Bucaramanga - Chico 1:1 [ 1.70 | 3.40 | 4.80 ]23:00Pereira - Millonarios -:- [ 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.90 ]
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:00Inter Palmira - U. Magdalena 0:223:00Tigres - Cucuta 4:0 [ 2.35 | 2.90 | 2.80 ]
01:05Llaneros - Orsomarso 1:0 [ 1.46 | 3.90 | 6.00 ]
21:00Real Cundinamarca - Bogota -:- [ 1.38 | 4.40 | 6.25 ]
22:00Leones - Cartagena -:- [ 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
22:30Atletico F.C. - Quindio -:- [ 4.80 | 3.80 | 1.53 ]
22:30Huila - Barranquilla -:- [ 1.52 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
22:30Dep. Cali W - Santa Fe W -:-23:00Real Santander W - La Equidad W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Zeledon - Grecia -:- [ 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
49'Escorpiones - Marineros PFC 3:222:00AD Sarchi - CS Uruguay -:-
CROATIA: HNL
17:00Osijek - Istra 1961 -:- [ 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.25 ]19:10Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:- [ 5.00 | 3.90 | 1.63 ]
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Dubrava - Croatia Zmijavci -:- [ 1.87 | 3.25 | 3.60 ]17:00Sibenik - Solin -:- [ 1.19 | 5.75 | 12.00 ]
17:00Vukovar 1991 - Dugopolje -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
15:00Zdralovi - Radnik Krizevci -:-17:00Dugo Selo - Bjelovar -:-
17:00Grobnican - Belisce -:-
17:00Hrvace - Kustosija -:-
17:00Jadran LP - Marsonia -:-
17:00Krk - Opatija -:-
17:00Trnje - Dragovoljac -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00Zakakiou - Karmiotissa -:-18:30Apollon - AEL Limassol -:- [ 1.78 | 3.50 | 3.60 ]
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
15:30ASIL Lysi - Ayia Napa -:-15:30Omonia 29th May - Omonia Aradippou -:-
15:30Peyia 2014 FC - Paralimni -:-
15:30Ypsonas - Ol. Nicosia -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
15:30Chloraka - Achyronas-Onisilos -:-15:30ENAD - Ermis -:-
15:30PAEEK - Digenis Akritas -:-
15:30Xylotymbou - M.E.A.P. Nisou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
15:00Jablonec - Zlin -:- [ 1.93 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]15:00Karvina - Bohemians -:- [ 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]
15:00Sparta Prague - Ostrava -:- [ 1.32 | 5.00 | 7.75 ]
18:00Teplice - Ceske Budejovice -:- [ 1.63 | 3.75 | 4.60 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:15Vyskov - Brno -:- [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]17:00Lisen - Sigma Olomouc B -:- [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.50 ]
17:00Pribram - Taborsko -:- [ 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Motorlet Prague - Domazlice -:- [ 2.85 | 3.75 | 2.00 ]14:30FK Robstav - Kraluv Dvur -:- [ 1.58 | 3.80 | 4.40 ]
18:00Karlovy Vary - Hostoun -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:30Prepere - Kolin -:- [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.65 ]17:00FK Ceska Lipa - Pardubice B -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 2.90 ]
17:00Velvary - Zapy -:- [ 1.77 | 3.70 | 3.50 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Bohunice - Uhersky Brod -:- [ 1.71 | 3.60 | 3.80 ]16:00Rosice - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:15Petrin Plzen - Cesky Krumlov -:-17:00Horovice - Marianske Lazne -:-
17:00Rokycany - Katovice -:-
17:00Sobeslav - FK Komarov -:-
17:00Tachov - Doubravka -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:15Chomutov - Admira Prague B -:- [ 1.20 | 5.75 | 10.00 ]10:15Hrebec - Louny -:- [ 1.50 | 4.10 | 4.80 ]
10:15Steti - Olympie Brezova -:-
10:15Ujezd Prague - Brandys n. Labem -:- [ 1.52 | 4.10 | 4.60 ]
16:00Hvezda Cheb - Neratovice -:-
17:00Nespeky - Cesky Brod -:-
17:00Ostrov - Meteor Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:15Benesov - Velke Hamry -:-10:15Chrudim B - Letohrad -:-
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Spoje Prague -:-
17:00Vysoke Myto - Slavia HK -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
16:00Nove Mesto na Morave - Sperice -:-16:00Stara Rise - Lanzhot -:- [ 7.50 | 5.25 | 1.28 ]
16:00Velka Bites - Lisen B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:00Bzenec - Slavicin -:-16:00HFK Olomouc - Holesov -:-
16:00Kostelec na Hane - Sternberk -:-
16:00Novy Jicin - Skastice -:-
16:00Rymarov - Nove Sady -:-
16:00Vsetin - Prerov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
14:30Bridlicna - Polanka nad Odrou -:-16:00Hlubina - Vitkovice -:-
16:00Repiste - Bruntal -:-
16:00Valasske Mezirici - Opava B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:15Mirovice - Olesnik -:-10:30TJ Osek - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
17:00Drazice - Protivin -:-
17:00Milevsko - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
16:30Bosonohy - Pohorelice -:-16:30Lednice - Svratka Brno -:-
16:30Ratiskovice - Boskovice - Letovice -:-
16:30Rousinov - Bystrc -:-
16:30SK Krumvir - Kunstat -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:30KV Dvory - Lomnice -:-10:30Trstenice - Loko K. Vary -:-
17:00Chodov - Marianske Lazne B -:-
17:00Hroznetin - Touzim -:-
17:00Union Nove Sedlo - Vintirov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
10:15Dobruska - Jicin -:-10:15Dvur Kralove - Lazne Belohrad -:-
17:00Nachod - Solnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Frydlant -:-17:00Chrastava - Novy Bor -:-
17:00Sedmihorky - Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
17:00Zelezny Brod - Straz p. Ralskem -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
10:15Cesky Tesin - Hermanice -:-16:00Brusperk - Jakubcovice -:-
16:00Haj ve Slezsku - Koberice -:-
16:00Krasne Pole - Dolni Datyne -:-
16:00Petrvald na Morave - Dolni Benesov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
10:30Litovel - Brodek u Prerova -:-16:00Zelatovice - Dolany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
10:15Tremosnice - Lazne Bohdanec -:-17:00Ceska Trebova - Prosetin -:-
17:00Chocen - SK Pardubicky -:-
17:00Holice - Moravany -:-
17:00Libisany - Horni Redice -:-
17:00Litomysl - Lanskroun -:-
17:00Prelouc - Svitavy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
10:15Horni Briza - Sokol Lhota -:-13:00Rapid Plzen - Nyrsko -:-
17:00Chotikov - Nepomuk -:-
17:00Myto - Kaznejov -:-
17:00Vejprnice - Stribro -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
10:15Branik - Vysehrad -:-10:30Dukla JM - Uhrineves -:-
10:30Kralovice - Kolovraty -:-
10:30Zlicin - Motorlet Prague B -:-
10:45Treboradice - Tempo Prague -:-
17:00Dolni Chabry - Zizkov B -:-
17:00Predni Kopanina - CAFC -:-
17:00Stresovice - Podoli Praha -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:15Kutna Hora - Porici n. S. -:-10:15Libis - Milin -:-
10:30SK Chlumec - Sokolec -:-
17:00Dobris - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
17:00Povltavska FA B - Tuchlovice -:-
17:00Tochovice - Pruhonice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:30Kadan - Modlany -:-10:30Krupka - Nestemice -:-
10:30Oldrichov - Srbice -:-
15:00Ledvice - Probostov -:-
16:30Usti nad Labem B - Litomericko -:-
17:00Brna - Banik Most - Sous B -:-
17:00FK Jilove - Cernovice -:-
17:00Vilemov - Zatec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
16:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Nove Mesto na Morave B -:-16:00Kamenice nad Lipou - Pacov -:-
16:00Okrisky - Velke Mezirici B -:-
16:00Zirovnice - Rapotice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Nevsova -:-16:00Kvasice - Osvetimany -:-
16:00Morkovice - Hluk -:-
16:00Napajedla - Francova Lhota -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:- [ 3.40 | 3.90 | 1.75 ]10:00Slovacko U19 - Plzen U19 -:- [ 2.87 | 3.90 | 1.93 ]
10:15Dukla Prague U19 - Liberec U19 -:- [ 1.65 | 3.90 | 3.90 ]
10:30Ceske Budejovice U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:- [ 2.45 | 4.10 | 2.10 ]
11:00Jihlava U19 - Brno U19 -:- [ 2.65 | 3.70 | 2.10 ]
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Karvina U19 -:- [ 1.58 | 3.90 | 4.20 ]
11:00Zlin U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 -:- [ 1.68 | 3.90 | 3.70 ]
12:00FK Pardubice U19 - Ostrava U19 -:- [ 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.65 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
13:00Sparta Prague W - Slovacko W -:- [ 1.30 | 5.25 | 6.75 ]14:00Slavia Prague W - Liberec W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
11:00Lok. Brno W - Ostrava W -:- [ 2.10 | 3.90 | 2.55 ]14:00Plzen W - FK Pardubice W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
11:00Lisen W - Sparta Prague B W -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
14:00Hobro - Fredericia -:- [ 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.55 ]DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
14:00Aarhus Fremad - Nykobing -:- [ 1.31 | 4.80 | 7.50 ]DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Hellerup - Thisted FC -:- [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.30 ]14:00Skive - Brabrand -:- [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.60 ]
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:30VSK Aarhus - Naesby -:- [ 1.58 | 3.80 | 4.40 ]14:00BK Frem - Avarta -:- [ 1.32 | 4.50 | 7.50 ]
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
14:00SfB-Oure - Vejgaard -:- [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.35 ]14:00Young Boys - Holstebro -:- [ 1.78 | 3.40 | 3.70 ]
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:00Brondby W - Koge W -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.80 ]DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00Naestved W - Aalborg W -:-14:00Thisted FC W - Odense Q W -:-
14:30Osterbro W - B93 W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00PostponedCDC Q7 - Dikhil -:-16:30PostponedPort - Hopital -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
22:00Delfines Del Este - Moca -:-00:00San Cristobal - Cibao -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30Tshinkunku - Blessing -:-15:30Sanga Balende - US Panda -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
23:30Aucas - Emelec 3:1 [ 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.20 ]23:30Orense - LDU Quito 1:0 [ 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.15 ]
ENGLAND: Championship
13:30Leicester - West Brom -:- [ 1.58 | 4.20 | 5.25 ]16:00Cardiff - Southampton -:- [ 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.43 ]
16:00Huddersfield - Swansea -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 ]
16:00Norwich - Bristol City -:- [ 1.66 | 3.90 | 5.00 ]
16:00Rotherham - Birmingham -:- [ 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.60 ]
16:00Stoke - Plymouth -:- [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 ]
16:00Sunderland - Millwall -:- [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 ]
16:00Watford - Hull -:- [ 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.37 ]
18:15QPR - Preston -:- [ 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]
ENGLAND: League One
15:00Northampton - Exeter -:- [ 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]16:00Blackpool - Barnsley -:- [ 1.98 | 3.50 | 3.50 ]
16:00Bolton - Port Vale -:- [ 1.38 | 4.75 | 7.50 ]
16:00Bristol Rovers - Peterborough -:- [ 4.40 | 4.10 | 1.66 ]
16:00Burton - Reading -:- [ 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.30 ]
16:00Cambridge Utd - Derby -:- [ 5.25 | 4.10 | 1.57 ]
16:00Carlisle - Wycombe -:- [ 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.98 ]
16:00Charlton - Shrewsbury -:- [ 1.77 | 3.40 | 4.50 ]
16:00Cheltenham - Lincoln -:- [ 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.15 ]
16:00Leyton Orient - Fleetwood -:- [ 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]
16:00Portsmouth - Wigan -:- [ 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.60 ]
ENGLAND: League Two
13:30Crewe - Wrexham -:- [ 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.25 ]16:00Doncaster - Barrow -:- [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.40 ]
16:00Grimsby - Swindon -:- [ 2.00 | 3.70 | 3.30 ]
16:00Harrogate - MK Dons -:- [ 3.10 | 3.70 | 2.10 ]
16:00Mansfield - Gillingham -:- [ 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.70 ]
16:00Morecambe - Forest Green -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.20 ]
16:00Newport - Salford -:- [ 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.98 ]
16:00Notts Co - Colchester -:- [ 2.30 | 3.80 | 2.60 ]
16:00Stockport County - Accrington -:- [ 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.00 ]
16:00Sutton - Crawley -:- [ 2.25 | 3.70 | 2.80 ]
16:00Tranmere - AFC Wimbledon -:- [ 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.30 ]
16:00Walsall - Bradford City -:- [ 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
ENGLAND: National League
13:15Altrincham - Oxford City -:- [ 1.29 | 5.00 | 7.50 ]13:15Barnet - Kidderminster -:- [ 1.52 | 4.00 | 4.80 ]
13:15Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet -:- [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
13:15Chesterfield - Maidenhead -:- [ 1.47 | 4.10 | 5.25 ]
13:15Dag & Red - Aldershot -:- [ 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.00 ]
13:15Dorking - Hartlepool -:- [ 2.35 | 3.60 | 2.37 ]
13:15Eastleigh - FC Halifax -:- [ 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.82 ]
13:15Gateshead - Bromley -:- [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 2.90 ]
13:15Oldham - Wealdstone -:- [ 1.88 | 3.30 | 3.40 ]
13:15Solihull Moors - York City -:- [ 1.98 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
13:15Southend - Rochdale -:- [ 1.47 | 4.00 | 5.25 ]
13:15Woking - AFC Fylde -:- [ 1.68 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
ENGLAND: National League North
16:00Banbury - Tamworth -:- [ 6.75 | 4.50 | 1.35 ]16:00Bishop's Stortford - Curzon Ashton -:- [ 11.00 | 6.25 | 1.18 ]
16:00Blyth - Brackley Town -:- [ 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.70 ]
16:00Chester - Darlington -:- [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 3.75 ]
16:00Farsley - Buxton -:- [ 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.25 ]
16:00Gloucester - Scunthorpe -:- [ 8.00 | 5.25 | 1.26 ]
16:00Hereford - Boston Utd -:- [ 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
16:00Peterborough Sports - Chorley -:- [ 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.78 ]
16:00Rushall - Warrington -:- [ 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.60 ]
16:00Scarborough - Alfreton -:- [ 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.15 ]
16:00South Shields - Southport -:- [ 1.40 | 4.40 | 5.75 ]
16:00Spennymoor - King’s Lynn -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
16:00Aveley - Bath -:- [ 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.70 ]16:00Braintree - Eastbourne Boro -:- [ 1.58 | 3.70 | 4.60 ]
16:00Chippenham - Chelmsford -:- [ 4.75 | 3.90 | 1.53 ]
16:00Dartford - Truro -:- [ 1.88 | 3.50 | 3.25 ]
16:00Dover - Yeovil -:- [ 7.75 | 5.00 | 1.28 ]
16:00Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond -:- [ 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.33 ]
16:00Slough - Welling -:- [ 1.68 | 3.75 | 3.90 ]
16:00Taunton - Hemel Hempstead -:- [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.35 ]
16:00Tonbridge - St. Albans -:- [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
16:00Torquay - Havant & W -:- [ 1.70 | 3.70 | 3.80 ]
16:00Weymouth - Farnborough -:- [ 3.10 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
16:00Worthing - Weston-super-Mare -:- [ 1.36 | 4.60 | 6.25 ]
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
16:00Bamber Bridge - Whitby -:- [ 2.70 | 3.75 | 2.05 ]16:00Bradford PA - Gainsborough -:- [ 3.50 | 4.20 | 1.68 ]
16:00Guiseley - FC United -:- [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 2.75 ]
16:00Hyde - Matlock -:- [ 1.43 | 4.33 | 5.25 ]
16:00Ilkeston - Morpeth -:- [ 1.68 | 4.00 | 3.60 ]
16:00Macclesfield - Workington -:- [ 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.25 ]
16:00Marine - Atherton -:- [ 1.10 | 8.50 | 15.50 ]
16:00Radcliffe - Basford -:- [ 1.30 | 5.25 | 6.50 ]
16:00Stafford - Ashton Utd -:- [ 2.70 | 3.70 | 2.10 ]
16:00Worksop - Warrington Rylands -:- [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.60 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
16:00AFC Telford - Berkhamsted -:- [ 1.23 | 6.00 | 8.00 ]16:00Barwell - Redditch -:- [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.55 ]
16:00Halesowen - St. Ives -:- [ 1.98 | 3.60 | 2.95 ]
16:00Kettering - Coalville -:- [ 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.87 ]
16:00Leiston - Leamington -:- [ 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 ]
16:00Needham Market - Mickleover -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 2.95 ]
16:00Stamford - Hitchin -:- [ 1.55 | 4.00 | 4.50 ]
16:00Stourbridge - Royston -:- [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 2.80 ]
16:00Stratford - Bromsgrove -:- [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.70 ]
16:00Sudbury - Long Eaton -:- [ 1.19 | 6.00 | 10.50 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
16:00AFC Totton - Merthyr Town -:- [ 1.71 | 3.80 | 3.60 ]16:00Basingstoke - Dorchester -:- [ 2.35 | 3.70 | 2.35 ]
16:00Chesham - Bracknell -:- [ 1.77 | 3.70 | 3.50 ]
16:00Hanwell Town - Hungerford -:- [ 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.05 ]
16:00Harrow - Tiverton -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.35 ]
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Salisbury -:- [ 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.05 ]
16:00Hendon - Gosport -:- [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
16:00Plymouth Parkway - Walton & Hersham -:-
16:00Poole - Didcot -:- [ 1.52 | 4.20 | 4.50 ]
16:00Sholing - Swindon S -:- [ 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.60 ]
16:00Winchester - Beaconsfield Town -:- [ 2.05 | 3.70 | 2.70 ]
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
16:00Carshalton - Billericay -:-16:00Chatham - Horsham FC -:-
16:00Cheshunt - Canvey -:- [ 1.63 | 3.90 | 4.00 ]
16:00Concord - Whitehawk -:- [ 3.90 | 3.70 | 1.66 ]
16:00Cray Wanderers - Bognor Regis -:-
16:00Folkestone - Dulwich Hamlet -:- [ 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.20 ]
16:00Hastings - Enfield Town -:- [ 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.15 ]
16:00Kingstonian - Haringey -:-
16:00Lewes - Hashtag -:-
16:00Margate - Wingate & Finchley -:-
16:00Potters Bar - Hornchurch -:- [ 5.75 | 4.33 | 1.42 ]
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
13:00Tottenham U21 - Manchester Utd U21 -:- [ 1.65 | 4.50 | 3.40 ]ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Swansea U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-12:00Fulham U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
12:00Reading U18 - Southampton U18 -:-
12:00Sunderland U18 - Liverpool U18 -:-
12:00Wolves U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-
13:00Arsenal U18 - Aston Villa U18 -:-
13:00Blackburn U18 - Leeds U18 -:-
13:00Derby U18 - Everton U18 -:-
13:00Leicester U18 - West Ham U18 -:-
13:00Manchester City U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
14:00West Brom U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
15:00Nottingham U18 - Stoke City U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:30Bristol City W - Liverpool W -:- [ 6.25 | 4.60 | 1.35 ]ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
15:00Blackburn W - Watford W -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
11:30Nomme Utd - Tallinna Kalev -:- [ 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.90 ]13:30Paide - Tammeka -:- [ 1.41 | 4.40 | 5.75 ]
16:00Levadia - Parnu JK Vaprus -:- [ 1.07 | 9.75 | 21.00 ]
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
13:00Denver - Ezulwini -:-15:00Green Mamba - Royal Leopards -:-
15:00Illovo - Mbabane Swallows -:-
15:00Moneni Pirates - Madlenya -:-
15:00Rangers FC - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
15:00Young Buffaloes - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Dire Dawa - Shashemene Kenema -:- [ 1.51 | 3.50 | 6.00 ]18:00Welayta Dicha - St. George -:- [ 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.95 ]
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
14:00GFK Yalta - Inkomport -:-14:30TSK Simferopol - Ocean Kerch -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
13:30Barcelona W - Chelsea W -:- [ 1.19 | 6.50 | 12.50 ]19:00Lyon W - PSG W -:- [ 1.47 | 4.33 | 5.75 ]
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
15:00Shelbourne W - Cork City W -:-16:00Linfield W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
17:00Shamrock Rovers W - DLR Waves W -:-
18:00Galway United W - Glentoran W -:-
19:00Wexford W - Cliftonville W -:-
20:30Athlone WFC W - Sligo Rovers W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
19:30Klaksvik - Toftir -:- [ 1.21 | 5.75 | 10.00 ]FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
14:00FC Suduroy - Sandur -:-16:00AB Argir - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
17:00NSI Runavik 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-
FIJI: Premier League
09:00Lautoka - Rewa -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
14:00HJK - Mariehamn -:- [ 1.31 | 5.00 | 8.00 ]15:15Lahti - Haka -:- [ 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.20 ]
17:30VPS - Gnistan -:- [ 1.98 | 3.50 | 3.30 ]
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
15:00JaPS - PK-35 -:-15:00JIPPO - KTP -:-
15:00SJK Akatemia - Jaro -:-
15:00TPS - Mikkeli -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00EPS - VIFK -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.35 ]15:00KPV Kokkola - Vaajakoski -:- [ 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.75 ]
15:00Rovaniemi - JJK Jyvaskyla -:- [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 1.95 ]
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
14:00MyPa - PPJ -:- [ 2.20 | 3.70 | 2.50 ]15:00Futura - PEPO -:- [ 4.40 | 4.75 | 1.47 ]
15:00NJS - Lahden Reipas -:- [ 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.58 ]
16:30Kiffen - Atlantis 2 -:- [ 2.05 | 3.70 | 2.75 ]
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
12:00Ilves-Kissat - Poxyt -:-15:00HJS - TPV -:- [ 1.95 | 3.70 | 2.95 ]
16:00EBK - Inter Turku 2 -:- [ 2.65 | 3.60 | 2.10 ]
16:00VJS - Honka -:-
18:30Tampere Utd - Ilves 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
13:00OTP - Kuopion Elo -:- [ 1.98 | 3.75 | 2.80 ]15:00JBK - Hercules -:-
16:00JPS Jyvaskyla - GBK Kokkola -:- [ 3.90 | 4.10 | 1.61 ]
17:00OPS - Narpes Kraft -:-
18:00SJK Akatemia 2 - TP-47 -:- [ 3.00 | 3.80 | 1.90 ]
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
13:30KaPa 1924 - KePS -:-19:00Edustus IPS - MiPK -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
15:00Honka W - HJK W -:- [ 5.25 | 5.50 | 1.34 ]15:00HPS W - KuPS W -:- [ 5.50 | 5.00 | 1.37 ]
16:00Aland Utd W - Ilves W -:- [ 1.27 | 5.75 | 6.75 ]
19:00PKKU W - JyPK W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
13:00EBK W - TPS W -:-13:00VJS W - ONS Oulu W -:-
17:00P-Iirot Rauma W - Lahti W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Rodez - Auxerre -:- [ 2.95 | 3.60 | 2.20 ]19:00AC Ajaccio - Caen -:- [ 2.50 | 2.85 | 3.10 ]
19:00Amiens - Dunkerque -:- [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]
19:00Angers - Troyes -:- [ 1.68 | 3.70 | 4.80 ]
19:00Annecy - Grenoble -:- [ 1.87 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]
19:00Concarneau - Quevilly Rouen -:- [ 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.20 ]
19:00Guingamp - Bastia -:- [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.80 ]
19:00Paris FC - Valenciennes -:- [ 1.38 | 4.50 | 8.25 ]
19:00Pau FC - Laval -:- [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.85 ]
19:00St Etienne - Bordeaux -:- [ 1.71 | 3.90 | 4.33 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
18:00Ales - Frejus Saint Raphael -:-18:00Hyeres - Grasse -:- [ 2.05 | 2.95 | 3.30 ]
18:00Jura Sud - Chamalieres -:-
18:00Le Puy-en-Velay - Aubagne -:-
19:00Cannes - Toulon -:- [ 1.90 | 3.10 | 3.70 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
15:00Paris 13 Atl. - Libourne -:-18:00Angers II - Trelissac -:-
18:00Bourges 18 - Saumur Olympique -:-
18:00La Roche - Blois -:-
18:00Romorantin - Avoine -:-
18:00Saint-Pryve - Angouleme CFC -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
18:00Beauvais - Guingamp II -:-18:00Racing CFF - Dinan -:-
18:00Saint-Malo - Chateaubriant -:-
18:00Virois - Boulogne -:-
18:30Lorient II - Granville -:-
19:00Stade Briochin - Aubervilliers -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
16:00Haguenau - Creteil -:- [ 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.05 ]17:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Colmar -:-
18:00Auxerre II - St Quentin -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.25 ]
18:00Biesheim - Bourg en Bresse -:-
18:00FC 93 - Fleury-Merogis -:-
18:00Macon - Besancon -:-
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
18:00Nantes W - Orleans W -:-GABON: Championnat D1
15:30Bouenguidi - Stade Mandji -:-15:30CF Mounana - FC Libreville -:-
15:30Lozo - Centre Sportif Bendje -:-
15:30Missile - Dikaki -:-
15:30Pelican Lambarene - Mangasport -:-
15:30Vautour - Mberi Sportif -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
13:00Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi -:- [ 6.25 | 4.40 | 1.38 ]17:00Samgurali - Dinamo Tbilisi -:- [ 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.05 ]
19:00Kolkheti 1913 - Dinamo Batumi -:- [ 3.90 | 4.20 | 1.61 ]
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Dusseldorf - Greuther Furth -:- [ 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.00 ]13:00Kaiserslautern - Wehen -:- [ 1.78 | 3.70 | 4.10 ]
13:00VfL Osnabruck - Braunschweig -:- [ 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.65 ]
20:30Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:- [ 2.00 | 3.80 | 3.10 ]
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Aue - Unterhaching -:- [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]14:00Hallescher - Verl -:- [ 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
14:00Lubeck - Dortmund II -:- [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.55 ]
14:00Munich 1860 - Saarbrucken -:- [ 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.05 ]
14:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Koln -:- [ 1.35 | 4.75 | 6.25 ]
16:30Ingolstadt - Duisburg -:- [ 1.60 | 3.90 | 4.20 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Phonix Lubeck - Norderstedt -:- [ 1.47 | 4.33 | 4.80 ]14:00TSV Havelse - SC Weiche-08 -:- [ 1.93 | 3.60 | 3.10 ]
17:00Kilia Kiel - Hamburger SV II -:- [ 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.49 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Eilenburg - Zwickau -:- [ 2.65 | 3.50 | 2.15 ]13:30Meuselwitz - Altglienicke -:- [ 3.10 | 3.60 | 1.93 ]
16:00Greifswald - Chemie Leipzig -:- [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.70 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - FC Gutersloh -:- [ 1.73 | 3.60 | 3.70 ]14:00Bocholt - Ahlen -:- [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.33 ]
14:00Duren - Fortuna Koln -:- [ 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.25 ]
14:00Koln II - SSVg Velbert -:- [ 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.60 ]
14:00Paderborn II - Alemannia Aachen -:- [ 3.70 | 3.50 | 1.77 ]
14:00Wegberg-Beeck - Wiedenbruck -:-
14:00Wuppertal - Dusseldorf II -:- [ 1.52 | 4.00 | 4.80 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Bahlinger - Aalen -:- [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.75 ]14:00FC 08 Homburg - TuS Koblenz -:- [ 1.26 | 5.25 | 8.00 ]
14:00Freiberg - Kassel -:- [ 1.63 | 3.70 | 4.20 ]
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Hoffenheim II -:- [ 4.60 | 3.90 | 1.55 ]
14:00Offenbach - Balingen -:- [ 1.35 | 4.75 | 6.25 ]
14:00Walldorf - Mainz II -:- [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.10 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Ansbach - Bayern II -:- [ 3.10 | 3.60 | 1.88 ]14:00Aubstadt - Illertissen -:- [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
14:00Bamberg - Schalding -:- [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
14:00Furth II - Vilzing -:- [ 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Nurnberg II -:- [ 4.60 | 4.10 | 1.52 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00Lichtenberg - RSV Eintracht -:-13:00Wismar - Rostocker FC -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer -:-14:00Krieschow - Halberstadt -:-
14:00Ludwigsfelde - Grimma -:-
14:00Magdeburg II - Sandersdorf -:-
14:00Motor Marienberg - Auerbach -:-
14:00Plauen - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Eckernforder SV -:-14:00Flensburg - Oldenburger -:-
14:00Heider SV - Bordesholm -:-
14:00Neumunster - Todesfelde -:-
14:30Preussen Reinfeld - Nordmark Satrup -:-
15:00Hohenwestedt - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
13:00Duneberg - Harksheide -:-14:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Paloma -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer -:-13:00Woltmershausen - Hemelingen -:-
14:00TURA Bremen - Blockdiek -:-
14:00Werder Bremen II - Leher -:-
14:30Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Bremen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00BSV Rehden - Vorsfelde -:-14:00Meppen II - Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00Schoningen - Bornreihe -:-
15:00Eilvese - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
17:00Arminia Hannover - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
18:00Emden - Rotenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Giessen - Weidenhausen -:-14:00Stadtallendorf - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
14:00VfB Marburg - Erlensee -:-
14:30Baunatal - Waldgirmes -:-
15:00Hanau - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
16:00Friedberg - RW Walldorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:30Baumholder - Gonsenheim -:-15:30Engers - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30Mechtersheim - Bitburg -:-
15:30RW Koblenz - Auersmacher -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00Eichstatt - Bayern Hof -:-14:00Gebenbach - Fortuna Regensburg -:-
15:00Donaustauf - Neumarkt -:-
15:00Wurzburger FV - Eltersdorf -:-
16:00Cham - Abtswind -:-
16:00Hankofen-Hailing - Ammerthal -:-
16:00Regensburg II - Feucht -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00Rain/Lech - Deisenhofen -:-14:00Schwaben Augsburg - Munich 1860 II -:-
14:30Ismaning - Dachau -:-
15:00Kirchanschoring - Nordlingen -:-
15:30Sonthofen - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
16:00Pipinsried - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00FC Holzhausen - Hollenbach -:-14:00Normannia Gmund - Oberachern -:-
14:00Ravensburg - Mutschelbach -:-
14:30Offenburger - Goppinger -:-
15:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Denzlingen -:-
15:30Essingen - Backnang -:-
15:30Villingen - Reutlingen -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Hansa Rostock U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:- [ 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.49 ]12:00Hertha U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:- [ 1.93 | 3.80 | 2.95 ]
12:00Meppen U19 - Jena U19 -:-
15:00St. Pauli U19 - Werder Bremen U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
10:30Munich 1860 U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 -:- [ 1.42 | 4.40 | 5.50 ]11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Augsburg U19 -:- [ 1.32 | 5.25 | 6.00 ]
11:00Furth U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:- [ 3.80 | 4.10 | 1.62 ]
11:00Hoffenheim U19 - Sandhausen U19 -:- [ 1.10 | 7.75 | 21.00 ]
13:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:- [ 1.73 | 3.90 | 3.50 ]
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:- [ 1.27 | 5.50 | 7.00 ]11:00Dortmund U19 - Duisburg U19 -:- [ 1.44 | 4.60 | 4.80 ]
11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Schalke U19 -:-
18:00Koln U19 - Verl U19 -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
12:00SGS Essen W - Hoffenheim W -:- [ 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.71 ]14:00Eintracht Frankfurt W - 1.FC Nurnberg W -:- [ 1.18 | 6.25 | 11.50 ]
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Karela - Accra Lions -:-17:00Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak -:-
GHANA: Division One League
12:00Steadfast - Techiman Heroes -:-17:00Berekum City - Brong Ahafo -:-
17:00Golden Kick - Susubiribi -:-
17:00Nania - Uncle T United -:-
17:00New Edubiase - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00Young Redbull - Asekem -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Mons Calpe - St Josephs -:-GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
17:30OFI Crete - Volos -:- [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.40 ]18:30Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos -:- [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.65 ]
18:30Atromitos - Kifisia -:- [ 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.50 ]
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00AEL Larissa - Niki Volos -:-15:00Levadiakos - Makedonikos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - Diagoras -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
15:00Aetos Varvaras - Panthrakikos -:-15:00Apollon Paralimniou - Orestis Orestiadas -:-
15:00Aris Petinos - PAOK Kristonis -:-
15:00Chrisoupolis - Aris Avatou -:-
15:00Niki Efkarpias - Chaniotis -:-
15:00Poseidonas Michanionas - Epanomi -:-
16:30Kavala - Thermaikos FC -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
14:30Zakynthos - Eordaikos -:-15:00Anagennisi Arta - AO Trikala -:-
15:00Asteras Stavrou - Kileler -:-
15:00Ethnikos Neou - Thesprotos -:-
15:00Kastoria - Asteras Petriti -:-
15:00Pierikos - Nea Artaki -:-
15:00Thyella Katsikas - Vataniakos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
12:00Kyanos A. V. - Mykonos -:-15:00Filiatron - Mesolongi AE -:-
15:00Korinthos - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
15:00Panargiakos - Pyliou -:-
15:00Panelefsiniakos - Marko -:-
15:00PAO Varda - Vyzas FC -:-
15:00Thyella D. - Panegialios FC -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
13:00Ermis Z. - Ipato -:-15:00Almyros Gaziou - Fostiras -:-
15:00Apollon Smyrnis - Ellopiakos -:-
15:00Atsalenios - Episkopi -:-
15:00Chaidari - Ethnikos Piraeus -:-
15:00Panionios - Atromitos Piraeus -:-
15:00Paraskevi - Aris Petroupolis -:-
15:00Peramaikos - Agios Nikolaos -:-
15:00Proodeftiki - AO Ilisiakos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
12:45Seirines Grevenon W - Kastoria W -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Horoya - Loubha -:-18:00Milo FC - Kamsar -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Rivartibonitienne - Tempete -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
03:00Victoria - UPNFM 0:1 [ 1.87 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]23:00Marathon - Real Espana -:- [ 1.55 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00Southern District - Sham Shui Po -:- [ 1.31 | 5.00 | 7.00 ]09:00Tai Po - Kitchee -:- [ 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.68 ]
12:00Lee Man Warriors - Hong Kong FC -:- [ 1.08 | 9.50 | 19.50 ]
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:30Puskas Academy - Paks -:- [ 1.88 | 3.70 | 3.10 ]17:00Ferencvaros - Kisvarda -:- [ 1.18 | 6.25 | 11.00 ]
19:30DVTK - Debrecen -:- [ 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
12:30Nyiregyhaza - Vasas -:- [ 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.45 ]HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:00DVTK W - Astra Hungary W -:-15:00Gyor W - Haladas W -:-
16:00Szekszardi W - Fehervar FC W -:-
17:00Soroksar W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
19:00Budaorsi SC W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur -:- [ 3.30 | 3.75 | 1.80 ]18:15KR Reykjavik - Fram -:- [ 1.58 | 4.00 | 4.33 ]
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
16:00Dalvik/Reynir W - Einherji W -:-16:00Haukar W - IR Reykjavik W -:-
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Goa - Chennaiyin -:- [ 1.40 | 4.40 | 5.75 ]INDIA: I-League 2
12:30Sudeva Delhi - Bengaluru Utd -:- [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.35 ]12:30United SC - Maharashtra Oranje -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persib Bandung - Persebaya -:- [ 1.47 | 4.10 | 5.00 ]10:00Persik Kediri - Persita -:- [ 1.55 | 4.00 | 4.50 ]
14:00Bali United - FC Bhayangkara -:- [ 1.42 | 4.40 | 5.50 ]
14:00PSS Sleman - Dewa United -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
IRAQ: Stars League
17:00PostponedAl Naft - Al Shorta -:-17:00PostponedAl Wasat - Naft Missan -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:30Longford - Cork City -:- [ 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.34 ]ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
16:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:- [ 1.31 | 4.75 | 7.25 ]17:00Sakhnin - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:- [ 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.65 ]
19:00Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva -:- [ 1.80 | 3.30 | 3.80 ]
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
17:00Netanya - Hapoel Jerusalem -:- [ 1.98 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:- [ 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.65 ]
ITALY: Serie B
14:00Ascoli - Modena -:- [ 2.85 | 2.95 | 2.60 ]14:00Bari - Pisa -:- [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.87 ]
14:00Brescia - Ternana -:- [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
14:00FeralpiSalo - Como -:- [ 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
16:15Catanzaro - Cremonese -:- [ 2.95 | 3.40 | 2.25 ]
16:15Lecco - Venezia -:- [ 4.40 | 3.80 | 1.72 ]
16:15Spezia - Sampdoria -:- [ 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]
16:15Sudtirol - Cittadella -:- [ 2.60 | 2.85 | 2.95 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
18:30Atalanta U23 - Pro Sesto -:- [ 2.15 | 2.90 | 3.10 ]18:30Fiorenzuola - Padova -:- [ 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.93 ]
18:30Legnago Salus - Alessandria -:- [ 1.52 | 3.70 | 5.25 ]
18:30L.R. Vicenza - Trento -:- [ 1.66 | 3.30 | 4.60 ]
18:30Lumezzane - Mantova -:- [ 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
18:30Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe -:- [ 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.40 ]
18:30Pro Patria - Virtus Verona -:- [ 2.20 | 2.80 | 3.20 ]
18:30Pro Vercelli - Arzignano -:- [ 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.45 ]
18:30Renate - Giana Erminio -:- [ 2.05 | 2.90 | 3.40 ]
18:30Triestina - Novara -:- [ 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.80 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
20:45Cavese - Cynthialbalonga -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group I
20:30Trapani - Licata -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Inter U19 - Cagliari U19 -:- [ 1.37 | 4.60 | 6.00 ]13:00Atalanta U19 - Juventus U19 -:- [ 1.80 | 3.75 | 3.30 ]
15:00AS Roma U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:- [ 1.75 | 3.75 | 3.50 ]
15:00Genoa U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:- [ 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.10 ]
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Pisa U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-11:00Ternana U19 - Crotone U19 -:- [ 1.58 | 3.70 | 4.60 ]
11:00Udinese U19 - Renate U19 -:- [ 1.51 | 4.10 | 4.75 ]
11:15Cesena U19 - Bari U19 -:-
11:15Spezia U19 - Benevento U19 -:- [ 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.25 ]
14:00Cosenza U19 - Palermo U19 -:- [ 2.15 | 3.20 | 2.90 ]
14:30Como U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
15:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Venezia U19 -:- [ 2.65 | 3.60 | 2.15 ]
15:00Brescia U19 - Padova U19 -:- [ 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.45 ]
15:00Cittadella U19 - Parma U19 -:-
15:00Cremonese U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
15:00Monopoli U19 - Entella U19 -:- [ 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
15:00Napoli U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
15:00Pescara U19 - Perugia U19 -:- [ 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.45 ]
15:00Reggiana U19 - Vicenza U19 -:- [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 2.85 ]
15:30Sudtirol U19 - Spal U19 -:- [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.35 ]
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
14:30Juventus W - Sassuolo W -:- [ 1.21 | 5.75 | 9.75 ]16:15Fiorentina W - AS Roma W -:- [ 6.50 | 4.60 | 1.35 ]
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30Academie de FAD - Lys Sassandra -:-17:30Mouna - Stella Adjame -:-
17:30San Pedro - Zoman -:-
19:45AS Denguele - Racing d'Abidjan -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:- [ 4.40 | 3.75 | 1.73 ]07:00Kyoto - Albirex Niigata -:- [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.65 ]
07:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers -:- [ 3.90 | 3.40 | 1.90 ]
08:00Avispa Fukuoka - Iwata -:- [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.30 ]
08:00Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe -:- [ 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.85 ]
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Verdy -:- [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.70 ]
09:00Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka -:- [ 1.93 | 3.40 | 3.90 ]
JAPAN: J2 League
07:00Fujieda MYFC - Tokushima -:- [ 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]07:00Kofu - Kusatsu -:- [ 1.51 | 3.75 | 5.50 ]
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Ehime -:- [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
07:00Okayama - Kumamoto -:- [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.10 ]
07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai -:- [ 1.71 | 3.40 | 4.10 ]
JAPAN: J3 League
07:00Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu -:-07:00Yamaga - Kamatamare -:- [ 1.88 | 3.10 | 3.70 ]
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau -:- [ 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.37 ]11:00Zhenis - Turan -:- [ 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.37 ]
13:30Ordabasy - Kyzylzhar -:- [ 1.66 | 3.25 | 4.80 ]
16:00Kairat Almaty - Aktobe -:- [ 2.20 | 3.10 | 2.85 ]
KENYA: Premier League
12:00Bidco United - Posta Rangers -:-12:00Kariobangi Sharks - Nzoia Sugar -:-
14:00Bandari - KCB -:-
14:00Shabana - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
14:00Talanta FC - Nairobi City -:-
15:00Police FC - Sofapaka -:-
KENYA: Super League
12:00Luanda Villa - Gusii -:-12:00Naivas FC - Kibera -:-
14:00Assad - Mombasa Elite -:-
14:00Darajani Gogo - Mara Sugar -:-
14:00Kajiado - Migori -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00FC Ballkani - Drita -:-15:00Gjilani - Feronikeli -:-
15:00Liria - Dukagjini -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
11:00Ogre United - Alberts JDFS -:-14:00Riga FC 2 - Rezekne -:-
15:00Leevon PPK - Marupe -:-
18:00Skanste - Super Nova -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
13:00Auda W - FK Liepaja W -:-13:00FK Olaine W - Iecava W -:-
18:30SFK Riga W - Riga FC W -:-
LEBANON: Lebanese Cup
15:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Tripoli -:- [ 2.55 | 2.90 | 2.55 ]LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00Defence Force - LCS -:-15:00Lijabatho - Bantu -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
16:00Al-Anwar - Al-Suqoor -:-16:00Al Sadaqa - Al Murooj -:-
19:00Al Madina - Al Ahly Tripoli -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
14:00Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva -:- [ 1.44 | 3.90 | 6.00 ]17:00Siauliai FA - Dainava Alytus -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
18:00Differdange - Hesperange -:-18:00Jeunesse Esch - Marisca Mersch -:-
18:00Mondercange - Niedercorn -:- [ 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.60 ]
18:00Mondorf - Union Titus Petange -:-
MACAO: Elite League
13:00Benfica - Lun Lok -:-15:00Gala - Monte Carlo -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Bangwe All Stars - Karonga United -:-14:30Chitipa United - Big Bullets -:-
14:30Mighty Tigers - Mzuzu City -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Civo Utd -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Bakaridjan - Bougouba -:-18:30Foot Elite - Onze Createurs -:- [ 2.25 | 2.70 | 3.20 ]
18:30US Bougouni - Real Bamako -:-
20:30CO Bamako - USFAS Bamako -:- [ 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.80 ]
MALTA: Premier League
14:00Gzira - Birkirkara -:- [ 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.60 ]14:00Hamrun - Santa Lucia -:- [ 1.32 | 4.60 | 7.25 ]
16:15Marsaxlokk - Floriana -:- [ 4.33 | 4.10 | 1.55 ]
16:15Sliema - Naxxar -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
13:30Melita - Marsa -:-19:00Pieta - Senglea -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
14:00Attard - Tarxien -:-16:30Lija - Zebbug -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
03:00Mazatlan FC - Juarez 0:2 [ 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]10'Atl. San Luis - Toluca 0:0 [ 3.70 | 3.90 | 1.83 ]
05:10Club Tijuana - Puebla -:- [ 1.53 | 4.40 | 5.25 ]
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
01:00Canamy - Tampico Madero 0:2 [ 4.60 | 3.80 | 1.55 ]01:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Lobos ULMX 1:0 [ 1.41 | 4.10 | 6.25 ]
02:45Orgullo Reynosa - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1 [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.10 ]
03:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Leones Negros 2 3:0 [ 1.72 | 3.60 | 3.90 ]
90+'Petroleros Salamanca - Cafetaleros 1:0 [ 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.30 ]
72'Calor De San Pedro - Colima FC 1:0 [ 1.53 | 4.00 | 4.75 ]
Half TimeAlacranes de Durango - Mineros de Fresnillo 1:0 [ 1.30 | 4.50 | 8.25 ]
19:00Deportiva Venados - Montaneses -:- [ 1.73 | 3.40 | 4.00 ]
23:00Pioneros - San Juan de Aragon -:-
00:00Aguacateros de Periban - Porto Palmeiras -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
00:00Chilangos - CDM 3:2 [ 6.50 | 4.60 | 1.35 ]03:00Santiago - Artesanos Metepec 0:0
18:00Canoneros - Chilpancingo -:- [ 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.55 ]
00:00Ciervos - Pachuca 2 -:-
00:00Uruapan - Huracanes Izcalli -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
00:45Club Tijuana U23 - Puebla U23 -:- [ 3.10 | 3.40 | 1.98 ]17:00Club Leon U23 - Monterrey U23 -:- [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.55 ]
17:00Guadalajara Chivas U23 - Queretaro U23 -:-
17:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Necaxa U23 -:- [ 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.98 ]
17:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Club America U23 -:- [ 1.72 | 3.60 | 3.75 ]
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Queretaro W - Club Leon W 3:2 [ 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.15 ]03:00Atlas W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:1 [ 11.50 | 8.00 | 1.13 ]
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:00Balti - Petrocub -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Drochia - Floresti -:-15:00Sparta Selemet - Victoria -:-
15:00Univer-Oguzsport - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Brera Ilch - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-13:15Khovd - Tuv Azarganuud -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:30Grbalj - Otrant -:-16:30Igalo - Kom Podgorica -:-
16:30Lovcen - Berane -:-
17:00Internacional - FK Podgorica -:-
18:00Iskra - Bokelj -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
18:00IR Tanger - FUS Rabat -:- [ 2.85 | 2.87 | 2.35 ]20:00Mouloudia Oujda - Chabab Mohammedia -:- [ 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.75 ]
22:00Wydad - Hassania Agadir -:- [ 1.57 | 3.30 | 5.50 ]
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Chabab Benguerir - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:- [ 2.37 | 2.80 | 2.90 ]18:00Sale - Rapide Oued Zem -:- [ 2.45 | 2.75 | 2.80 ]
18:00Wydad Fes - RAC Casablanca -:-
20:00Olympique Khouribga - Stade Marocain -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
14:45Baia de Pemba - ENH Vilankulo -:-15:15Brera Tchumene - Nacala -:-
NAMIBIA: Premiership
16:00Julinho Sporting - Okahandja -:-16:00Okakarara - Blue Waters -:-
16:00Young Brazilians - Civics -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
16:30Den Haag - Eindhoven FC -:- [ 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.25 ]18:45Maastricht - Willem II -:- [ 4.33 | 4.20 | 1.55 ]
21:00Groningen - Cambuur -:- [ 1.39 | 4.60 | 5.75 ]
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
14:30GVVV - Noordwijk -:-14:30HFC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
14:30Scheveningen - Hardenberg -:-
15:00AFC - Katwijk -:-
15:00Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys -:- [ 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.25 ]
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - ACV Assen -:- [ 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.45 ]
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Spakenburg -:- [ 3.75 | 3.90 | 1.66 ]
18:00De Treffers - Lisse -:- [ 1.19 | 6.00 | 10.50 ]
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:30Eemdijk - Urk -:-14:30Genemuiden - VVSB -:-
14:30Harkemase Boys - DEM -:-
14:30Hoek - Gemert -:-
15:00DVS '33 Ermelo - VV DOVO -:-
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Rijnvogels -:-
15:00Kloetinge - Sportlust -:-
15:30Kampong - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
15:30TEC - SteDoCo -:-
15:30USV Hercules - Staphorst -:-
18:00GVV Unitas - Barendrecht -:-
18:00Hoogeveen - ODIN '59 -:-
18:00HSC '21 - RKAV Volendam -:-
19:30Groene Ster - Meerssen -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
13:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Nijmegen U21 -:-14:00Groningen U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-
15:00FC Twente/Heracles U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
12:30Groningen U18 - PSV U18 -:-14:30Ajax U18 - Vitesse U18 -:-
15:00AZ Alkmaar U18 - Utrecht U18 -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
14:00Ajax W - AZ Alkmaar W -:- [ 1.13 | 7.75 | 13.00 ]14:00PEC Zwolle W - Telstar W -:- [ 1.18 | 6.00 | 11.50 ]
16:30PSV W - Heerenveen W -:- [ 1.17 | 6.25 | 12.00 ]
NIGERIA: NPFL
15:00Kwara - Akwa United -:-17:30Abia Warriors - Bayelsa United -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Beyond Limits FC - Stormers -:-16:00Crown FC - Tradesafe -:-
16:00Giant Brillars - Gateway Utd. -:-
16:00Ijebu - Warri Wolves -:-
16:00Ikorodu City - Inter Lagos -:-
16:00Nasarawa - EFCC -:-
16:00Yobe Stars - El Kanemi -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
16:00Cliftonville - Glentoran -:- [ 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]16:00Coleraine - Crusaders -:- [ 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group
16:00Ballymena - Newry City -:- [ 1.73 | 3.50 | 3.90 ]16:00Carrick Rangers - Loughgall -:- [ 1.95 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
16:00Dungannon - Glenavon -:- [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group
16:00H&W Welders - Annagh -:- [ 3.60 | 4.10 | 1.68 ]16:00Institute - Bangor FC -:- [ 2.37 | 3.60 | 2.37 ]
16:00Portadown - Dundela -:- [ 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.55 ]
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group
15:00Newington - Ballyclare -:-16:00Ballinamallard - Ards -:-
16:00Dergview - Knockbreda -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
16:00Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki -:- [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.25 ]NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
16:00Arsimi - Besa 1976 -:-16:00Detonit Plackovica - Belasica -:-
16:00FK Skopje - Teteks -:-
16:00Karaorman - Pobeda -:-
16:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Osogovo -:-
16:00Pelister - Ohrid -:-
16:00Sasa - Novaci -:-
16:00Vardar Negotino - Bashkimi -:-
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Egersund - Aalesund -:- [ 2.65 | 3.40 | 2.20 ]16:00Levanger - Kongsvinger -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.65 ]
16:00Ranheim - Asane -:- [ 1.66 | 3.80 | 3.90 ]
16:00Raufoss - Bryne -:- [ 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
16:00Sogndal - Moss -:- [ 1.73 | 3.50 | 3.80 ]
16:00Start - Sandnes -:- [ 1.71 | 3.60 | 3.90 ]
18:00Lyn - Valerenga -:- [ 4.50 | 3.70 | 1.60 ]
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
13:00Lysekloster - Arendal -:- [ 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.52 ]14:00Brattvag - Notodden -:- [ 1.73 | 3.90 | 3.50 ]
14:00V. Haugesund - Sotra -:- [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.65 ]
16:00Flekkeroy - Kvik Halden -:- [ 1.61 | 4.10 | 4.00 ]
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Strindheim -:- [ 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.20 ]15:00Stjordals Blink - Follo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
13:00Djerv 1919 - Floro -:-14:00Askoy - Stord -:-
14:00Bjarg - Ardal -:-
14:00Froya - Forde -:-
15:00Loddefjord - Fana -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
13:00Odd 2 - Staal Jorpeland -:-14:00Vigor - Vindbjart -:-
15:00Mandalskameratene - Sola -:-
16:00Fram - Vidar -:-
16:00Madla IL - Pors -:-
16:00Sandefjord 2 - Brodd -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Gamle Oslo - Nordstrand -:-14:00Skeid 2 - Flint -:-
15:00Asker - Frigg -:- [ 1.98 | 4.00 | 2.70 ]
15:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Askollen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
15:00Byasen - Rana FK -:-15:00Nardo - Orkla -:-
15:00Tiller - Verdal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:00Skjetten - Skedsmo -:-15:00Ready - Bjorkelangen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:30Sprint-Jeloy - Skjervoy -:- [ 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.45 ]16:00Ham-Kam 2 - Innstrandens -:-
18:00Fyllingsdalen - Mjolner -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
13:00Roa W - Valerenga W -:- [ 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.34 ]14:00Arna-Bjornar W - Stabaek W -:- [ 6.25 | 5.25 | 1.32 ]
14:00Asane W - Brann W -:- [ 7.75 | 5.25 | 1.27 ]
16:45Kolbotn W - Rosenborg W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
14:00Fyllingsdalen W - Bodo/Glimt W -:-15:00Honefoss W - Viking W -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
03:00Arabe Unido - Alianza 0:2 [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]23:00Herrera - San Francisco -:- [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.55 ]
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno 0:3 [ 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.37 ]02:302 de Mayo - Cerro Porteno 0:2 [ 3.70 | 3.10 | 1.88 ]
23:30Ameliano - General Caballero JLM -:- [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.10 ]
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Rubio Nu - Recoleta 2:2 [ 2.45 | 3.60 | 2.30 ]01:303 de Febrero - Martin Ledesma 1:1
15:30Colegiales - Guairena -:-
15:30Resistencia - Atl. Tembetary -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
03:00Cienciano - Deportivo Garcilaso 0:2 [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]20:00Los Chankas - Sport Huancayo -:- [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.40 ]
22:30ADT Tarma - Cesar Vallejo -:- [ 1.63 | 3.70 | 4.75 ]
22:30Carlos Mannucci - Cajamarca -:- [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
PERU: Liga 2
20:00Santos - Moquegua -:- [ 2.20 | 2.90 | 3.10 ]22:00PostponedAD Cantolao - Binacional -:-
22:00PostponedComerciantes - Dep. Municipal -:-
22:00PostponedDeportivo Coopsol - Santos -:-
22:00PostponedJuan Pablo II - Alianza Huanuco -:-
22:00PostponedMoquegua - U. San Martin -:-
22:00PostponedPirata - ADA Jaen -:-
22:00PostponedSan Marcos - Carlos Stein -:-
22:00PostponedUnion Huaral - Juan Aurich -:-
PERU: Liga Women
17:30FBC Melgar W - Alianza Lima W -:-22:00Killas W - Dep. Municipal W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Don Bosco Garelli - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-11:45Tuloy - Cebu FC -:-
14:30Philippine Army - Taguig -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
15:00Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice -:- [ 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.10 ]17:30Ruch Chorzow - Widzew Lodz -:- [ 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 ]
20:00Zaglebie - Jagiellonia -:- [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.35 ]
POLAND: Division 1
15:00Tychy - R. Rzeszow -:- [ 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.33 ]17:30Leczna - Lechia Gdansk -:- [ 3.30 | 3.20 | 1.98 ]
20:00Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow -:- [ 1.95 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]
POLAND: Division 2
12:30Ol. Grudziadz - Wisla Pulawy -:- [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.10 ]17:30Sandecja Nowy S. - Hutnik Krakow -:- [ 2.20 | 3.10 | 2.87 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
15:00Grodzisk M. - Zambrow -:-16:00LKS Lomza - GKS Belchatow -:-
16:00Mlawa - Concordia Elblag -:- [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.33 ]
16:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - Pelikan -:- [ 4.40 | 4.00 | 1.57 ]
17:00Skierniewice - Legia II -:-
17:00Swit Mazowiecki - Bron Radom -:-
17:00T. Mazowiecki - Wikielec -:-
17:00Warta Sieradz - Legionowo -:-
18:00Sulejowek - Jagiellonia II -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.37 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Gedania Gdansk - Unia Swarzedz -:- [ 2.87 | 3.50 | 2.05 ]12:00Luzino - Solec Kujawski -:- [ 1.80 | 3.75 | 3.30 ]
14:00Vineta W. - Starogard Gdanski -:-
15:00Blekitni Stargard - Stolem Gniewino -:-
15:00Notec Czarnkow - Swinoujscie -:-
15:00Zawisza - Nowe Skalmierzyce -:-
16:00Kleczew - Elana Torun -:-
17:00Sroda - Pogon Szczecin II -:- [ 2.10 | 3.70 | 2.65 ]
17:00Swit Skolwin - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Slask Wroclaw II - Gornik Zabrze II -:-12:30Rakow II - Bytom Odrzanski -:- [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
14:00Bielsko-Biala - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
14:00Pawlowice - Warta Gorzow -:-
15:00Polkowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:- [ 1.78 | 3.70 | 3.50 ]
16:00Stilon Gorzow - Starowice Dolne -:-
17:00Jelenia Gora - Unia Turza Slaska -:-
17:00Zielona Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
12:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:-13:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn -:-
13:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Biala Podlaska -:- [ 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.45 ]
15:00Czarni Polaniec - Avia Swidnik -:-
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wiazownica -:-
16:00Sokol Sieniawa - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-
16:30Star Starachowice - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
17:00Wisloka Debica - Unia Tarnow -:- [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.55 ]
POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Warta P. U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-14:00Korona Kielce U19 - Polonia W. U19 -:-
14:00Widzew Lodz U19 - Wisla U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Slask Wroclaw W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W -:-13:00GKS Katowice W - Tczew W -:- [ 1.16 | 7.50 | 10.00 ]
13:00UJ Krakow W - Gdansk W -:- [ 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 ]
14:30Czarni Sosnowiec W - Medyk Konin W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Moreirense - Gil Vicente -:- [ 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.30 ]19:00Boavista - Estrela -:- [ 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]
21:30Braga - Vizela -:- [ 1.27 | 5.75 | 9.75 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Penafiel - Pacos Ferreira -:- [ 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]15:00Torreense - Leiria -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.70 ]
16:30Santa Clara - Tondela -:- [ 1.52 | 3.70 | 5.50 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
12:00Covilha - Braga B -:- [ 2.15 | 3.20 | 2.85 ]16:00Academica - Lusitania FC -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.75 ]
18:00Alverca - Felgueiras -:-
20:00Varzim - Atletico CP -:- [ 1.82 | 3.20 | 3.80 ]
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00Braga U19 - Famalicao U19 -:- [ 1.88 | 3.40 | 3.30 ]17:00Benfica U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:- [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]
17:00SC Farense U19 - Sporting CP U19 -:- [ 4.20 | 3.80 | 1.61 ]
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
13:00SC Lusitania U19 - Beira Mar U19 -:- [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.75 ]17:00Academica U19 - Estoril U19 -:- [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]
17:00Belenenses U19 - Alverca U19 -:- [ 1.93 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]
17:00Chaves U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 -:- [ 1.58 | 4.00 | 4.20 ]
17:00Gil Vicente U19 - Rio Ave U19 -:- [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.50 ]
17:00Maritimo U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
17:00Vitoria Setubal U19 - Torreense U19 -:- [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]
17:00Vizela U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
QATAR: Division 2
17:30Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab -:- [ 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.33 ]17:30Al Sailiya - Al Khor -:- [ 4.60 | 4.80 | 1.44 ]
17:30Al-Shahaniya - Al-Kharitiyath -:- [ 1.52 | 4.10 | 4.60 ]
17:30Lusail - Al Bidda -:- [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.75 ]
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Etoile du Congo - Nathalys -:-19:00Kondzo - Cheminots -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30FCSB - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:- [ 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.80 ]ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:00Poli Iasi - FC Voluntari -:- [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 ]16:30U Craiova 1948 - Din. Bucuresti -:- [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.90 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
11:30Hunedoara - Mioveni -:- [ 2.30 | 2.87 | 2.90 ]ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00Ceahlaul - Alexandria -:- [ 1.55 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]10:00Chindia Targoviste - Steaua Bucuresti -:- [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.60 ]
10:00CSM Slatina - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:- [ 1.75 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
10:00FC Arges - CSM Resita -:- [ 1.78 | 3.20 | 4.10 ]
10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Unirea Dej -:- [ 1.87 | 3.00 | 3.90 ]
10:00Tunari - Concordia -:- [ 3.00 | 2.95 | 2.20 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
16:00Stiinta Miroslava - CSM Bacau -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
16:00CSM Vaslui - Brodoc -:-16:00Somuz Falticeni - Aerostar -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
16:00Sporting Liesti - CSM Focsani -:-16:00Unirea Branistea - Metalul Buzau -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Braila - Hamangia Baia -:- [ 1.46 | 4.60 | 4.75 ]16:00Sutesti - Viitorul Ianca -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Agricola Borcea - Calarasi -:-16:00LPS HD Clinceni - Afumati -:- [ 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.66 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Gloria Baneasa - Axiopolis Cernavoda -:-16:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Inainte Modelu -:-
16:00Voluntari 2 - Progresul Fundulea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
16:00CS Blejoi - Popesti Leordeni -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.40 ]16:00Dunarea Giurgiu - CS Din. Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
16:00FC Pucioasa - Muscel -:-16:00Moreni - CSO Plopeni -:- [ 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
16:00Paulesti - Tricolorul Breaza -:- [ 3.80 | 3.70 | 1.71 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Cetate Rasnov - Olimpic Zarnesti -:- [ 2.30 | 3.70 | 2.40 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00SR Brasov - Tarlungeni -:- [ 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.20 ]16:00Targu Secuiesc - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:- [ 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.65 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Calimanesti - Petrolul Potcoava -:- [ 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.15 ]16:00Horezu - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
16:00Viitorul Simian - CSO Filiasi -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00Turceni - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
16:00Peciu Nou - Politehnica Timisoara -:- [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.30 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Progresul Pecica - Teuz Cermei -:-16:00Soimii Lipova - Avantul Periam -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
16:00Unirea Ungheni - ACS Medias -:-16:00Univ. din Alba Iulia - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Avantul Reghin -:- [ 1.58 | 3.90 | 4.33 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
16:00Santandrei - CSM Satu Mare -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
16:00Baia Mare - Minerul Ocna Dej -:-16:00Victoria Carei - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
12:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Ol. Cluj W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
13:00Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-15:30Baltika - Krylya Sovetov -:-
18:30CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey -:-10:30Tyumen - Neftekhimik -:-
15:00Akron Togliatti - Kuban -:-
15:00Leningradets - Saratov -:-
16:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
16:00Kamaz - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
17:00Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
11:00Ufa - Krasnodar 2 -:-12:00FK Novosibirsk - R. Volgograd -:-
13:00Veles Moscow - Lipetsk -:-
14:00Rodina Moscow 2 - FK Chayka -:-
16:00Murom - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
13:00Kaluga - Omsk -:-13:00Ulyanovsk - Tekstilshtik -:-
13:30S. Kostroma - Mashuk -:-
15:00D. Bryansk - Miass -:-
15:00Kursk - Khimik -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
13:00Astrakhan - Alania 2 -:-14:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-
14:00Dynamo Stavropol - Maykop -:-
14:30FK Pobeda - Nart Cherkessk -:-
15:00Biolog - Spartak Nalchik -:-
15:00FC Sevastopol - Legion Makhachkala -:-
15:00Kholding - Angust Nazran -:-
16:00Rostov 2 - Rubin Yalta -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
14:00Luki-Energiya - Vladimir -:-14:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Chertanovo M. -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
10:00Ural 2 - Akron Togliatti 2 -:-12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
13:00Kirov - Orenburg 2 -:-
13:00Pari NN 2 - Nosta -:-
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Lada Togliatti -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
09:00FK Yenisey W - FK Rostov W -:-14:00Ryazan W - Rubin Kazan W -:-
16:00Dynamo Moscow W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Amagaju - Etoile de L'Est -:-15:00APR - Kiyovu -:-
15:00Bugesera - Rayon Sport -:-
15:00Marines - Police -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese
15:00Cailungo - La Fiorita -:-15:00Domagnano - Tre Fiori -:-
15:00Faetano - Cosmos -:-
15:00Murata - Fiorentino -:-
15:00Tre Penne - Virtus -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Akhdoud - Damac -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.95 ]20:00Al Ettifaq - Al Wehda -:- [ 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.70 ]
20:00Al Hazem - Al Ittihad -:- [ 6.50 | 5.00 | 1.41 ]
SCOTLAND: Championship
16:00Arbroath - Morton -:- [ 4.60 | 3.90 | 1.60 ]16:00Dundee Utd - Ayr -:- [ 1.32 | 5.00 | 7.50 ]
16:00Dunfermline - Queen's Park -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
16:00Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians -:- [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
SCOTLAND: League One
16:00Edinburgh City - Annan -:- [ 6.00 | 4.80 | 1.35 ]16:00Falkirk - Kelty Hearts -:- [ 1.15 | 7.25 | 11.50 ]
16:00Montrose - Hamilton -:- [ 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.80 ]
16:00Stirling - Queen of South -:- [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
18:30Cove Rangers - Alloa -:- [ 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.20 ]
SCOTLAND: League Two
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Spartans -:- [ 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.85 ]16:00Clyde - Stenhousemuir -:- [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]
16:00Elgin City - Peterhead -:- [ 2.95 | 3.30 | 2.05 ]
16:00Forfar Athletic - East Fife -:- [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.80 ]
16:00Stranraer - Dumbarton -:- [ 3.10 | 3.40 | 1.98 ]
SCOTLAND: Highland League
15:00Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth -:-16:00Brora Rangers - Brechin -:-
16:00Buckie Thistle - Keith -:-
16:00Deveronvale - Formartine Utd -:-
16:00Forres Mechanics - Turriff Utd -:-
16:00Fraserburgh - Strathspey Thistle -:-
16:00Wick Academy - Banks O' Dee -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
16:00Berwick - Albion Rovers -:-16:00Bo'ness United - Stirling University -:-
16:00Broomhill - East Stirlingshire -:-
16:00Caledonian Braves - Cowdenbeath -:-
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Linlithgow Rose -:-
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Gala Fairydean -:-
16:00Gretna 2008 - Edinburgh University -:-
16:00Tranent - East Kilbride -:-
SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup
13:30Aberdeen - Celtic -:- [ 7.75 | 5.25 | 1.28 ]SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
14:00Radnicki 1923 - Cukaricki -:- [ 2.65 | 3.20 | 2.30 ]15:00TSC - Vojvodina -:- [ 1.85 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
18:00Crvena zvezda - Partizan -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
16:00FK Indjija - Tekstilac Odzaci -:- [ 1.60 | 3.40 | 5.00 ]16:00Smederevo - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:- [ 1.75 | 3.25 | 4.10 ]
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Prva Iskra - Brodarac -:-12:30Torlak - Zvezdara -:-
16:00Usce - Polet Dorcol -:-
16:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Rad Beograd -:-
16:30Zemun - Studentski Grad -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
16:30Becej - 1. Maj Ruma -:-16:30Hajduk 1912 - Backa -:-
16:30Jedinstvo SP - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
16:30Kikinda - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
16:30Naftagas - Tisa Adorjan -:-
16:30Sloven Ruma - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
16:30Dunav Prahovo - Buducnost Popovac -:-16:30Jagodina - Pcinja -:-
16:30Radnicki Pirot - Paracin -:-
16:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Mesevo -:-
16:30Sindjelic - Jedinstvo Krusevac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:00Borac 1926 - FAP -:-16:00Loznica - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
16:00Omladinac Zablace - Sloga Pozega -:-
16:00Real Podunavci - Josanica -:-
16:00Sloga Petrovac - Polet Ljubic -:-
16:00Takovo - Mihajlovac -:-
16:00Tutin - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
13:00Cote d'Or - Northern Dynamo -:-14:00St Michel United - Anse Reunion -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Lamboi -:-18:15PostponedLuawa - Kahunla -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Real Republicans -:-
18:15PostponedPorts Authority - Bhantal -:-
18:15Wusum Stars - SLIFA -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
15:30Podbrezova - Zilina -:- [ 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.35 ]18:00Dun. Streda - Ruzomberok -:- [ 1.55 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
18:00Michalovce - Skalica -:- [ 1.93 | 3.25 | 3.40 ]18:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Banska Bystrica -:- [ 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.87 ]
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
14:00Spisska Nova Ves - Trebisov -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.80 ]15:00Komarno - Samorin -:-
16:30FK Humenne - Petrzalka -:- [ 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
16:30L. Mikulas - Puchov -:- [ 1.57 | 4.10 | 4.20 ]
16:30Malzenice - D. Kubin -:- [ 1.53 | 4.10 | 4.60 ]
16:30Presov - Povazska Bystrica -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:30Bardejov - Oravske Vesele -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]16:30Namestovo - Vranov -:- [ 2.37 | 3.50 | 2.37 ]
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
16:30AFC Nove Mesto - Galanta -:-16:30Castkovce - Belusa -:-
16:30HA Banska Bystrica - Lehota p. V. -:-
16:30Jednota Banova - Raca -:- [ 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.45 ]
16:30MSK Martin - Zvolen -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00Domino - Nova Dedinka -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:00Banik Stranavy - Slavia Staskov -:-16:00K. Nove Mesto - Badin -:-
16:00TJD Pribelce - Kovacova -:-
16:00Tvrdosin - SK Javornik Makov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:00Kezmarok - Sabinov -:-16:00Poprad - Sokol Lubotice -:-
16:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Medzilaborce -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00Banik Prievidza - FKM Nove Zamky -:-16:00Boleraz - Hurbanovo -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
11:00B. Bystrica W - Myjava W -:-11:00Slovan Bratislava W - Ruzomberok W -:- [ 1.98 | 3.75 | 2.87 ]
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
12:00Zilina W - Presov W -:- [ 2.37 | 3.70 | 2.30 ]17:00Petrzalka W - Trencin W -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Radomlje - Mura -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.70 ]17:30O. Ljubljana - Aluminij -:- [ 1.23 | 5.25 | 10.00 ]
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Bilje - Nafta -:- [ 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.62 ]17:00Fuzinar - ND Gorica -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
16:30Dravograd - Zavrc -:-16:30Hajdina - Drava -:-
16:30Podvinci - Sampion Celje -:-
18:00Dobrovce - Ljutomer -:-
18:30Brezice - Korotan -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:00Dob - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-17:00Dren Vrhnika - Ziri -:-
17:00NK Jesenice - Izola -:-
17:00Skofja Loka - Sencur -:-
17:00Slovan Ljubljana - NK Adria -:-
17:00Sobec Lesce - Fama Vipava -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Raadsan - Mogadishu City -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Baroka - Casric Stars -:-15:00JDR Stars - Venda -:-
15:00Platinum City - Milford FC -:- [ 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.60 ]
15:00Pretoria U. - Magesi -:- [ 2.00 | 2.85 | 3.70 ]
15:00Upington City - Black Leopards -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Polokwane U23 - TS Galaxy U23 -:-10:00Supersport Utd U23 - Royal AM U23 -:- [ 1.47 | 4.00 | 5.25 ]
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
23:00Argentina U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 0:0 [ 1.68 | 3.50 | 4.10 ]01:30Ecuador U20 W - Uruguay U20 W 2:1 [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.75 ]
23:00Venezuela U20 W - Chile U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Suwon FC - Jeju Utd -:- [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]09:30Pohang - Gimcheon Sangmu -:- [ 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.60 ]
09:30Seoul - Jeonbuk -:- [ 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.55 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan -:- [ 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.25 ]09:30Seongnam - Cheongju -:- [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 2.95 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Busan Kyotong - Gimhae -:- [ 4.33 | 3.40 | 1.68 ]07:00Chuncheon - Ulsan Citizen -:-
07:00Daegu 2 - Siheung Citizen -:- [ 3.90 | 3.40 | 1.75 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Amorebieta - Valladolid -:- [ 3.75 | 2.95 | 2.05 ]16:15Racing Santander - Levante -:- [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.00 ]
16:15Villarreal B - Ferrol -:- [ 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.95 ]
18:30Elche - Gijon -:- [ 1.68 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]
21:00Huesca - Zaragoza -:- [ 2.40 | 2.65 | 3.25 ]
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
16:00R. Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada -:- [ 1.83 | 3.20 | 3.90 ]17:00Sabadell - Cornella -:- [ 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.25 ]
18:00Teruel - Sestao -:- [ 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
19:00Dep. La Coruna - Cultural Leonesa -:- [ 1.50 | 3.60 | 5.75 ]
20:00Rayo Majadahonda - Tarazona -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.85 ]
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
18:00Algeciras - Antequera -:- [ 2.20 | 2.95 | 3.00 ]20:00Real Madrid B - Alcoyano -:- [ 1.77 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
20:00Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelva -:- [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
16:00R. Oviedo B - Compostela -:- [ 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.25 ]17:00Coruxo FC - Dep. Fabril -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
17:00AD San Juan - Mutilvera -:- [ 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.25 ]19:00Real Sociedad C - Ath Bilbao B -:- [ 4.60 | 3.40 | 1.65 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
15:30Andratx - Formentera -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]18:00La Nucia - Manresa -:- [ 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.55 ]
20:00Alzira - Valencia B -:- [ 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.30 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
18:00Guadalajara - Villanovense -:- [ 1.85 | 3.25 | 3.60 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Pontevedra B - Bergantinos -:-17:30Gran Pena - Barbadas-Bentraces -:-
19:30Rapido de Bouzas - Polvorin -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.80 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
16:30Condal - Caudal Deportivo -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
17:00Atletico Albericia - Revilla -:-17:00UD Samano - Atletico Mineros -:-
19:00Solares - Escobedo -:- [ 3.70 | 3.25 | 1.85 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
15:30CD Vitoria - Beasain -:-16:00Alaves C - Basconia -:- [ 3.80 | 3.20 | 1.82 ]
16:30Pasaia - San Ignacio -:-
17:00Durango - Derio -:-
17:00Lagun Onak - Portugalete -:-
17:00Padura - Touring KE -:-
17:15Leioa - Anaitasuna FT -:-
18:00SD Deusto - Aurrera Ondarroa -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
17:30Rapitenca - Vilassar de Mar -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
16:00Castellon B - Burriana -:- [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.10 ]16:00Roda - Utiel -:- [ 2.20 | 2.95 | 3.00 ]
17:00Gandia - Torrellano -:-
17:00Jove - Castellonense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
16:00Colegios Diocesanos - Real Avila -:-16:30La Virgen - Becerril -:-
16:30Santa Marta Tormes - Laguna -:- [ 1.77 | 3.25 | 4.00 ]
16:45Ponferradina B - Bembibre -:-
17:30Atl. Astorga - Villaralbo -:- [ 1.44 | 3.90 | 6.00 ]
17:30Burgos CF B - Leonesa B -:-
17:30Mirandes B - Palencia CA -:-
18:00Palencia CF - Almazan -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
18:00El Ejido - Huetor Tajar -:- [ 1.82 | 3.10 | 3.90 ]18:00Torre del Mar - Malaga City -:- [ 1.46 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
17:00La Palma - Ceuta B -:-18:00Puente Genil - Conil -:-
19:00Bollullos - Cartaya -:-
19:00Ciudad de Lucena - Atletico Espeleno -:- [ 1.51 | 3.70 | 5.50 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
16:00Santanyi - Binissalem -:-16:30Platges de Calvia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:- [ 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.35 ]
17:00Llosetense - Felanitx -:-
17:00Manacor - Arenal -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00Panaderia - La Cuadra -:-13:15Villa Santa Brigida - Santa Ursula -:-
18:30San Bartolome - Yaiza -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
16:00Bidezarra - Beti Onak -:-16:30Huarte - Subiza -:-
16:30Txantrea - Oberena -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.75 ]
17:00CD Ardoi - Pamplona -:-
17:00Cortes - Ezcabarte -:-
18:00Lerines - Pena -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
16:00Pena Balsamaiso - Calahorra B -:- [ 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.05 ]17:00Varea - Berceo -:-
18:00Vianes - River Ebro -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
17:15Ebro - Huesca B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
17:30Tarancon - Toledo -:-18:00Azuqueca - Villarrubia -:- [ 2.40 | 2.95 | 2.70 ]
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Levante W - Real Madrid W -:- [ 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.83 ]14:00Granada CF W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W -:-
16:00Huelva W - Eibar W -:- [ 2.80 | 2.95 | 2.30 ]
18:00Madrid C. W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
SURINAME: SML
01:00PVV - Voorwaarts 0:122:30Inter Moengotapoe - Flora -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
15:00Goteborg - Norrkoping -:- [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.10 ]15:00Sirius - Varnamo -:- [ 1.75 | 3.80 | 4.20 ]
17:30Malmo FF - Vasteras SK -:- [ 1.22 | 6.25 | 12.50 ]
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Sandviken - Oster -:- [ 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.87 ]13:00Skovde AIK - Trelleborg -:- [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.10 ]
15:00Ostersund - Orgryte -:- [ 1.93 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]
15:00Utsikten - Sundsvall -:- [ 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.70 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
12:00Friska Viljor - United Nordic -:-13:00AFC Eskilstuna - Assyriska FF -:-
16:00Karlstad - Stockholm Internazionale -:- [ 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.15 ]
16:00Sollentuna - FBK Karlstad -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.80 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Rosengard - Onsala -:- [ 1.52 | 4.10 | 4.60 ]16:00Eskilsminne - Jonkoping -:- [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 2.95 ]
16:00Lunds - Trollhattan -:- [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.20 ]
16:00Oskarshamn - Torslanda -:- [ 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.85 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
12:00Kiruna - Umea FC -:- [ 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.25 ]13:00Froso - Boden -:- [ 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.34 ]
14:00Bergnasets - Team TG -:- [ 5.25 | 4.40 | 1.44 ]
14:00Lucksta - Taftea IK -:- [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.60 ]
14:00Skelleftea - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
14:00Ytterhogdal - Gottne -:- [ 3.20 | 3.90 | 1.80 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Stenungsunds - Ahlafors IF -:- [ 2.37 | 3.60 | 2.35 ]13:00Vanersborgs FK - Vanersborgs IF -:- [ 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.20 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Osteraker IFK - Dalkurd -:- [ 1.46 | 4.50 | 4.80 ]16:00Farsta - Falu -:-
16:00IK Franke - Kungsangen -:- [ 3.10 | 3.70 | 1.90 ]
17:00Gute - Viggbyholms -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.35 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00IFK Trelleborg - Kristianstad -:- [ 4.00 | 3.70 | 1.66 ]14:00Rappe GOIF - Karlskrona -:- [ 3.10 | 3.75 | 1.90 ]
14:00Simrishamn - Osterlen -:- [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.55 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
16:00Nykopings - Haninge -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Bergdalens IK - Jonsereds -:- [ 1.93 | 3.70 | 3.00 ]14:00Husqvarna - Laholms -:- [ 1.65 | 3.90 | 3.90 ]
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
15:00Vaxjo DFF W - Orebro W -:-15:00Vittsjo W - AIK W -:- [ 1.63 | 3.80 | 4.10 ]
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
15:00Alingsas W - Orebro W -:-15:00Gamla Upsala W - Mallbacken W -:-
15:00Jitex W - Bollstanas W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League
18:00Servette - Grasshoppers -:- [ 1.51 | 4.40 | 5.50 ]18:00Yverdon - Lausanne Ouchy -:- [ 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.25 ]
20:30Lugano - Lausanne -:- [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.20 ]
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:00Vaduz - Wil -:- [ 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:30Basel II - Delemont -:-15:30Young Boys II - Bulle -:- [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.10 ]
16:00Breitenrain - Etoile-Carouge -:-
16:00Luzern II - Cham -:-
16:00Rapperswil - Paradiso -:-
16:00Zurich II - Bavois -:-
17:00St. Gallen II - Kriens -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
15:00Lausanne II - Portalban -:-17:00Echallens - Chenois -:-
17:00Monthey - Sarraz-Ecleplens -:-
17:00Oberwallis Naters - Grand-Saconnex -:-
17:30Pully - Sion II -:-
17:30Vevey - Meyrin -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
16:00Bassecourt - Thun II -:-16:00Dietikon - Munsingen -:-
16:00Koniz - Black Stars -:-
16:00Schotz - Rotkreuz -:-
16:00Solothurn - Concordia -:-
16:00Wohlen - Courtetelle -:-
18:00Emmenbrucke - Muri -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
16:00Balzers - Taverne -:-16:00Hongg - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
16:00Linth - YF Juventus -:-
17:00Freienbach - Uzwil -:-
17:00Winterthur II - Mendrisio -:-
18:00Grasshopper II - Eschen -:-
18:00Kosova - Tuggen -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
15:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Al Taliya -:-15:00Al-Sahel - Al Jaish -:-
15:00Al Wahda - Horriya -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Barkchi Hisor - Vakhsh -:-17:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Ravshan -:-
17:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Kuktosh -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Young Africans - Simba -:- [ 2.10 | 2.95 | 3.20 ]THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Pathum United - Chonburi -:- [ 1.41 | 4.33 | 5.75 ]13:30Police Tero - Uthai Thani -:- [ 3.00 | 3.50 | 1.98 ]
14:00Khonkaen Utd. - Trat FC -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 2.95 ]
15:00Ratchaburi - Buriram -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
12:30Phrae - Ayutthaya Utd -:-13:00Pattaya United - Chanthaburi -:-
13:30Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:- [ 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.30 ]
14:00Nakhon Si - Kasetsart -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
17:30ASC Kara - Gbikinti Bassar -:-TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
15:30Ahly Sfaxien - Union Ksibet Mediouni -:-15:30Progres Sakiet - Tazarka -:-
15:30Zarzis - Stade Tunisien -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Karagumruk -:- [ 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.65 ]15:00Konyaspor - Alanyaspor -:- [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.10 ]
18:00Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:- [ 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.10 ]
18:00Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
TURKEY: 1. Lig
12:30Bandirmaspor - Tuzlaspor -:- [ 1.49 | 4.00 | 5.25 ]15:00Giresunspor - Goztepe -:- [ 19.50 | 10.00 | 1.07 ]
18:00Eyupspor - Boluspor -:- [ 1.42 | 4.10 | 5.75 ]
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal -:-13:00Merw - Altyn Asyr -:-
13:15Energetik - Nebitci -:-
14:00Sagadam - Arkadag -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00BUL - Express -:-UKRAINE: Premier League
14:30Ch. Odessa - Kryvbas -:- [ 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.88 ]17:00Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka -:- [ 2.55 | 2.90 | 2.75 ]
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
13:30Ahrobiznes Volochysk - FSC Mariupol -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00MFC Metalurh - Bukovyna -:-11:45Dinaz Vyshgorod - Khust -:- [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.75 ]
12:30Hirnyk-Sport - Podillya Khmelnytskyi -:- [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.45 ]
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
12:00Lokomotyv Kyiv - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Veres Rivne U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-12:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Zhytomyr U19 -:-
13:00Oleksandriya U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:00Hatta - Emirates Club -:- [ 3.10 | 3.80 | 1.87 ]18:30Al Wahda - Ajman -:- [ 1.34 | 4.80 | 6.25 ]
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:55Gulf United - Al-Taawon -:- [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.10 ]15:55Masafi - Masfut -:- [ 1.82 | 3.50 | 3.50 ]
16:05Al Dhafra - Dubai City -:- [ 1.32 | 4.60 | 7.00 ]
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
15:00Danubio - Cerro Largo -:- [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]20:00Boston River - Penarol -:- [ 3.70 | 3.30 | 1.93 ]
23:00Nacional - Rampla Juniors -:- [ 1.25 | 5.25 | 11.00 ]
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
00:00Plaza Colonia - Rentistas 1:0 [ 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.35 ]USA: USL Championship
22:00Detroit - Oakland Roots -:- [ 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.60 ]22:00Loudoun - Louisville City -:- [ 3.25 | 3.50 | 1.88 ]
23:00Hartford Athletic - San Antonio -:- [ 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.45 ]
00:00FC Tulsa - Charleston -:- [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 1.93 ]
USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Toronto FC II - New England Revolution II 1:2pen [ 2.05 | 3.60 | 2.80 ]01:30Crown Legacy - Orlando City B 0:2 [ 1.87 | 3.50 | 3.30 ]
02:00St. Louis City 2 - Real Monarchs 2:0
22:00Ventura County - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
USA: USL League One
21:00Union Omaha - Charlotte Independ. -:-00:00Richmond Kickers - Spokane Velocity -:-
USA: NISA
01:00Michigan Stars - Georgia Lions 2:0USA: NWSL Women
02:00Orlando Pride W - San Diego Wave W 1:0 [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]19:00Washington Spirit W - Gotham W -:- [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
23:00Racing Louisville W - Utah Royals W -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
01:00Carabobo - Caracas 1:0 [ 1.93 | 3.10 | 3.60 ]01:00Metropolitanos - Angostura 2:0 [ 1.68 | 3.40 | 4.40 ]
01:00Zamora - Portuguesa 0:2 [ 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 ]
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
22:00Dynamo Puerto - Fundacion AIFI -:-23:00Maritimo - Atletico La Cruz -:-
WALES: Cymru South
15:30Abergavenny Town - Caerau Ely -:-15:30Abertillery Bluebirds - Afan Lido -:-
15:30Baglan Dragons - Pontardawe -:-
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Trefelin -:-
15:30Carmarthen Town - Llantwit Major -:-
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Goytre Utd -:-
15:30Taffs Well - Ammanford -:-
WALES: Cymru North
15:00Llanidloes - Bangor 1876 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
16:00Tunisia U17 - Morocco U17 -:-19:00Egypt U17 - Libya U17 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
12:00Albirex Niigata (Sgp) - Geylang (Sgp) -:-ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00PostponedForest Rangers - Konkola -:-15:00Green Eagles - Kabwe -:-
15:00Konkola - MUZA -:-
15:00PostponedMufulira - Prison Leopards -:-
15:00PostponedMutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes -:-
15:00PostponedMUZA - Power Dynamos -:-
15:00PostponedNAPSA Stars - Green Eagles -:-
15:00PostponedNkana - ZESCO -:-
15:00Nkwazi - Forest Rangers -:- [ 2.40 | 2.70 | 3.00 ]
15:00Power Dynamos - Nkana -:- [ 1.87 | 2.87 | 4.10 ]
15:00PostponedRed Arrows - Kansanshi -:-
15:00PostponedTrident - Nkwazi -:-
15:00PostponedZanaco - Kabwe -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00GreenFuel - Herentals -:-15:00Platinum - Bikita Minerals -:-
15:00Yadah - Chegutu Pirates -:-
15:00ZPC Kariba - Arenel Movers -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.