REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Odds

ALBANIA: Superliga

14:45Apolonia Fier - Partizani 0:3
14:45KF Tirana - Bylis 0:0
14:45Skenderbeu - Kastrioti 1:2
17:45Kukesi - Laci 1:0
17:45Teuta - Vllaznia 0:0

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Urartu 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 3:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League

12:00Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Vissel Kobe (Jpn) 1:3 [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.90 ]
12:00Jeonbuk (Kor) - Sydney FC (Aus) 1:0 [ 1.45 | 4.33 | 6.25 ]
12:00CancelledSuwon Bluewings (Kor) - Johor DT (Mys) -:-
15:00Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) 0:1 [ 2.65 | 3.70 | 2.30 ]

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

18:15Austria Vienna - Hartberg 5:3 [ 1.78 | 3.75 | 4.00 ]
21:25First Vienna - Altach 2:1 [ 8.25 | 5.75 | 1.28 ]

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

18:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Mouscron 1:2 [ 1.87 | 3.60 | 3.90 ]

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

21:30Chaco Petrolero - Cochabamba -:- [ 2.90 | 3.75 | 2.00 ]
21:30Em Huanuni - Stormers -:-
21:30Fancesa - Tomayapo -:- [ 3.10 | 3.75 | 1.91 ]
21:30Mariscal Sucre - Vaca Diez -:-
21:30Quebracho Villa Montes - Independiente Petroleros -:- [ 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.40 ]
21:30Rosario Central - Oruro Royal -:- [ 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.30 ]
21:30Satelite Norte - Libertad -:-
21:30Tiquipaya - Fatic -:- [ 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.55 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:15Ceara - Sao Paulo -:- [ 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.40 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Confianca - Cuiaba Esporte 2:0 [ 2.05 | 2.95 | 3.50 ]
00:15CSA - Operario 1:0 [ 2.10 | 2.85 | 3.50 ]
00:15Ponte Preta - Oeste 1:0 [ 1.45 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
02:30America MG - Juventude 2:1 [ 1.67 | 3.40 | 4.60 ]
02:30Brasil de Pelotas - CRB 2:1 [ 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.90 ]
02:30Chapecoense-SC - Cruzeiro 0:1 [ 2.30 | 2.95 | 3.00 ]
00:00Nautico - Vitoria -:- [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.20 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

23:30Serra - Real Noroeste 0:2
25'Estrela do Norte - Vitoria ES 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - Second stage

20:00Audax RJ - Artsul 2:3 [ 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.00 ]
20:00Goncalense - Campos AA 3:2
20:00Marica - Sampaio Correa FE 0:2 [ 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.20 ]
20:00Nova Cidade - Nova Iguacu 1:3 [ 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.60 ]
20:00Olaria - Sao Goncalo 2:0 [ 1.62 | 3.80 | 4.40 ]
20:00Rio Sao Paulo - Goytacaz 2:2 [ 4.00 | 3.25 | 1.80 ]
20:00Serra Macaense - Angra dos Reis 2:1 [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.85 ]
20:00Serrano FC - Bonsucesso 4:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

21:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Pocone 1:0pen [ 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

21:00Julho Esporte - Flamengo PI 0:0
21:00Picos - Piaui 5:0
21:00Timon - Parnahyba 3:2 [ 7.50 | 5.75 | 1.25 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Rondoniense - Play Offs

21:00Ji-Parana - Real Ariquemes -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Roraimense - Second stage

00:30Rio Negro - GAS -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

20:00Agua Santa - Nacional SP -:- [ 1.45 | 4.10 | 6.00 ]
20:00Atibaia - Velo Clube -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
20:00Botafogo SP B - Marilia -:- [ 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.20 ]
20:00Ferroviaria - Comercial -:- [ 2.70 | 2.95 | 2.55 ]
20:00Inter de Limeira - Audax-SP -:- [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.90 ]
20:00Novorizontino - Rio Preto -:- [ 1.60 | 3.75 | 4.75 ]
20:00Piracicaba - Primavera EC -:- [ 1.53 | 3.90 | 5.25 ]
20:00Ponte Preta B - Portuguesa Santista -:-
20:00Portuguesa - Guarani B -:- [ 1.35 | 5.00 | 6.25 ]
20:00Sao Bernardo - Juventus-SP -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.75 ]

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

20:00America MG U20 - Internacional U20 0:1 [ 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.30 ]
20:00Botafogo U20 - Corinthians U20 3:0 [ 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.40 ]
20:00Ceara U20 - Bahia U20 2:2 [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
20:00Fluminense U20 - Vasco U20 2:1 [ 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.05 ]
20:00Goias U20 - Gremio U20 3:2 [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.00 ]
20:00Sao Paulo U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 2:2 [ 1.26 | 5.50 | 7.50 ]
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Santos U20 2:0 [ 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.40 ]

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets III 0:1

CHILE: Primera Division

02:30A. Italiano - S. Wanderers 1:1 [ 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.55 ]
Half TimeColo Colo - Curico Unido 0:1 [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.30 ]

CHILE: Primera B

23:00CD Santa Cruz - San Marcos de Arica 0:2 [ 2.80 | 2.95 | 2.40 ]
00:15Nublense - Rangers 4:2 [ 2.35 | 2.95 | 2.90 ]
15:00Barnechea - Magallanes 2:1 [ 2.90 | 2.55 | 2.65 ]
15:30San Felipe - Cobreloa 0:0 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Beijing Technology - Qingdao Red Lions 2:0
09:00China U19 - Yunnan Kunlu 0:1
09:00Qingdao Jonoon - Xian Daxing Chongde 0:0
09:00Xian Youkeduo - Zibo Cuju 1:2
09:00Zhongchuang Hengtai - Nanjing Fengfan 1:2

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

21:00Bogota - Leones 2:2 [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
Half TimeValledupar - Cortulua 0:0 [ 2.80 | 2.85 | 2.50 ]

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

Extra TimeReal San Andres - Dep. Pasto 1:1 [ 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.30 ]

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Play Offs

01:00Atl. Nacional W - America de Cali W 0:1 [ 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.75 ]
03:00Junior W - Santa Fe W 1:3 [ 8.25 | 6.50 | 1.20 ]
20:00Dep. Cali W - Millonarios W -:- [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.00 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

04:00FC Desamparados - Escazucena 0:0
Extra TimeLiberia - Cariari Pococi 2:2 [ 1.91 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:00Istra 1961 - Osijek 1:4 [ 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.44 ]

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:30Dugopolje - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1:0 [ 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]
14:30Opatija - Zapresic 3:2 [ 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.20 ]
14:30Rudes - Hajduk Split 2 4:2 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.90 ]

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00APOEL - Doxa 2:0 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:30PostponedChloraka - Dighenis -:- [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.95 ]

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

17:00AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 0:2 [ 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]
17:00Ermis - Nea Salamis 1:2 [ 2.85 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 2:1 [ 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.80 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

14:00Blansko - Hradec Kralove 1:2 [ 3.90 | 3.40 | 1.78 ]
14:30Dukla Prague - Chrudim 0:2 [ 1.40 | 4.40 | 6.00 ]
14:30Lisen - Vysehrad 4:2 [ 1.20 | 5.50 | 10.50 ]
14:30Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 0:1 [ 1.78 | 3.40 | 3.90 ]
14:30Trinec - Mas Taborsko 2:0 [ 1.62 | 4.00 | 4.10 ]
14:30Varnsdorf - Zizkov 1:3 [ 4.50 | 3.50 | 1.65 ]
14:30Vlasim - Jihlava 0:1 [ 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.55 ]

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30Don Bosco - JSK 0:2
16:30Mazembe - Groupe Bazano -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - 2nd Phase

Half TimeFAS - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 [ 1.60 | 3.30 | 5.50 ]
Half TimeMunicipal Limeno - 11 Deportivo 0:0 [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.50 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

21:00Middlesbrough - Derby 3:0 [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.25 ]
21:00Millwall - Reading 1:1 [ 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.30 ]
21:45Bristol City - Watford 0:0 [ 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.40 ]
21:45Coventry - Cardiff 1:0 [ 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
21:45Swansea - Sheffield Wed 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.75 ]

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Millwall U23 - Cardiff U23 2:0
15:00Wigan U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 1:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

18:00Flora U21 - Elva 3:5 [ 1.57 | 4.33 | 4.00 ]
18:00Maardu - Tammeka U21 2:2 [ 1.22 | 5.50 | 8.75 ]
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd 4:1 [ 2.00 | 3.90 | 2.75 ]

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Group Stage

19:55B. Monchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 [ 1.44 | 4.75 | 7.00 ]
19:55Olympiacos Piraeus - Manchester City 0:1 [ 10.50 | 5.75 | 1.28 ]
22:00Ajax - Midtjylland 3:1 [ 1.28 | 6.00 | 9.75 ]
22:00Atl. Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 [ 1.18 | 7.00 | 17.00 ]
22:00Bayern Munich - Salzburg 3:1 [ 1.36 | 5.75 | 7.00 ]
22:00Inter - Real Madrid 0:2 [ 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.60 ]
22:00Liverpool - Atalanta 0:2 [ 1.80 | 3.90 | 4.20 ]
22:00Marseille - FC Porto 0:2 [ 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 ]

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

13:00Gvardeyets - Kafa 6:1
13:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol 0:2
13:00Ocean Kerch - Yevpatoriya 1:2
16:00Krymteplytsia - SKCHF Sevastopol 0:1

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

19:00Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri 1:0
21:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn 1:2pen [ 11.50 | 6.25 | 1.16 ]
21:00B36 Torshavn - AB Argir 3:0 [ 1.06 | 10.50 | 14.50 ]
21:00NSI Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag 1:0 [ 1.08 | 10.00 | 12.50 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 1

20:00Lens - Nantes 1:1 [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.40 ]

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

10:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Shukura 2:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

20:00Bayern II - Ingolstadt 1:3 [ 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.55 ]
20:00Kaiserslautern - Lubeck 1:0 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 ]
20:00Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 1:1 [ 3.70 | 3.50 | 1.95 ]
20:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching 2:0 [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
20:00Viktoria Koln - Zwickau 1:1 [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.65 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:30Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II 2:1 [ 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.70 ]
18:30Dortmund II - Rodinghausen 1:2 [ 1.53 | 3.90 | 5.00 ]
19:00Fortuna Koln - Preussen Munster 2:0 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.85 ]
19:00Lippstadt - Oberhausen 1:1 [ 4.40 | 3.70 | 1.62 ]
19:00Lotte - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 [ 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.80 ]
20:30Ahlen - Schalke II 1:1 [ 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.20 ]
20:30Bonner - Straelen 0:1 [ 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.40 ]
20:30RW Essen - Wuppertaler 6:1
20:30Wegberg-Beeck - Koln II 0:4 [ 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.10 ]
20:30Wiedenbruck - Homberg 0:0 [ 1.67 | 3.70 | 4.20 ]

GIBRALTAR: National League

21:00Manchester 62 - Glacis United 0:2

GREECE: Super League

17:15Asteras Tripolis - Smyrnis 0:0 [ 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.25 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

19:00Coban Imperial - Santa Lucia 2:0 [ 1.55 | 3.70 | 5.25 ]
19:00Municipal - Antigua 4:0 [ 1.87 | 2.80 | 4.60 ]
Half TimeXelaju - Comunicaciones 1:1 [ 2.75 | 2.70 | 2.65 ]

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00Flamme Olympique - Satellite -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

Half TimeReal Sociedad - Platense 2:1 [ 2.75 | 3.70 | 2.10 ]

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

14:00Budaorsi SC - Haladas 4:0 [ 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]
14:00Kaposvar - Soroksar 0:4
14:00Siofok - Csakvari 2:1 [ 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.30 ]
14:00Szolnoki MAV - Bekescsaba 1912 0:0 [ 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.40 ]
19:00Ajka - Dorogi 2:0 [ 1.85 | 3.50 | 3.50 ]
19:00Debrecen - Szentlorinc 4:1 [ 1.25 | 5.00 | 9.00 ]
19:00Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai 2:1 [ 1.60 | 3.60 | 4.75 ]
19:00Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC 2:1 [ 1.25 | 5.00 | 9.00 ]
19:00Szeged - Gyor 0:4 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
19:00Vasas - Nyiregyhaza 1:0 [ 1.16 | 6.00 | 12.50 ]

HUNGARY: NB III - East

14:00Debrecen II - BVSC-Zuglo 0:1
14:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Putnok 3:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

14:00Monori - Honved II 1:2

HUNGARY: NB III - West

14:00Szabadkikoto - Erdi 2:3

HUNGARY: NB I Women

14:00Kelen W - Haladas W 3:2 [ 5.25 | 7.00 | 1.28 ]

INDIA: ISL

16:00Goa - Mumbai City 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.75 ]

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:40Gol Gohar - Foolad 1:1 [ 3.40 | 2.65 | 2.30 ]
14:45Esteghlal F.C. - Machine Sazi 1:0 [ 1.40 | 3.70 | 8.00 ]
14:50Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 [ 2.75 | 2.35 | 3.10 ]
15:00Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 [ 2.30 | 2.90 | 3.00 ]

IRELAND: FAI Cup

Extra TimeSligo Rovers - Derry City 0:0 [ 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.60 ]

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:00Hapoel Hadera - Sakhnin 4:0 [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]
19:00Ashdod - Netanya 4:0 [ 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.70 ]
20:00Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2 [ 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

16:00Como - Olbia 2:2 [ 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.40 ]
16:00Giana Erminio - Piacenza 2:0 [ 2.90 | 2.80 | 2.45 ]
16:00Juventus U23 - Grosseto 2:0 [ 1.95 | 3.00 | 3.80 ]
16:00Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe 4:5 [ 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.25 ]
16:00Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli 1:2 [ 2.95 | 2.90 | 2.35 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:00Gubbio - Triestina 1:0 [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.20 ]
16:00Mantova - Arezzo 2:0 [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.50 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:30Bisceglie - Monopoli 1:1 [ 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.00 ]
16:00Palermo - Turris 0:1 [ 1.87 | 3.25 | 3.70 ]
16:00Vibonese - Foggia 1:1 [ 2.55 | 2.85 | 2.70 ]

ITALY: Coppa Italia

15:30Parma - Cosenza 2:1 [ 1.45 | 4.60 | 6.50 ]
18:30Bologna - Spezia 2:4aet [ 1.50 | 4.40 | 6.00 ]
18:30Cagliari - Verona 2:1 [ 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.50 ]
18:30Udinese - Fiorentina 0:1aet [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.70 ]

JAPAN: J1 League

11:30Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 5:0 [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.50 ]
12:00Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 1:4 [ 1.75 | 4.10 | 3.50 ]
12:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 [ 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.45 ]
12:00Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:3 [ 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.40 ]
12:30Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 [ 1.70 | 3.90 | 3.90 ]
12:30Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 [ 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.95 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1
12:00Albirex Niigata - Ehime 0:3
12:00Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija 1:2
12:00Kyoto - Kofu 1:1
12:00Mito - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:2
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Kanazawa 4:0
12:00Okayama - Tochigi 2:3
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Chiba 1:2
12:00Tokushima - Machida 3:0
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yamaga 1:1
12:30Iwata - Ryukyu 3:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00KF Llapi - Prishtina 0:2 [ 4.25 | 3.40 | 1.72 ]
14:00Trepca 89 - FC Besa 4:2 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]

KUWAIT: Premier League

15:00Yarmouk - Al Jahra 0:0 [ 4.40 | 3.40 | 1.70 ]
17:30Al Salmiya - Al Kuwait 3:2 [ 4.60 | 3.60 | 1.62 ]

MALTA: Division 1

18:00Marsaxlokk - Vittoriosa 1:1
22:15Swieqi - Marsa FC -:- [ 7.50 | 5.25 | 1.28 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Zacatecas Mineros - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]
03:10Tampico Madero - Tapatio 1:0pen [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.90 ]
05:10Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco 2:3 [ 1.40 | 3.90 | 7.25 ]

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:00Sf.Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:2
16:00Speranta Nisporeni - Zimbru Chisinau 2:2

MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup

14:00Arsenal Tivat - Iskra 0:1 [ 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.55 ]
14:00Bokelj - Buducnost 0:6
14:00Decic - Sutjeska 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.20 | 5.00 ]
15:00FK Podgorica - Zeta 2:3 [ 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.30 ]

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Jalapa U20 - Diriangen U20 -:- [ 2.00 | 4.25 | 2.65 ]
00:00Managua FC U20 - Real Madriz U20 -:- [ 1.42 | 4.40 | 5.50 ]

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

03:00Herediano (Cos) - Esteli (Nic) 0:1 [ 1.28 | 4.50 | 9.25 ]
05:15Alajuelense (Cos) - San Francisco (Pan) 1:0 [ 1.40 | 4.10 | 6.75 ]

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

14:00Drita - Teteks 0:0
14:00FK Skopje - Ohrid 2:1
14:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Sloga Vinica 0:0
14:00Osogovo - Bregalnica Stip 1:3
14:00Plackovica - Pobeda 0:0
14:00Sasa - Rosoman 83 5:0
14:00Tikves - Kit Go Pehchevo 1:4
14:00Vardari Forino - FK Korab 0:1
14:00Veleshta - KF Gostivar 2:1
14:00Vellazerimi - Kadino Skopje 1:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

14:00Akademija Pandev - Shkupi 2:1 [ 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.15 ]
14:00Belasica - Makedonija GP 1:4 [ 7.25 | 4.75 | 1.33 ]
14:00Sileks - Shkendija 1:0pen [ 4.40 | 3.00 | 1.85 ]
14:00Struga Trim & Lum - Renova 1:0 [ 1.55 | 3.90 | 5.00 ]

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation

20:00Medkila W - Kolbotn W 2:1

PALESTINE: West Bank League

15:00Wadi Al-Nes - Tubas 0:2 [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.30 ]
16:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Merkaz 2:0 [ 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.57 ]
18:00Al Khaleel - Ahli Al-Khalil 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.85 ]

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

90+'Chiriqui - Alianza 1:2
90+'Costa del Este - Arabe Unido 1:1 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

90+'Dep. Municipal - Llacuabamba 2:5 [ 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.75 ]
65'Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima 1:0 [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]

POLAND: Division 1

13:30Puszcza - Termalica B-B. 0:0 [ 4.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Ursus Warszawa - Zambrow 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.70 ]
14:00Swit - W. Mazowieckie 0:0 [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.00 ]
18:00Wikielec - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 [ 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.57 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

14:00Elana Torun - Gornik Konin 2:0 [ 1.13 | 8.25 | 9.50 ]
14:00Sroda - Starogard Gdanski 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow 1:2 [ 1.67 | 4.20 | 3.70 ]
18:00Kluczbork - Brzeg 3:3 [ 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.00 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Cracovia 2 - Sokol Sieniawa 1:2 [ 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.55 ]
14:00Hetman Zamosc - Chelmianka Chelm 2:7
14:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Stal Krasnik 1:0 [ 1.55 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]

POLAND: Polish Cup

18:40Widzew Lodz - Legia 0:1 [ 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.48 ]

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

13:00Bydgoszcz W - Gdansk W 3:2 [ 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.10 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

20:00CD Cova da Piedade - Benfica B 2:3 [ 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.30 ]

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00Anadia - Valadares Gaia 2:1 [ 1.40 | 4.00 | 7.25 ]
17:00Estrela - Oriental Dragon 2:0 [ 1.53 | 3.90 | 5.25 ]
22:00Braga B - Merelinense -:- [ 1.40 | 4.33 | 6.50 ]

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

12:00Casa Pia - Nacional 2:3aet [ 4.60 | 3.70 | 1.62 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

14:00Estoril U23 - Sporting U23 1:0 [ 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.25 ]
17:00Portimonense U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 1:1 [ 1.50 | 4.33 | 5.00 ]

QATAR: Division 2

16:15Shamal - Al-Waab 3:2 [ 1.25 | 5.50 | 7.75 ]
16:30Al-Shahaniya - Al Mesaimeer 1:3
18:30Al Markhiya - Al Muaidar 1:0 [ 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

18:30PostponedExcelsior - Saint-Pierroise -:-
18:30Jeanne d'Arc - Sainte-Marienne 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

14:00Aerostar - ASU Poli Timisoara 2:2 [ 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.80 ]
14:00Calarasi - Mioveni 1:0 [ 2.30 | 2.95 | 3.00 ]
14:00Comuna Recea - Pandurii 2:0 [ 1.48 | 4.25 | 5.00 ]
14:00CSM Slatina - Turnu Magurele 2:1 [ 5.75 | 3.60 | 1.53 ]
14:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Concordia 1:0 [ 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.60 ]
17:00Petrolul - Gloria Buzau 1:1 [ 1.55 | 3.60 | 5.25 ]

RUSSIA: FNL

13:00Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 [ 4.40 | 3.70 | 1.72 ]
14:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey 3:0 [ 1.45 | 4.50 | 6.00 ]
14:00Tekstilshtik - Orenburg 0:2 [ 6.00 | 3.75 | 1.55 ]
15:00Akron Togliatti - Spartak Moscow 2 0:0 [ 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]
15:00D. Bryansk - Chertanovo M. 1:2 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.50 ]
15:00F. Voronezh - Veles Moscow 0:0 [ 2.35 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
15:00Omsk - Tomsk 1:0 [ 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.30 ]
16:30Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.60 ]
17:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Chayka 2:1 [ 1.26 | 5.50 | 9.75 ]
17:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika 1:3 [ 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.10 ]
18:00T. Moscow - Krasnodar 2 4:2 [ 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 ]

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00Ufa U19 - UOR U19 0:0 [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
10:00Ural U19 - Khimki U19 3:1 [ 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.85 ]
11:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Sochi U19 1:1 [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
12:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - FK Rostov U19 2:1
12:00Konoplev Academy U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:2
12:00Rubin Kazan U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1:1 [ 3.90 | 3.70 | 1.72 ]
12:00R. Volgograd U19 - Tambov U19 1:2 [ 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.30 ]
13:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:1 [ 1.65 | 4.25 | 3.75 ]
13:00Zenit U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 4:0 [ 1.18 | 6.00 | 10.00 ]
14:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 11:3 [ 1.16 | 6.00 | 12.00 ]

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

21:45PostponedCosmos - Tre Fiori -:-
21:45PostponedFolgore - Fiorentino -:-
21:45PostponedMurata - La Fiorita -:-
21:45PostponedTre Penne - Domagnano -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

14:05Al-Kawkab - Al Adalh 1:1
14:15Al Bukayriyah - Jeddah 0:2
14:15Arar - Najran 1:1
16:25Al-Nahda - Al-Hazem 1:2 [ 3.70 | 3.40 | 1.80 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

21:00Hamilton - Aberdeen 1:1 [ 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.55 ]

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

21:45BSC Glasgow - East Stirlingshire -:- [ 2.45 | 3.60 | 2.35 ]
21:45PostponedGretna 2008 - Gala Fairydean -:-
21:45Stirling University - Bo'ness United -:-
22:00Cumbernauld Colts - Kelty Hearts -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00Borac 1926 - Zemun 1:0 [ 1.44 | 3.90 | 6.75 ]

SERBIA: Serbian Cup

14:00IMT Novi Beograd - Radnicki Nis 2:1 [ 6.75 | 4.10 | 1.42 ]
14:30Javor - FK Vozdovac 1:2pen [ 1.87 | 3.60 | 3.50 ]
14:30Radnik - Cukaricki 3:2pen [ 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.20 ]
14:30Sp. Subotica - Mladost 2:1pen [ 1.60 | 3.70 | 5.00 ]
14:30TSC Backa Topola - Napredak 2:0 [ 1.25 | 5.50 | 8.75 ]
17:00Metalac - Partizan 0:1 [ 11.50 | 5.50 | 1.20 ]

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:45Albirex Niigata - Young Lions 2:0 [ 1.12 | 7.50 | 14.50 ]
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar 2:2 [ 1.85 | 4.00 | 3.20 ]
13:45Geylang - Lion City 0:3 [ 4.25 | 4.20 | 1.60 ]
13:45Hougang - Tampines 0:2 [ 5.50 | 4.50 | 1.44 ]

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

13:30L. Mikulas - Trebisov 2:1 [ 1.44 | 4.25 | 5.50 ]

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

14:30Tabor Sezana - Domzale 1:1 [ 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]
18:00Celje - Maribor 0:2 [ 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

19:30Bloem Celtic - Black Leopards 1:0 [ 1.95 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:15Athletico-PR (Bra) - River Plate (Arg) 1:1 [ 4.40 | 3.40 | 1.83 ]
00:15LDU Quito (Ecu) - Santos (Bra) 1:2 [ 1.67 | 3.75 | 5.00 ]
02:30Racing Club (Arg) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 1:1 [ 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.10 ]
00:15Delfin (Ecu) - Palmeiras (Bra) -:- [ 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.15 ]
00:15Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Nacional (Uru) -:- [ 1.50 | 3.90 | 6.75 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:15Bahia (Bra) - Union de Santa Fe (Arg) 1:0 [ 1.87 | 3.20 | 4.00 ]
02:30Velez Sarsfield (Arg) - Dep. Cali (Col) 2:0 [ 1.70 | 3.50 | 4.50 ]
00:15Bolivar (Bol) - Lanus (Arg) -:- [ 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.60 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2 - Promotion

12:00Gyeongnam - Daejeon 1:1 [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.85 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Gijon - Sabadell 3:1 [ 1.65 | 3.40 | 5.75 ]
20:00Las Palmas - Mirandes 0:2 [ 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.40 ]
20:00Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 [ 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.30 ]
67'Cartagena - Mallorca 0:0 [ 3.30 | 2.85 | 2.40 ]
68'Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 0:1 [ 2.05 | 2.95 | 4.10 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

18:00Marino de Luanco - Valladolid Promesas 0:1 [ 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.35 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

20:00Arenas Club - Leioa 1:0 [ 2.50 | 2.85 | 2.70 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

17:30Olot - Barcelona B 2:1 [ 3.50 | 2.70 | 2.15 ]
18:00Villarreal B - Alcoyano 3:0 [ 2.00 | 2.95 | 3.50 ]
20:00Lleida - Llagostera 1:0 [ 1.95 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

17:30Betis B - Murcia 2:1 [ 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.40 ]
20:00Linares - Granada CF B 1:0 [ 2.35 | 2.95 | 2.80 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5

13:00Real Madrid B - Baleares 1:1 [ 2.20 | 3.10 | 2.95 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

16:00Real Aviles - SD Navarro CF 2:0 [ 1.36 | 4.00 | 7.00 ]
21:00Lenense - Caudal Deportivo -:- [ 7.00 | 4.25 | 1.33 ]
21:00Union Club Ceares - Aviles Stadium -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

21:00Santuxu - Real Sociedad C -:- [ 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

19:30Maracena - Huetor Tajar -:- [ 2.45 | 2.60 | 2.95 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

17:00Sevilla FC C - San Roque 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

16:45Cartagena B - Deportiva Minera 1:1
17:00Aguilas FC - EDMF Churra 1:1 [ 1.36 | 4.00 | 6.75 ]
17:00Cartagena FC - Mazarron CF 1:3 [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.20 ]
21:00Olimpico de Totana - Minerva -:- [ 4.75 | 3.70 | 1.55 ]
21:30Bullense - UCAM Murcia B -:- [ 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.10 ]
21:30Muleno - Mar Menor -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:15Basel - Lausanne 2:1 [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
19:15Sion - Servette 2:0 [ 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.10 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Ruvu Shooting - Tanzania Prisons 1:0 [ 2.10 | 2.60 | 4.00 ]
15:00Kagera Sugar - Biashara Mara United 3:0 [ 2.90 | 2.50 | 2.75 ]
15:00Mwadui - Gwambina 3:4 [ 3.00 | 2.50 | 2.65 ]
18:00Azam - Young Africans 0:1 [ 2.40 | 2.60 | 3.20 ]

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

12:00Bergama Bld. - Kozan 2:0

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

12:00Bandirmaspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:1
12:00Keciorengucu - Kocaelispor 1:2aet [ 1.45 | 4.00 | 6.25 ]
12:00Tuzlaspor - Sultanbeyli 5:1
12:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut 2:0 [ 1.45 | 4.60 | 5.25 ]
13:30PostponedAltinordu - Corum -:-
13:30Eskisehirspor - Kastamonuspor 2:0
13:30Istanbulspor AS - Tarsus 0:1
14:00Hatayspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:3pen [ 1.60 | 3.50 | 5.25 ]
16:00Gaziantep - Serik Belediyespor 3:0 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
18:00Adana Demirspor - Afjet Afyonspor 4:1
18:00Antalyaspor - Pendikspor 2:0 [ 1.22 | 5.75 | 9.00 ]
20:00Rizespor - Utas Usakspor 6:0 [ 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.00 ]

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:00Energetik - Ahal 2:7
12:00FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr 0:1
12:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.00 ]
12:00Merw - Nebitci 1:1

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Kremin - Alliance 0:2
13:00Mykolaiv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0:2 [ 2.55 | 2.90 | 2.65 ]
13:00Nyva Ternopil - Krystal 2:0
13:00Veres-Rivne - Hirnyk-Sport 3:0 [ 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.90 ]
13:00VPK-Agro - Metalist 1925 0:1 [ 3.50 | 2.85 | 2.10 ]
16:00PostponedCh. Odessa - Volyn Lutsk -:-
17:30PostponedPrykarpattya - Kramatorsk -:-
18:00Obolon - Zhytomyr 3:0 [ 1.90 | 2.90 | 4.20 ]

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Cherkashchyna - Yarud Mariupol 1:0
15:00PostponedDnipro Cherkasy - Nova Kakhovka -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

00:30Villa Teresa - Rampla Juniors 1:1 [ 2.95 | 2.55 | 2.65 ]
02:45Racing Montevideo - Atenas 0:2 [ 1.62 | 3.40 | 5.00 ]

USA: MLS - Play Offs

01:00Toronto FC - Nashville SC 0:1aet [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 ]
03:00Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 0:2 [ 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.70 ]
05:30Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 3:1 [ 1.95 | 3.70 | 3.75 ]

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

10:00Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor 3:0 [ 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.00 ]
11:30Kokand 1912 - Lok. Tashkent 0:1 [ 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.25 ]
11:30Termez Surkhon - Buxoro 1:1 [ 2.20 | 2.95 | 3.20 ]
13:45Bunyodkor - Sogdiana 1:0 [ 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.75 ]

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

23:00Lara - La Guaira 1:0 [ 2.60 | 2.85 | 2.65 ]
02:00Puerto Cabello - Atl. Venezuela 2:2 [ 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]
Half TimeEstudiantes Merida - Carabobo 3:1 [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

15:00Lara Deportiva - Fundacion AIFI 2:1
21:30Llaneros - Yaracuy 1:0

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Red Arrows - Indeni 0:0 [ 1.91 | 2.95 | 4.00 ]
15:00PostponedForest Rangers - Buildcon -:-
15:00Kabwe - Lusaka Dynamos 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.95 ]
15:00Kitwe United - Nkwazi 0:0 [ 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.40 ]
15:00Lumwana Radiants - Young Green Eagles 0:0
15:00PostponedPower Dynamos - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00Zanaco - ZESCO 3:1 [ 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.90 ]

REFRESH

Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore24.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore24.co.za website for technical reasons.