Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
15:00Mazembe - Petro Atletico -:-20:00Young Africans - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
23:00Esperance Tunis - ASEC Mimosas -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League
14:30Newcastle - West Ham -:-17:00Bournemouth - Everton -:-
17:00Chelsea - Burnley -:-
17:00Nottingham - Crystal Palace -:-
17:00Sheffield Utd - Fulham -:-
17:00Tottenham - Luton -:-
19:30Aston Villa - Wolves -:-
22:00Brentford - Manchester Utd -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
18:00Metz - Monaco -:-22:00Lyon - Reims -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
16:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim -:-16:30B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg -:-
16:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin -:-
16:30RB Leipzig - Mainz -:-
16:30Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg -:-
19:30Bayern Munich - Dortmund -:-
ITALY: Serie A
13:30Napoli - Atalanta -:-16:00Genoa - Frosinone -:-
16:00Torino - Monza -:-
19:00Lazio - Juventus -:-
21:45Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
17:30Nijmegen - PSV -:-19:45Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard -:-
21:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior -:-
21:00Waalwijk - Heerenveen -:-
22:00AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:30Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs -:-15:30Golden Arrows - Richards Bay -:-
15:30Polokwane - Chippa Utd. -:-
15:30Stellenbosch - Royal AM -:-
17:30TS Galaxy - AmaZulu -:-
17:45Sekhukhune - Orlando Pirates -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
15:00Getafe - Sevilla -:-17:15Almeria - Osasuna -:-
19:30Valencia - Mallorca -:-
22:00Barcelona - Las Palmas -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
16:00Laci - Partizani -:-19:00Dinamo Tirana - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:30Eulma - CA Batna -:-16:30Guir Abadla - RC Kouba -:-
16:30Harrach - Khroub -:-
16:30JSM Tiaret - El Khemis -:-
16:30Kolea - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
16:30Medea - Arba -:-
16:30Mlila - Khemis El Khechna -:-
16:30MSP Batna - Ghozlane -:-
16:30Ouargla - Chelghoum -:-
16:30Oued Sly - ASM Oran -:-
16:30Telaghema - Olympique Magrane -:-
16:30Temouchent - GC Mascara -:-
16:30WA Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
23:00Annaba - Constantine -:-23:00Biskra - Oran -:-
23:00CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou -:-
23:00Mostaganem - Hussein Dey -:-
16:00Azazga - Tlemcen -:-
16:00Ben Aknoun - Djijel -:-
16:30Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Wiliete -:-16:00Uniao de Malanje - Sao Salvador -:-
16:30Interclube - Desportivo Huila -:-
17:00Sagrada - Santa Rita -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
22:00Garden Stars - All Saints Utd. -:-00:00Parham - Greenbay Hoppers -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
23:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. -:-23:00Tigre - Belgrano -:-
01:30Huracan - River Plate -:-
22:00Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
00:00Central Cordoba - Racing Club -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:05Agropecuario - Quilmes -:-18:05Arsenal Sarandi - Chacarita Juniors -:-
20:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Colon Santa Fe -:-
21:00Almagro - Atl. Rafaela -:-
21:00Temperley - Defensores Unidos -:-
21:00Tristan Suarez - Ferro -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
23:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas -:-21:00Deportivo Rincon - Kimberley -:-
21:30Argentino MM - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
21:30Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
21:30Villa Mitre - Sansinena -:-
00:00Santamarina - Germinal -:-
00:00Union Sunchales - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Acassuso - Villa Dalmine -:-20:30Argentino de Merlo - Fenix -:-
20:30Colegiales - Dep. Merlo -:-
20:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio -:-
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Midland -:-
20:30UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas -:-
20:30Villa San Carlos - Los Andes -:-
21:40San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
16:00Yupanqui - Puerto Nuevo -:-20:05El Porvenir - General Lamadrid -:-
20:30Argentino de Rosario - Central Ballester -:-
00:00Real Pilar - Claypole -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Provincial - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Social Atletico Television W - Newells Old Boys W -:-20:00CA Estudiantes W - Excursionistas W -:-
20:00Ferro W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
20:00Rosario Central W - Huracan W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
13:00Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan -:-17:00Urartu - Van -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
08:30Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets -:-10:45Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
07:30Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt -:-08:00Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves -:-
10:00Hills Brumbies - Manly Utd -:-
10:00Marconi Stallions - Central Coast U21 -:-
10:00WS Wanderers U21 - St George Saints -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
06:30Campbelltown City - South Adelaide -:-06:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Olympic -:-
06:30Para - Croydon -:-
08:30FK Beograd - Adelaide Comets -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
09:00Armadale - Perth RedStar -:-09:00Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 -:-
09:00Olympic Kingsway - Fremantle City -:-
09:00Stirling Macedonia - Bayswater -:-
09:00Western Knights - Floreat Athena -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
05:00Wellington Phoenix W - WS Wanderers W -:-07:00Brisbane Roar W - Canberra W -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
18:00A. Lustenau - Tirol -:-18:00Wolfsberger AC - Altach -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
15:30Dornbirn - Horn -:-15:30Lafnitz - Bregenz -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
16:00Donaufeld Wien - Favoritner -:-17:00Austria Vienna (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-
17:00Wiener Viktoria - Leobendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
16:30Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-18:00Ried (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
15:00Kufstein - RW Rankweil -:-16:00Bischofshofen - A. Salzburg -:-
16:00Wals-Grunau - Hohenems -:-
17:00Dornbirner SV - Reichenau -:-
17:00Rothis - Altach U21 -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
16:00Horitschon - Margarethen -:-16:30Klingenbach - Kohfidisch -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:00Atus Ferlach - Treibach -:-16:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - St. Jakob/Ros -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:00Warth - Rohrbach -:-16:30St. Peter in der Au - Retz -:-
17:00St. Polten (Am) - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
16:00Pregarten - Friedburg -:-16:30ASK St.Valentin - Mondsee -:-
16:30Dietach - Bad Ischl -:-
16:30SPG Wels II - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
15:00Thalgau - USK Anif -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
17:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Union Gnas -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol
14:15SK St. Johann - Innsbrucker AC -:-17:00Ebbs - SV Worgl -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
12:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Horbranz -:-15:30Lauterach - Gofis -:-
16:00Admira Dornbirn - Andelsbuch -:-
16:00Brauerei Egg - Lochau -:-
16:00FC Hochst - Hard -:-
16:00Nenzing - FC Lustenau -:-
17:00Alberschwende - Rotenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Women
14:00Altach/Vorderland W - Austria Vienna W -:-14:00St. Polten W - First Vienna W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Sabail - Turan -:-17:00Sabah Baku - Zira -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
10:45Brothers U. - Bashundara Kings -:-11:15Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Limited -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
13:00Naftan - BATE -:-15:00Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
17:00Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - FC Gomel W -:-15:00Dynamo Brest W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
21:45Anderlecht - Antwerp -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
19:15Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
17:00Anderlecht U23 - Francs Borains -:-21:00Deinze - Waregem -:-
21:00St. Liege U23 - Lierse K. -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
21:00Antwerp B - URSL Vise -:-21:00RAAL La Louviere - Lokeren-Temse -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
21:00Dikkelvenne - Petegem -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
17:00Mechelen W - Charleroi W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
14:30Gent W - Leuven W -:-17:15Club Brugge W - St. Liege W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
15:15Westerlo W - Mons W -:-16:00Genk II W - RFC Liege W -:-
16:00Gent II W - Club Brugge II W -:-
16:30Aalst W - Waregem II W -:-
18:00Chastre W - Moldavo W -:-
20:30RSC Anderlecht II W - Tienen W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00Bani Ganse - AS Sobemap -:-17:00Cavaliers - Ayema -:-
17:00JS Pobe - Takunnin -:-
17:00Requins - Dadje -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Adjidja - ASVO -:-17:00Aziza - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
17:00Buffles du Borgou - Tonnerre -:-
17:00Hodio - Pantheres -:-
17:00Police - Djeffa -:-
17:00Real Sport - Dynamo Parakou -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
01:00PostponedSanta Cruz - The Strongest -:-21:00SA Bulo Bulo - Tomayapo -:-
23:30Guabira - Universitario de Vinto -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
14:30Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg -:-17:00Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski -:-
21:45GOSK Gabela - Posusje -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-17:00Gorazde - Celik Zenica -:-
17:00Gornji Rahic - Kakanj -:-
17:00Gradacac - BFK Simm Bau -:-
17:00Gradina Srebrenik - Sloboda -:-
17:00Hadzici - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
17:00Mladost DK - Tomislav -:-
17:00Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Drina Zvornik -:-16:30Nevesinje - Kozarska Dubica -:-
16:30Prijedor - Modrica -:-
16:30Romanija Pale - Kozara -:-
16:30Slavija - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
19:00Sutjeska Foca - BSK Banja Luka -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
16:00BDF XI - Sua Flamingoes -:-16:00Eleven Angels - Township Rollers -:-
16:00PostponedEleven Angels - Gaborone Utd -:-
16:00Morupule - Gaborone Utd -:-
16:00PostponedMorupule - VTM FC -:-
16:00PostponedNico United - BDF XI -:-
16:00PostponedPolice XI - Orapa United -:-
16:00Security Systems - VTM FC -:-
16:00PostponedSecurity Systems - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
22:00Vasco da Gama AC - Acreano -:-00:00Andira - Independencia -:-
BRAZIL: Alagoano - Play Offs
22:00ASA - CRB -:-BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
01:00Amazonas - Parintins -:-01:00Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
21:30Manauara - Nacional-AM -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba - Play Offs
22:00Rio Branco ES - Porto Vitoria -:-BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
22:00Nova Iguacu - Flamengo RJ -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense - Play Offs
21:30Brusque - Criciuma -:-BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs
21:40Fortaleza - Ceara -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho - Play Offs
21:30Juventude - Gremio -:-BRAZIL: Maranhense
21:00Maranhao - Imperatriz -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs
21:30Cuiaba - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-00:00Mixto - Luverdense -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro - Play Offs
21:30Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
22:00Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
22:00Maringa FC - Athletico-PR -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
20:10Noroeste - Portuguesa Santista -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
20:00Desportivo - Catanduva -:-22:00Bragantino II - Gremio Prudente -:-
22:00Sertaozinho - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
00:15Marilia - Votuporanguense -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A4
20:00Audax-SP - Penapolense -:-20:00Barretos EC - XV de Jau -:-
20:00Francana - America SP -:-
20:00Nacional SP - SKA Brasil -:-
20:00Rio Branco SP - Independente SP -:-
20:00Sao-Carlense - Vocem -:-
20:00Taquaritinga - CA Joseense -:-
20:00Uniao Barbarense - Jabaquara -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano - Play Offs
21:30Nautico - Sport Recife -:-BRAZIL: Piauiense - Play Offs
21:00Parnahyba - AE Altos -:-BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
21:00CE Forca E Luz - America RN -:-21:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Potyguar Seridoense -:-
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
21:30Porto Velho - Barcelona RO -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
22:30Rio Negro - Atl. Roraima -:-00:30Nautico FC - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano - Play Offs
21:00Itabaiana - Dorense -:-BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
00:00Corumbaense - Dourados -:-BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
22:00Tocantinopolis - Uniao Carmolandense -:-BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
20:00Botafogo U20 - Boavista U20 -:-20:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20 -:-
20:00Fluminense U20 - Bangu U20 -:-
20:00Sampaio Correa FE U20 - Audax RJ U20 -:-
20:00Volta Redonda U20 - Nova Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
13:00SSA U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-15:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
20:00Alagoinhas U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-
20:00Bahia U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
20:00Itabuna U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
20:00Jequie U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
20:00Ypiranga U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
20:00Real Noroeste U20 - Nova Venecia U20 -:-23:30Jaguare U20 - SAO Mateus U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Joinville U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
14:00Atletico GO U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-20:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Royal U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:30Apucarana SC U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-20:30Cascavel U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
20:30Coritiba U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
20:30Londrina U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
20:30Patriotas U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
20:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
20:30Sao Joseense U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
21:00Parana Clube U20 - Batel U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Atletico-MG W - Flamengo W -:-00:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W -:-
00:00Santos W - Bragantino W -:-
02:30Corinthians W - Internacional W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
14:00Botev Vratsa - Hebar -:-16:30Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets -:-
19:00Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
15:30Bdin Vidin - Dobrudzha -:-15:30Belasitsa - Septemvri Sofia -:-
15:30Marek - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
15:30Spartak Varna - Dunav Ruse -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
15:00Asenovets - Yambol 1915 -:-15:00Dimitrovgrad - Nesebar -:-
15:00Gigant Saedinenie - Sozopol -:-
15:00Karnobat - Atletik Kuklen -:-
15:00Levski Karlovo - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
15:00Rozova Dolina - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
15:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Beroe II -:-
15:00Sliven - Haskovo -:-
15:00Zagorets - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
15:00Bansko - Kyustendil -:-15:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Simitli -:-
15:00Hebar 2 - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
15:00Oborishte - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
15:00Razlog - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
15:00Rilski Sportist - Minyor Pernik -:-
15:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Vihren -:-
16:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Levski Sofia II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
16:00Cherno More II - Riltzi -:-16:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dorostol -:-
16:00Septemvri Tervel - Chernolomets -:-
16:00Svetkavitsa - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
16:00Akademik Svishtov - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-16:00Boruna - Pavlikeni -:-
16:00Etar II - Juventus Malchika -:-
16:00Lok. Gorna - Drenovets -:-
16:00OFK Levski - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL
10:45Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Dangkor -:-13:00Boeung Ket - NagaWorld -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Emat - AS Farcha -:-16:45Stars J. Talents - Agri - Tchad -:-
16:45Tourbillon - Gazelle -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
01:30Cobresal - Palestino -:-17:00Huachipato - U. Catolica -:-
23:00Colo Colo - Everton -:-
CHILE: Primera B
23:00San Felipe - Limache -:-23:00Curico Unido - La Serena -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00D. Puerto Montt - D. Concepcion -:-CHILE: Primera Division Women
15:30Everton W - Deportes Iquique W -:-16:00Antofagasta W - Coquimbo W -:-
16:00Palestino W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
16:00U. Espanola W - S. Morning W -:-
23:00A. Italiano W - U. Catolica W -:-
CHINA: Super League
09:30Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan -:-13:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
13:35Qingdao West Coast - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
14:00Shanghai Port - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
CHINA: Jia League
09:30Dalian Yingbo - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-09:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yanbian Longding -:-
13:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
13:30Guangzhou FC - Yunnan Yukun -:-
CHINA: Yi League
09:30Ganzhou Ruishi - Guangxi Hengchen -:-09:30Hubei Istar - Langfang Glory City -:-
09:30Shandong Taishan B - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
09:30Xian Ronghai - Shaanxi Union -:-
13:30Guangxi Lanhang - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Hainan Qiongzhong W - Zhejiang W -:-09:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Alianza - Deportes Tolima -:-02:30Junior - La Equidad -:-
21:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional -:-
23:10Dep. Pasto - Once Caldas -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Zeledon - AD Santos -:-CROATIA: HNL
15:50Varazdin - Gorica -:-18:00Rudes - Rijeka -:-
20:30Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
14:00Marsonia - Radnik Krizevci -:-16:30Belisce - Trnje -:-
16:30Jadran Porec - Krk -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
14:00Zadar W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-16:00Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-
17:00Agram Zagreb W - Gorica W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
19:00AEL Limassol - Achnas -:-19:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
16:00ASIL Lysi - Omonia 29th May -:-16:00Ayia Napa - Ol. Nicosia -:-
16:00Paralimni - Omonia Aradippou -:-
16:00Peyia 2014 FC - Ypsonas -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Chloraka - PAEEK -:-16:00ENAD - Xylotymbou -:-
16:00Ermis - Digenis Akritas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
16:00Bohemians - Jablonec -:-16:00Plzen - Liberec -:-
16:00Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice -:-
19:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
11:15Vyskov - Taborsko -:-11:30Prostejov - Chrudim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
11:30Prepere - FK Ceska Lipa -:-17:30Zapy - Brozany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
11:15Trinec - Slovacko B -:-16:00Frydlant n. O. - Unicov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
11:15Aritma Prague - Domazlice B -:-11:30FK Komarov - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
17:30Doubravka - Horovice -:-
17:30Katovice - Sokolov -:-
17:30Rokycany - Pribram B -:-
17:30Sobeslav - Tachov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
17:30Nespeky - Hvezda Cheb -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
11:15Letohrad - Vysoke Myto -:-11:30Kosmonosy - Benesov -:-
11:30Slavia HK - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
17:30Novy Bydzov - Chrudim B -:-
17:30Usti nad Orlici - Trutnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
11:15Breclav - Humpolec -:-11:15Havlickuv Brod - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
16:00Sperice - Stara Rise -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:00Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice -:-16:00Sternberk - Bzenec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
11:15Opava B - Hlubina -:-16:00Jesenik - Krnov -:-
16:00Vitkovice - Bohumin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
15:00FC Semice - Rudolfov -:-16:00Jankov - Protivin -:-
16:00Trhove Sviny - Milevsko -:-
16:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Drazice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
11:30Pohorelice - Rousinov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
11:30KV Dvory - Karlovy Vary B -:-15:30Marianske Lazne B - Touzim -:-
16:30Citice - Trstenice -:-
16:30Kralovske Porici - Hroznetin -:-
16:30Lomnice - Loko K. Vary -:-
16:30Union Nove Sedlo - Ostrov B -:-
16:30Vintirov - Chodov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
17:30Dvur Kralove - Police nad Metuji -:-17:30Libcany - Solnice -:-
17:30Trebes - Jicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
11:30Frydlant - Novy Bor -:-11:30Velke Hamry B - Sedmihorky -:-
16:00Hradek nad Nisou - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
16:00Kostalov-Libstat - FC Pencin -:-
16:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Chrastava -:-
16:00Straz p. Ralskem - Rapid Liberec -:-
16:00Visnova - Zelezny Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:30Dolni Benesov - Krasne Pole -:-16:30Hermanice - Vresina -:-
16:30Jakubcovice - Pusta Polom -:-
16:30Petrvald na Morave - Brusperk -:-
16:30Stonava - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
11:30Litovel - Medlov -:-16:00Mohelnice - Konice -:-
16:00Postrelmov - Cechovice -:-
16:00Urcice - Rapotin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
16:00Hermanuv Mestec - Ceska Trebova -:-16:00Horni Redice - Chocen -:-
16:00Tremosnice - Libisany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
13:30Kosutka Plzen - Nyrsko -:-16:00Myto - Vejprnice -:-
17:30Nepomuk - Sokol Radnice -:-
17:30Stribro - Chotikov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
11:30SK Chlumec - Kutna Hora -:-17:30Velim - Milin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
11:30Cernovice - Kadan -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
16:30Chotebor - Zirovnice -:-16:30FS Trebic - Nova Ves -:-
16:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
16:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Okrisky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:00Osvetimany - Borsice -:-16:00Slusovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Ostrava U19 - Plzen U19 -:-12:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
14:00Slavia Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
14:30Sparta Prague U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women
13:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W -:-14:00Ostrava W - Liberec W -:-
15:00Slavia Prague W - FK Pardubice W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
11:30Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-15:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
17:30Aalborg - Sonderjyske -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
15:00Nordsjaelland W - Brondby W -:-16:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aarhus W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
15:00Naestved W - Odense Q W -:-15:30Osterbro W - Thisted FC W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
20:00Hopital - Gendarmerie -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Macara - Barcelona SC -:-20:00Mushuc Runa - Aucas -:-
22:30Libertad - Tecnico U. -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
17:00Atherton - Basford -:-17:00Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough -:-
17:00Guiseley - Lancaster -:-
17:00Ilkeston - Bradford PA -:-
17:00Macclesfield - FC United -:-
17:00Matlock - Marine -:-
17:00Morpeth - Warrington Rylands -:-
17:00Stafford - Workington -:-
17:00Worksop - Hyde -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
17:00Alvechurch - Mickleover -:-17:00Coalville - Bromsgrove -:-
17:00Kettering - Barwell -:-
17:00Leamington - Halesowen -:-
17:00Leiston - Berkhamsted -:-
17:00Stamford - Royston -:-
17:00Stourbridge - Stratford -:-
17:00Sudbury - St. Ives -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
17:00Hanwell Town - Didcot -:-17:00Hendon - Beaconsfield Town -:-
17:00Sholing - Plymouth Parkway -:-
17:00Swindon S - Salisbury -:-
17:00Tiverton - Merthyr Town -:-
17:00Winchester - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
17:00Bognor Regis - Enfield Town -:-17:00Cheshunt - Horsham FC -:-
17:00Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay -:-
17:00Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley -:-
17:00Kingstonian - Hashtag -:-
17:00Potters Bar - Margate -:-
17:00Whitehawk - Canvey -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
15:00Leeds U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:00Arsenal U18 - Fulham U18 -:-14:00Leicester U18 - Reading U18 -:-
15:00West Brom U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
14:30Aston Villa W - Leicester W -:-14:30Liverpool W - Manchester City W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
12:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Kalju -:-14:30Narva - Nomme Utd -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
17:00Elva - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-17:00Flora U21 - Levadia U21 -:-
17:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco -:-
17:00Tabasalu - Harju JK Laagri -:-
17:00Viimsi JK - FC Tallinn -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
15:00Madlenya - Ezulwini -:-15:00Mbabane Highlanders - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
15:00Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Wolkite Ketema -:-18:00Ethiopian Insurance - Hawassa -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
15:30Hoyvik - Klaksvik 2 -:-16:00Sandur - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
16:00Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
17:00TB Tvoroyri - AB Argir -:-
19:15B36 Torshavn 2 - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
FINLAND: Liiga Cup - Play Offs
15:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-FRANCE: Ligue 2
16:00Valenciennes - St Etienne -:-20:00Amiens - Pau FC -:-
20:00Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
20:00Concarneau - Angers -:-
20:00Dunkerque - Annecy -:-
20:00Grenoble - Guingamp -:-
20:00Laval - Bastia -:-
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Caen -:-
20:00Troyes - Rodez -:-
FRANCE: National
20:30Avranches - Rouen -:-20:30Nancy - GOAL FC -:-
20:30Villefranche - Sochaux -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
19:00Ales - Hyeres -:-19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
19:00Toulon - Andrezieux -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
19:30Avoine - Trelissac -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
14:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W -:-15:30Fleury 91 W - Lille W -:-
15:30Reims W - Bordeaux W -:-
GABON: Championnat D1
16:30Bouenguidi - Stade Mandji -:-16:30Pelican Lambarene - Mangasport -:-
16:30Vautour - Mberi Sportif -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia -:-19:00Gagra - Samgurali -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
14:00Braunschweig - Elversberg -:-14:00Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf -:-
21:30Hertha Berlin - Nurnberg -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
15:00Dortmund II - Mannheim -:-15:00Preussen Munster - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:00Regensburg - Hallescher -:-
15:00Ulm - Aue -:-
15:00Unterhaching - Ingolstadt -:-
17:30Freiburg II - Munich 1860 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
17:00VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
14:00Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -:-14:00Hansa Rostock II - Jena -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
15:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln -:-15:00Dusseldorf II - Ahlen -:-
15:00FC Gutersloh - Bocholt -:-
15:00Lippstadt - Wuppertal -:-
15:00SSVg Velbert - B. Monchengladbach II -:-
15:00Wiedenbruck - Schalke II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Bahlinger - Kassel -:-15:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Aalen -:-
15:00Freiberg - Balingen -:-
15:00Hoffenheim II - Stutt. Kickers -:-
15:00Schott Mainz - Mainz II -:-
15:00Stuttgart II - Offenbach -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Augsburg II - Illertissen -:-15:00Bayreuth - Buchbach -:-
15:00Memmingen - Aubstadt -:-
15:00Nurnberg II - Furth II -:-
15:00Schalding - Aschaffenburg -:-
15:00Turkgucu Munchen - Burghausen -:-
15:00Vilzing - Ansbach -:-
15:00Wurzburger Kickers - Bamberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:30Grimma - Auerbach -:-15:00Halle - Halberstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:30Preussen Reinfeld - SC Weiche-08 II -:-15:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Hohenwestedt -:-
15:00Flensburg - Todesfelde -:-
15:00Heider SV - VfR Neumunster -:-
15:00Nordmark Satrup - Oldenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
14:00Dassendorf - Alsterbruder -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
14:00Vatan Bremen - Oberneuland -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - VfL Oldenburg -:-17:00Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger -:-
17:00Bornreihe - Rotenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
16:00SG Wattenscheid - Preussen Munster 2 -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00Hanau - Hanauer SC -:-15:00VfB Marburg - SV Steinbach -:-
16:00Hunfelder - Friedberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Gonsenheim - Kaiserslautern II -:-15:00Eintracht Trier - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
15:00Pirmasens - Engers -:-
15:30Bitburg - Pfeddersheim -:-
16:30Auersmacher - Mechtersheim -:-
16:30Dudenhofen - Waldalgesheim -:-
16:30Karbach - RW Koblenz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00Bayern Hof - Cham -:-15:00Feucht - Ingolstadt II -:-
16:00Ammerthal - Eichstatt -:-
16:00Fortuna Regensburg - Kornburg -:-
16:00Wurzburger FV - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
17:00Abtswind - ATSV -:-
17:00Coburg - Neumarkt -:-
18:00Eltersdorf - Gebenbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Dachau - Kirchanschoring -:-15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Deisenhofen -:-
15:00Landsberg - Erlbach -:-
15:00Turkspor Augsburg - Rain/Lech -:-
16:00Gundelfingen - Sonthofen -:-
16:00Pipinsried - Garching -:-
16:30Nordlingen - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15:00Backnang - FC Holzhausen -:-15:00Goppinger - Normannia Gmund -:-
15:00Pforzheim - Denzlingen -:-
16:00Essingen - Offenburger -:-
16:00Hollenbach - Grossaspach -:-
16:00Oberachern - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
16:00Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim -:-
16:30Villingen - Ravensburg -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
12:00Hamburger SV W - Hoffenheim II W -:-GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
14:00Wolfsburg W - SGS Essen W -:-GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
17:00Nsoatreman - Karela -:-GIBRALTAR: National League
17:30Mons Calpe - College 1975 FC -:-20:30Glacis United - Magpies -:-
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
15:00Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-17:30Volos - Kifisia -:-
19:30Giannina - Panetolikos -:-
20:00OFI Crete - Atromitos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
14:00AEK Athens FC B - AEL Larissa -:-16:00Levadiakos - Niki Volos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Iraklis 1908 - Kozani FC -:-16:00Giouchtas - PAE Egaleo -:-
16:00Karditsa - Kampaniakos -:-
16:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panachaiki -:-
16:00Panathinaikos B - Diagoras -:-
16:00PAOK B - Aiolikos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
16:00Marko - Pyliou -:-16:00Mesolongi AE - Panargiakos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
13:45Elpides Karditsas W - Volos 2004 W -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Ashanti GB - Renaissance -:-18:00Horoya - Sangaredi -:-
18:00Loubha - Gangan -:-
18:00Wakriya - Flamme Olympique -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
22:00Fica - Racing des Gonaives -:-23:00Rivartibonitienne - Cosmopolites -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00HK U23 - Sham Shui Po -:-12:00Resources Capital - Kitchee -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
15:30Kisvarda - Debrecen -:-18:00MTK Budapest - Kecskemeti TE -:-
20:30Zalaegerszegi - DVTK -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Nyiregyhaza -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
16:00Karcagi - Debrecen II -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
15:00Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II -:-17:00VLS Veszprem - Puskas Academy II -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
14:00Paks II - Erdi -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:00Ferencvaros W - Fehervar FC W -:-15:00Puskas Academy W - Haladas W -:-
15:00Szekszardi W - Astra Hungary W -:-
16:00DVTK W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
16:00Gyor W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
17:00Soroksar W - Budaorsi SC W -:-
INDIA: ISL
13:30Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC -:-16:00Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters -:-
INDIA: I-League
10:30Real Kashmir - Neroca FC -:-15:00Mohammedan - Inter Kashi -:-
INDIA: I-League 2
11:30Dempo - Maharashtra Oranje -:-12:30Sudeva Delhi - SC Goa -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
15:30Bali United - Persija Jakarta -:-15:30Persis Solo - RANS Nusantara -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
17:00Bohemians WFC W - Cork City W -:-18:00Shamrock Rovers W - Treaty Utd W -:-
19:00Peamount W - Wexford W -:-
21:00Sligo Rovers W - Galway United W -:-
21:30Athlone WFC W - Shelbourne W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
15:00H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sakhnin -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
16:00Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-18:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - SC Ashdod -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
20:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group A
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Trento -:-17:15Arzignano - Triestina -:-
17:15Novara - Lumezzane -:-
19:30Giana Erminio - Fiorenzuola -:-
19:30Mantova - Atalanta U23 -:-
19:30Pro Patria - Legnago Salus -:-
19:30Virtus Verona - Renate -:-
21:45Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -:-
21:45Pro Sesto - L.R. Vicenza -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
15:00Arezzo - Juventus U23 -:-15:00Olbia - Sestri Levante -:-
17:15Ancona - Spal -:-
17:15Cesena - Pescara -:-
17:15Entella - Pontedera -:-
21:45Pineto - Recanatese -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
15:00Casertana - Taranto -:-15:00Monopoli - Sorrento -:-
15:00Monterosi - Benevento -:-
17:15Juve Stabia - ACR Messina -:-
19:30Latina - Foggia -:-
19:30Potenza - Crotone -:-
21:45Audace Cerignola - Turris -:-
21:45Avellino - Picerno -:-
21:45Brindisi - Virtus Francavilla -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:30Dolomiti Bellunesi - Treviso -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
11:45Inter U19 - Lecce U19 -:-14:00Empoli U19 - Torino U19 -:-
14:00Sassuolo U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
16:00Fiorentina U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
16:00Frosinone U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
12:00Crotone U19 - Benevento U19 -:-12:00Perugia U19 - Entella U19 -:-
12:00Pescara U19 - Cesena U19 -:-
12:45Alessandria U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
14:30Palermo U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
15:30Ascoli U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
15:30FeralpiSalo U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
15:30Padova U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
15:30Parma U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
15:30Renate U19 - Como U19 -:-
15:30Spezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
16:00Bari U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
16:00Juventus W - Fiorentina W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
13:30Napoli W - Sampdoria W -:-19:00Como W - AC Milan W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
13:00San Marino Academy W - Genoa W -:-13:30Verona W - Ternana W -:-
15:30Freedom W - Brescia W -:-
15:30Parma W - Arezzo W -:-
15:30Pavia W - Bologna W -:-
15:30RES Roma W - Ravenna W -:-
15:30Tavagnacco W - Chievo Verona W -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30Lys Sassandra - Stella Adjame -:-17:30Racing d'Abidjan - Zoman -:-
17:30SO Armee - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
17:30Sporting Gagnoa - SOL -:-
19:45ASI d'Abengourou - Korhogo -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka -:-07:00Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
07:00Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
08:00Kashima Antlers - Iwata -:-
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo -:-
08:00Machida - Sagan Tosu -:-
08:00Urawa Reds - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
09:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
09:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
06:00Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-07:00Blaublitz - Iwaki -:-
07:00Mito - Kagoshima Utd -:-
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
07:00Oita Trinita - Okayama -:-
07:00Tokushima - Kusatsu -:-
07:00Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai -:-
08:00Kumamoto - Chiba -:-
09:00Ehime - Fujieda MYFC -:-
11:00Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Osaka - Imabari -:-06:00Sagamihara - Kamatamare -:-
07:00Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
09:00Ryukyu - Toyama -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
08:00Beleza W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-10:30Nojima Stella W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Ehime W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-06:00Harima Albion W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
06:00Shizuoka Bonita W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
21:30Al Hussein - Maan -:-21:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ramtha -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Shakhter Karagandy - Turan -:-13:30Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
KENYA: Super League
14:00Kisumu All-Stars - Nairobi United -:-KENYA: FKF Cup
11:00Bidco United - KCB -:-11:00Bungoma Superstars - Sofapaka -:-
14:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Tusker -:-
14:00Police FC - Mombasa Stars -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
14:00Malisheva - Drita -:-14:00Prishtina - FC Ballkani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
20:30Al Naser - Al Kuwait -:-20:30Al Salmiya - Al Arabi -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
11:30Talant - Dordoi Bishkek -:-15:30Ilbirs - Alga -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
14:00FK Liepaja - RFS -:-16:00BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
17:00Metta/LU W - Auda W -:-18:00SFK Riga W - FK Liepaja W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
14:15Al Ghazieh - Al Hikma -:-15:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00Bantu - Lifofane -:-15:00LCS - Linare -:-
15:00Matlama - LMPS -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
15:00Hegelmann - FK Panevezys -:-17:00Siauliai FA - Transinvest -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
13:00Garliava - Tauras Taurage -:-15:00Atmosfera - Riteriai -:-
15:00BFA Vilnius - Babrungas -:-
15:00Ekranas - FK Minija -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
17:00Jeunesse Esch - Differdange -:-17:00Schifflange - Kaerjeng -:-
17:30Victoria Rosport - Fola -:-
19:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
19:00Hesperange - Mondercange -:-
19:00Marisca Mersch - Mondorf -:-
19:00Union Titus Petange - Racing Luxembourg -:-
19:30Niedercorn - Wiltz -:-
MACAO: Elite League
09:00Cheng Fung - Monte Carlo -:-11:00Benfica - Chao Pak Kei -:-
MALTA: FA Trophy
15:00Gzira - Mgarr -:-15:00Marsaxlokk - Floriana -:-
16:00Birkirkara - Hamrun -:-
17:30Mosta - Sliema -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott -:-02:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
00:30Nouadhibou - Pompiers -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
03:00Puebla - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-04:00Club America - Atl. San Luis -:-
05:00Mazatlan FC - Club Tijuana -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
02:00Celaya - Tlaxcala -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
02:00Tecos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-02:45Orgullo Reynosa - Coras -:-
04:00Chihuahua - Apodaca -:-
19:00Leones Negros 2 - Mexicali -:-
20:00San Juan de Aragon - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
00:00Aguacateros de Periban - Petroleros Salamanca -:-
00:00Colima FC - Alacranes de Durango -:-
00:00Tritones Vallarta - Los Cabos -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
01:00Poza Rica - Ayense -:-20:00Chilpancingo - Santiago -:-
20:00Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos -:-
00:00CDM - Canoneros -:-
00:00Pachuca 2 - Artesanos Metepec -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Cruz Azul U23 -:-17:30Pachuca U23 - Toluca U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-01:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W -:-
03:06Club Leon W - Mazatlan FC W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:00Zimbru Chisinau - Balti -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Drochia - Bardar -:-15:00Univer-Oguzsport - Floresti -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
11:15Brera Ilch - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-14:15Falcons - Tuv Azarganuud -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
16:00Arsenal Tivat - Decic -:-16:00Jedinstvo - Mladost DG -:-
16:00Jezero - Mornar Bar -:-
16:00Sutjeska - Rudar -:-
19:00Buducnost - Petrovac -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:00Bokelj - FK Podgorica -:-16:00Igalo - Lovcen -:-
16:00Iskra - Grbalj -:-
16:00Kom Podgorica - Internacional -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
00:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-00:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
00:00Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-
00:00Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Benguerir -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
15:30ACV Assen - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-15:30Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers -:-
15:30Hardenberg - GVVV -:-
15:30Lisse - Quick Boys -:-
15:30Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
16:00AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
16:30HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:30Katwijk - Scheveningen -:-
19:00Jong Almere City - Spakenburg -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
15:00AWC - TOGB -:-15:00Blauw Geel - Rosmalen -:-
15:00HV & CV Quick - GVV Unitas -:-
15:30Barendrecht - Gemert -:-
15:30Eemdijk - HSC '21 -:-
15:30Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:30Staphorst - VVSB -:-
15:30SteDoCo - Baronie -:-
15:30VV DOVO - Kampong -:-
16:00IJsselmeervogels - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
16:00ODIN '59 - Genemuiden -:-
16:00Sparta Nijkerk - RKAV Volendam -:-
16:00Sportlust - Groene Ster -:-
16:00Urk - Hoogeveen -:-
16:30DEM - USV Hercules -:-
19:00Meerssen - OSS '20 -:-
19:00UNA - TEC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
15:30Zwolle U21 - Cambuur U21 -:-NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
16:00Willem II U18 - Groningen U18 -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
15:00Feyenoord W - Telstar W -:-15:00Twente W - Den Haag W -:-
17:30PEC Zwolle W - Excelsior W -:-
17:30Sittard W - Utrecht W -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
17:00Knockbreda - H&W Welders -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
19:30Cliftonville - Larne -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
16:00Shkupi - Vardar -:-16:00Tikves - Sileks -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
16:00Arsimi - FK Skopje -:-16:00Bashkimi - Detonit Plackovica -:-
16:00Besa 1976 - Karaorman -:-
16:00Ohrid - Belasica -:-
16:00Osogovo - Novaci -:-
16:00Pelister - Vardar Negotino -:-
16:00Pobeda - Sasa -:-
16:00Teteks - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
OMAN: Professional League
20:00Al-Rustaq - Bahla -:-20:00Al-Wahda - Sur Club -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
02:00Cusco - Union Comercio -:-21:15Grau - Carlos Mannucci -:-
23:45FBC Melgar - Cienciano -:-
PERU: Liga Women
17:30U. de Deportes W - Defensores W -:-22:00Killas W - Biavo W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
13:30Rakow - Ruch Chorzow -:-16:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz -:-
18:30Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw -:-
21:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
13:40R. Rzeszow - Leczna -:-16:00Legnica - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:30Chrobry Glogow - Wisla -:-
21:00Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B. -:-
POLAND: Division 2
13:00Stezyca - Skra -:-13:00Stomil Olsztyn - Hutnik Krakow -:-
14:00Zaglebie II - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
15:30Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz -:-
16:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan II -:-
18:00LKS Lodz II - Polonia Bytom -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
13:00Legia II - Mlawa -:-13:00Zambrow - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
14:00Legionowo - Grodzisk M. -:-
15:00Warta Sieradz - Sulejowek -:-
15:00Wikielec - LKS Lomza -:-
16:00GKS Belchatow - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
16:00Pelikan - Concordia Elblag -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
13:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Zawisza -:-13:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kleczew -:-
14:00Swinoujscie - Sroda -:-
15:00Starogard Gdanski - Stolem Gniewino -:-
16:00Elana Torun - Gedania Gdansk -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Bytom Odrzanski - Polkowice -:-13:00Carina Gubin - Stilon Gorzow -:-
14:00Bielsko-Biala - Jelenia Gora -:-
14:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
14:00Unia Turza Slaska - Rakow II -:-
16:00Starowice Dolne - Pawlowice -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
13:00Karpaty Krosno - Star Starachowice -:-13:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow -:-
13:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Czarni Polaniec -:-
14:00Avia Swidnik - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
14:00Biala Podlaska - Wisloka Debica -:-
14:00Chelmianka Chelm - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-
14:00Garbarnia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
14:30Wiazownica - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Odra Opole U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-13:00Widzew Lodz U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
17:30Arouca - SC Farense -:-17:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense -:-
20:00Boavista - Rio Ave -:-
22:30Estoril - FC Porto -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
13:00Leiria - Nacional -:-16:00Maritimo - Leixoes -:-
17:30AVS - Santa Clara -:-
17:30FC Porto B - Penafiel -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
17:00Varzim - Academica -:-21:30Felgueiras - Covilha -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
17:001º Dezembro - Oliveira Hospital -:-17:00Amora - Pero Pinheiro -:-
17:00Anadia - Trofense -:-
17:00Sanjoanense - AD Fafe -:-
17:00SC Vianense - Canelas 2010 -:-
19:00Caldas - Sporting CP B -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B
13:00Beira Mar - Vila Mea -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
13:00Marinhense - Fontinhas -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
13:00Braga U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-18:00Benfica U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
18:00Famalicao U19 - Sporting CP U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
18:00Academica U19 - Torreense U19 -:-18:00Beira Mar U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
18:00Belenenses U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
18:00Gil Vicente U19 - Chaves U19 -:-
18:00Rio Ave U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
18:00Vizela U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
QATAR: QSL
20:30Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:-20:30Qatar SC - Al Wakra -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00JS Talangai - Vegas -:-19:00Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
21:00Univ. Craiova - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:45FC Botosani - Poli Iasi -:-18:00U. Cluj - UTA Arad -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
11:00Unirea Slobozia - Mioveni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
11:00Alexandria - CSC Dumbravita -:-11:00Ceahlaul - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-
11:00Concordia - Progresul Spartac -:-
11:00CSM Resita - Unirea Dej -:-
11:00Tunari - Chindia Targoviste -:-
11:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Steaua Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
15:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-15:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
15:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-15:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Braila - Viitorul Ianca -:-15:00Hamangia Baia - Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
15:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
15:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Inainte Modelu -:-15:00Gloria Baneasa - Progresul Fundulea -:-
15:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
15:00CSO Plopeni - Muscel -:-15:00Moreni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
15:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-15:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
15:00Targu Secuiesc - Tarlungeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
15:00Horezu - Calimanesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
15:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
15:00Lupac - Jiul Petrosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
15:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias -:-15:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
15:00Progresul Pecica - Ineu -:-15:00Soimii Lipova - Socodor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
15:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
15:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Viitorul Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
15:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
15:00Victoria Carei - Minerul Ocna Dej -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
12:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-14:00Farul Constanta W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
11:00Targu Mures W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
13:00Krylya Sovetov - Zenit -:-15:30Sochi - CSKA Moscow -:-
16:30Baltika - Pari NN -:-
18:00Spartak Moscow - Ural -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
07:00Yenisey - Khimki -:-13:00SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov -:-
15:00Arsenal Tula - Tyumen -:-
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets -:-
15:00Torpedo Moscow - Kamaz -:-
18:30Rodina Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
11:00Ufa - Veles Moscow -:-12:00FK Novosibirsk - Murom -:-
14:00R. Volgograd - Lipetsk -:-
15:00Krasnodar 2 - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
16:00FK Chayka - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
13:00Omsk - Miass -:-13:30S. Kostroma - Ulyanovsk -:-
14:00Khimik - Tekstilshtik -:-
14:00Kursk - D. Bryansk -:-
15:00Mashuk - Kaluga -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
13:00Astrakhan - Nart Cherkessk -:-13:00Biolog - FK Pobeda -:-
13:00Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
14:00Alania 2 - Forte Taganrog -:-
15:00Maykop - FK Rostov 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
10:00Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W -:-10:45FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W -:-
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
12:30Gorilla - Police -:-15:00Kiyovu - Musanze -:-
15:00Mukura Victory Sports - Rayon Sport -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
21:00Al Nassr - Al Taee -:-21:00Al Riyadh - Abha -:-
21:00Al Shabab - Al Hilal -:-
21:00Al Wehda - Al Fateh -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership
17:00Aberdeen - Ross County -:-17:00Hearts - Kilmarnock -:-
17:00Motherwell - St. Mirren -:-
17:00Rangers - Hibernian -:-
17:00St Johnstone - Dundee FC -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
17:00Arbroath - Dunfermline -:-17:00Dundee Utd - Raith -:-
17:00Morton - Queen's Park -:-
17:00Partick Thistle - Inverness -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
17:00Alloa - Annan -:-17:00Cove Rangers - Stirling -:-
17:00Hamilton - Queen of South -:-
17:00Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh City -:-
19:30Montrose - Falkirk -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
17:00Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir -:-17:00East Fife - Elgin City -:-
17:00Peterhead - Clyde -:-
17:00Spartans - Forfar Athletic -:-
17:00Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
16:00Wick Academy - Brechin -:-17:00Clachnacuddin - Banks O' Dee -:-
17:00Deveronvale - Buckie Thistle -:-
17:00Forres Mechanics - Formartine Utd -:-
17:00Keith - Huntly -:-
17:00Strathspey Thistle - Nairn County -:-
17:00Turriff Utd - Lossiemouth -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
17:00Civil Service Strollers - Albion Rovers -:-17:00Linlithgow Rose - Cowdenbeath -:-
17:00Stirling University - Edinburgh University -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
15:00Radnicki 1923 - Napredak -:-15:00Radnicki Nis - Mladost -:-
17:00Javor - Crvena zvezda -:-
19:30Partizan - Sp. Subotica -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
16:00Graficar Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-16:00OFK Beograd - Smederevo -:-
16:00RFK Novi Sad - Vrsac -:-
16:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-
18:00Kolubara - FK Indjija -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
12:00Prva Iskra - Studentski Grad -:-12:00Usce - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
14:30Torlak - Teleoptik -:-
17:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
17:00Rad Beograd - Brodarac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
17:001. Maj Ruma - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-17:00Becej - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
17:00Hajduk 1912 - Podunavac Belegis -:-
17:00Jedinstvo SP - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
17:00Naftagas - Kikinda -:-
17:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
16:30Djerdap - Timocanin -:-16:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Zitoradja -:-
16:30Mesevo - Pcinja -:-
16:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
16:30Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki Pirot -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:30Borac 1926 - Sloga Petrovac -:-16:30Josanica - FAP -:-
16:30Loznica - Sloga Pozega -:-
16:30Omladinac Zablace - Polet Ljubic -:-
16:30Real Podunavci - Mladi Radnik -:-
16:30Tutin - Mihajlovac -:-
16:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBo Rangers - Real Republicans -:-18:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Luawa -:-
18:15PostponedLamboi - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Kahunla -:-
20:00Kallon - Freetown City -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
18:30Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
16:00Banska Bystrica - Trencin -:-16:00Skalica - Michalovce -:-
16:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Kosice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
15:00L. Mikulas - Myjava -:-16:00Samorin - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:00Lubovna - Namestovo -:-16:00MSK Lucenec - Bardejov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
16:00Galanta - Belusa -:-16:00Jednota Banova - MSK Martin -:-
16:00Lehota p. V. - Velke Ludince -:-
16:00Sala - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:00Badin - Banik Stranavy -:-16:00Cadca - Tvrdosin -:-
16:00K. Nove Mesto - TJD Pribelce -:-
16:00SK Javornik Makov - Besenova -:-
16:00Slavia Staskov - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
11:30Sokol Lubotice - Raslavice -:-16:00Sabinov - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00FKM Nove Zamky - Stankovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women
12:00Topolcany GFC W - Zilina W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:00O. Ljubljana - Koper -:-18:30Celje - Aluminij -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:30Bilje - Grosuplje -:-16:30Dravinja - Primorje -:-
16:30NK Bistrica - ND Gorica -:-
21:00Nafta - Beltinci -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
16:00Korotan - Hajdina -:-16:00Ljutomer - Drava -:-
16:00Podvinci - Brezice -:-
16:00Race - Dravograd -:-
16:00Videm - Zavrc -:-
17:00Sampion Celje - Krsko -:-
19:00Dobrovce - NK Smartno -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
16:30Kocevje - Dob -:-16:30NK Adria - Fama Vipava -:-
16:30NK Jesenice - Dren Vrhnika -:-
16:30Skofja Loka - Izola -:-
16:30Slovan Ljubljana - Brda -:-
16:30Ziri - Sobec Lesce -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
16:00Mura W - Drava W -:-16:30Primorje W - Gazon W -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-10:00Royal AM U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
10:00Supersport Utd U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-
10:00Swallows U23 - Polokwane U23 -:-
12:00Sekhukhune U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Incheon - Daejeon -:-07:00Jeonbuk - Ulsan HD -:-
09:30Jeju Utd - Pohang -:-
09:30Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Asan - Cheongju -:-09:30Seongnam - Gimpo FC -:-
09:30Seoul E-Land - Anyang -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Changwon - Paju Citizen -:-07:00Daegu 2 - Gimhae -:-
08:00Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong -:-
08:00Mokpo - Ulsan Citizen -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
15:00Valladolid - Levante -:-17:15Andorra - Mirandes -:-
17:15Eibar - Eldense -:-
17:15Leganes - FC Cartagena SAD -:-
19:30Albacete - Huesca -:-
19:30Gijon - Racing Santander -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Cornella - Dep. La Coruna -:-17:00Fuenlabrada - Sabadell -:-
17:00Unionistas - SD Logrones -:-
19:00Sestao - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19:00Tarazona - Celta Vigo B -:-
19:00Teruel - R. Union -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
19:00Ceuta - Algeciras -:-21:00Antequera - Alcoyano -:-
21:00Castellon - Recreativo Huelva -:-
21:00Merida AD - Cordoba -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
17:30Arandina - Pontevedra -:-17:45Racing Club Villalbes - Valladolid Promesas -:-
20:00Ourense CF - Cayon -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
17:00Ath Bilbao B - Calahorra -:-17:00Valle Egues - AD San Juan -:-
18:00Barbastro - Barakaldo -:-
18:00Brea - Naxara -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
18:00Alzira - Hercules -:-18:00Badalona Futur - Andratx -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
18:00Ciudad Real - Orihuela -:-18:00Marbella - San Roque -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
18:00Numancia - Union Adarve -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
18:30Revilla - Guarnizo -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
18:00FC L'escala - San Cristobal CP -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
13:00Atzeneta - Roda -:-18:00Jove - Gandia -:-
18:00Torrellano - Acero -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - Real Madrid C -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
13:00Jaen - Atletico Melilla -:-13:00Malaga B - Malaga City -:-
19:00CD Torreperogil - Mancha -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
17:30Inter Manacor - Alaior -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
14:00CD Buzanada - San Bartolome -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
18:00Montecasillas - Bullense -:-18:00Racing Murcia - CD Algar -:-
18:30Pulpileno - Plus Ultra -:-
19:00Balsicas Atletico - Lorca Deportiva -:-
19:00Muleno - Caravaca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
19:00Don Benito - RCP Valverdeno -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
13:00Sevilla FC W - Real Sociedad W -:-15:00Betis W - Eibar W -:-
17:00Atl. Madrid W - Valencia W -:-
20:00Villarreal W - Real Madrid W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
12:30CA Osasuna W - Cacereno W -:-13:30Alaves W - Espanyol W -:-
14:00Atl. Madrid B W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
17:00Madrid C. B W - DUX Logrono W -:-
SURINAME: SML
01:00Broki - PVV -:-22:30Flora - Leo Victor -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
16:00Norrkoping - Malmo FF -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
14:00Sundsvall - Ostersund -:-16:00Orgryte - Utsikten -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
13:00Stocksund - Friska Viljor -:-14:00Orebro Syr. - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
17:00United Nordic - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
14:00Eskilsminne - Tvaaker -:-17:00Jonkoping - Olympic -:-
17:00Oskarshamn - Ljungskile -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
15:00Algarna-Harnosand - Ytterhogdal -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
15:00Hassleholms IF - Lodde -:-SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
16:00Pitea W - Rosengard W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
19:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lugano -:-19:00Winterthur - Servette -:-
21:30Basel - Zurich -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:00Baden - Wil -:-SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
16:00Basel II - Bulle -:-16:00Lugano II - Cham -:-
17:00Bruhl - Etoile-Carouge -:-
17:00Luzern II - St. Gallen II -:-
17:00Zurich II - Rapperswil -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
20:30Yverdon II - Monthey -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
16:00Black Stars - Emmenbrucke -:-17:00Courtetelle - Concordia -:-
17:00Schotz - Langenthal -:-
17:00Wohlen - Dietikon -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
16:00Eschen - Winterthur II -:-16:00Mendrisio - Kreuzlingen -:-
17:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Taverne -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women
17:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W -:-17:00Rapperswil W - Zurich W -:-
18:30Thun W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
19:00Basel W - Young Boys W -:-
20:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
14:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Al-Sahel -:-14:00Al Karamah - Al Taliya -:-
14:00Foutoua - Horriya -:-
14:00Hottin - Tishreen -:-
14:00Jableh - Al Jaish -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Uthai Thani - Prachuap -:-13:30Lamphun Warrior - Port MTI FC -:-
14:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi -:-
15:00Trat FC - Pathum United -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
12:30Pattaya United - Chainat -:-13:00Chiangmai FC - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
13:00Krabi - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
13:30Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangmai Utd -:-
14:00Kasetsart - Rayong FC -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
17:00Doumbe - Unisport -:-17:00Gbikinti Bassar - Barracuda -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
11:00Amed SK W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-11:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Karadeniz Eregli W -:-
11:00Galatasaray W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:-
11:00Trabzonspor W - Atasehir W -:-
12:00Besiktas W - Fenerbahce W -:-
13:00Beylerbeyi W - Fomget GSK W -:-
13:00Karagumruk W - 1207 Antalyaspor W -:-
14:00Gaziantep W - ALG Spor W -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Altyn Asyr - Nebitci -:-14:00Arkadag - Ahal -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Villa - Mbarara City -:-18:00URA SC - Vipers -:-
UGANDA: Big League
15:00Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi -:-15:00Calvary - Ndejje University -:-
15:00Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant -:-
15:00Kyetume - Jinja North -:-
15:00Mbale Heroes - Lugazi -:-
15:00Onduparaka - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-
15:00Police - Booma -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
13:00Obolon - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-15:30Zhytomyr - Ch. Odessa -:-
18:00Veres-Rivne - Kryvbas -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
12:30SC Poltava - Epitsentr -:-14:00Inhulets - Nyva Buzova -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
12:00Khust - Hirnyk-Sport -:-13:00Nyva Ternopil - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
13:30Bukovyna - FC Chernihiv -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:45Trostyanets - Skala 1911 -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
12:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-13:00Zorya U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
20:00Al Ain - Al Sharjah -:-20:00Al Bataeh - Al Jazira -:-
20:00Al Wasl - Khorfakkan -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
20:00Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-20:00Al Urooba - United FC -:-
20:00Gulf Heroes - Al Thaid -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
18:30Rampla Juniors - Fenix -:-21:00Liverpool M. - River Plate -:-
00:00Defensor Sp. - Danubio -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
15:00Juventud - Oriental -:-21:00Cooper - Atenas -:-
21:00Plaza Colonia - Cerrito -:-
21:00Sud America - Tacuarembo -:-
USA: MLS
20:00Philadelphia Union - Minnesota United -:-22:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC -:-
USA: USL Championship
01:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic -:-22:00Louisville City - Birmingham -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 -:-USA: USL League One
01:00Lexington - Greenville -:-04:00Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison -:-
22:00One Knoxville - Tormenta -:-
USA: NISA
23:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Capo -:-23:00PostponedMichigan Stars - Irvine Zeta -:-
23:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - LA Force -:-
USA: NWSL Women
01:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-04:00San Diego Wave W - Reign W -:-
21:30Kansas City Current W - Angel City W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-16:00Pakhtakor - Sogdiana -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
21:00Rayo Zuliano - Universidad Central -:-23:45Caracas - Inter de Barinas -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
01:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo -:-21:30Academia Anzoategui - Nueva Esparta -:-
21:30Frontera - Trujillanos -:-
22:00Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz -:-
22:00Heroes de Falcon - Yaracuyanos -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa -:-13:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong -:-
14:15Viettel - Quang Nam -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Dong Thap - Phu Tho -:-12:00Dong Nai - Da Nang -:-
13:00PVF-CAND - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
WALES: FA Cup
19:15Cardiff Metropolitan - TNS -:-WORLD: Friendly International
19:00France U16 - Argentina U16 -:-19:00Japan U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
19:00Saudi Arabia U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-
19:00Wales U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
11:30CSM Slatina (Rou) - FC Arges (Rou) -:-14:00Grorud (Nor) - Follo (Nor) -:-
14:00Strommen (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor) -:-
14:45SJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
15:00Jerv (Nor) - Flekkeroy (Nor) -:-
15:00Lahti (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin) -:-
15:00Sprint-Jeloy (Nor) - Eik-Tonsberg (Nor) -:-
18:00KTP (Fin) - Valtti (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
14:00Orebro W (Swe) - AIK W (Swe) -:-16:00Uppsala W (Swe) - Djurgarden W (Swe) -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00PostponedPower Dynamos - Red Arrows -:-16:00PostponedGreen Buffaloes - Kabwe -:-
16:00PostponedGreen Eagles - Kansanshi -:-
16:00PostponedKonkola - Mutondo Stars -:-
16:00PostponedMufulira - Trident -:-
16:00PostponedNAPSA Stars - Forest Rangers -:-
16:00PostponedNkwazi - Nkana -:-
16:00PostponedPrison Leopards - MUZA -:-
16:00PostponedZESCO - Zanaco -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with Sportingbet!
Soccer | Cricket | Rugby Union | Tennis | Basketball | Baseball | Am. football | Field hockey | More sports »
m.Flashscore.co.za provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.co.za website for technical reasons.